XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
REUT
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
INNS3
JOHN1
REUT1
SVGT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / O...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck / U...
provisorische Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
Endrunde Frühjahr
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1-4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
JOHN
REUT
SVGT
WOHO
[alle]
REUT1
SVGT1
FULP1
WOHO1
JOHN1
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Meister-Play-Off , Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 03.04.2016-09.04.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Wed.
06.04.2016 20:00
FULP1
-
INNS3
2:6
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Horst Trefalt
Herbert Falkner
3:1
Alexander Rainalter
Jaron Edlinger
1:3
Andreas Proksch
Gerhard Stecher
2:3
Horst Trefalt
/
Hermann Eigentler
Jaron Edlinger
/
Gerhard Stecher
0:3
Horst Trefalt
Jaron Edlinger
2:3
Andreas Proksch
Herbert Falkner
0:3
Alexander Rainalter
Gerhard Stecher
3:1
Andreas Proksch
Jaron Edlinger
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Wed.
06.04.2016 19:30
WOHO1
-
JOHN1
6:1
HS Hopfgarten/B
Thomas Klemann
Harald Eberharter
3:0
Markus Dabernig
Harald Jesacher
3:0
Jürgen Schaubmair
Mario Salfenmoser
2:3
Jürgen Schaubmair
/
Markus Dabernig
Mario Salfenmoser
/
Harald Jesacher
3:0
Thomas Klemann
Harald Jesacher
3:1
Jürgen Schaubmair
Harald Eberharter
3:1
Markus Dabernig
Mario Salfenmoser
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
4
Fri.
08.04.2016 20:30
SVGT1
-
REUT1
2:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 2 (T)
Matthias Göller
w.o.
3:0
Sean Roth
Heinz-Peter Strele
0:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Piotr Chmielak
1:3
Sean Roth
/
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Piotr Chmielak
/
Heinz-Peter Strele
0:3
Matthias Göller
Heinz-Peter Strele
0:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
w.o.
3:0
Sean Roth
Piotr Chmielak
1:3
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf
Heinz-Peter Strele
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy