XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FDO1
KAPF8
KAPF9
LEO8
LGW3
MIDO2
MUER1
MUER2
SUF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FDO
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
SUF
[alle]
MUER1
FDO1
SUF2
MUER2
MIDO2
LGW3
LEO8
KAPF8
KAPF9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Nordost, Leg 2, Round 4 (original date: 09.04.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Fri.
11.03.2022 16:00
MUER1
-
MUER2
7:0
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Rudolf Pirstinger
Heimo Herbst
3:0
Johann Bauer
Günther Weißenbacher
3:0
Artem Fedorov
Felix Rieger
3:0
Rudolf Pirstinger
/
Artem Fedorov
Heimo Herbst
/
Günther Weißenbacher
3:1
Johann Bauer
Heimo Herbst
3:0
Rudolf Pirstinger
Felix Rieger
3:2
Artem Fedorov
Günther Weißenbacher
3:1
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Wed.
20.04.2022 18:00
LGW3
-
KAPF9
6:1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Manuel Swoboda
Elisabeth Schöttner
3:0
Thomas Wildling
w.o.
3:0
Christian Haberl
Rupert Wrobel
3:1
Thomas Wildling
/
Manuel Swoboda
Rupert Wrobel
/
Elisabeth Schöttner
1:3
Thomas Wildling
Elisabeth Schöttner
3:0
Manuel Swoboda
Rupert Wrobel
3:1
Christian Haberl
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Sat.
09.04.2022 09:00
MIDO2
-
LEO8
1:6
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Gabor Gallo
Josef Zanzinger
0:3
Christian Schrittwieser
Alexander Schantl
1:3
Konrad Hölbling
Harro Thurner
0:3
Gabor Gallo
/
Christian Schrittwieser
Josef Zanzinger
/
Harro Thurner
0:3
Christian Schrittwieser
Josef Zanzinger
0:3
Gabor Gallo
Harro Thurner
3:1
Konrad Hölbling
Alexander Schantl
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Sat.
09.04.2022 09:00
SUF2
-
KAPF8
2:6
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Andreas Grabenbauer
Ehrenfried Weghofer
1:3
Josef Lehofer
Gustav Preinsperger
0:3
Erwin Meixner
Gerhard Prade
0:3
Josef Lehofer
/
Erwin Meixner
Gerhard Prade
/
Gustav Preinsperger
1:3
Josef Lehofer
Ehrenfried Weghofer
3:2
Andreas Grabenbauer
Gerhard Prade
1:3
Erwin Meixner
Gustav Preinsperger
3:2
Josef Lehofer
Gerhard Prade
1:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy