XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
ATU
DLB
DOB
GRS
IND
LIGI
SFP
ÜBBA
UTT
VOI
WEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS1
ATU1
DLB2
DOB3
GRS2
IND3
LIGI3
SFP3
ÜBBA2
UTT2
VOI1
WEI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATS
ATU
DLB
DOB
GRS
IND
LIGI
SFP
ÜBBA
UTT
VOI
WEI
[alle]
ATU1
ATS1
VOI1
WEI1
GRS2
UTT2
ÜBBA2
DLB2
LIGI3
SFP3
DOB3
IND3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Unterliga Süd, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 01.02.2016-05.02.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Mon.
01.02.2016 18:30
ATU1
-
UTT2
5:5
Stadion Eggenberg
Bernd Kahler
Jakob Kaltner
3:1
Helmut Gollenz
Hans Puhr
0:3
Johann Vodivnik
Ewald Puhr
3:1
Bernd Kahler
/
Johann Vodivnik
Hans Puhr
/
Ewald Puhr
2:3
Bernd Kahler
Hans Puhr
0:3
Johann Vodivnik
Jakob Kaltner
3:2
Helmut Gollenz
Ewald Puhr
0:3
Johann Vodivnik
Hans Puhr
3:2
Bernd Kahler
Ewald Puhr
3:2
Helmut Gollenz
Jakob Kaltner
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Tue.
26.01.2016 19:00
LIGI3
-
IND3
1:6
VS Ligist / Turnhalle
Peter Hittaler
Phillip Süss
0:3
Alois Friedl
Markus Schätzer
0:3
Robert Stieber
Claudia Schätzer
3:1
Peter Hittaler
/
Robert Stieber
Claudia Schätzer
/
Markus Schätzer
1:3
Peter Hittaler
Markus Schätzer
1:3
Robert Stieber
Phillip Süss
1:3
Alois Friedl
Claudia Schätzer
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Wed.
03.02.2016 19:00
GRS2
-
VOI1
6:2
BG Rein / Turnhalle
Peter Habiger
Andreas Frohmann
1:3
Johannes Dirnberger
Patrick Frohmann
3:1
Hans-Peter Kopp
Alexander Taucher
2:3
Heimo Dirnberger
/
Johannes Dirnberger
Alexander Taucher
/
Andreas Frohmann
3:2
Johannes Dirnberger
Andreas Frohmann
3:1
Peter Habiger
Alexander Taucher
3:0
Hans-Peter Kopp
Patrick Frohmann
3:1
Johannes Dirnberger
Alexander Taucher
3:2
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Tue.
02.02.2016 18:30
WEI1
-
ATS1
5:5
Offenburgergasse 21
Hermann Wiesenhofer
Lukas Heidorn
0:3
Andreas Preininger
Robert Kopic
2:3
Tibor Szarka
Marinko Draguljic
3:1
Hermann Wiesenhofer
/
Tibor Szarka
Johannes Fiebich
/
Lukas Heidorn
3:2
Hermann Wiesenhofer
Robert Kopic
2:3
Tibor Szarka
Lukas Heidorn
3:1
Andreas Preininger
Marinko Draguljic
1:3
Tibor Szarka
Robert Kopic
3:0
Hermann Wiesenhofer
Marinko Draguljic
3:0
Andreas Preininger
Lukas Heidorn
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Thu.
04.02.2016 19:00
DLB2
-
ÜBBA2
6:1
BSZ
Stefan Rauscher
Otto Pichler
1:3
Christian Strametz
Franz Haas
3:1
Horst Brauchart
Daniela Storer
3:1
Horst Brauchart
/
Christian Strametz
Otto Pichler
/
Daniela Storer
3:1
Christian Strametz
Otto Pichler
3:0
Stefan Rauscher
Daniela Storer
3:2
Horst Brauchart
Franz Haas
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Tue.
02.02.2016 19:00
SFP3
-
DOB3
7:0
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Gerald Pinkl
Chiara Koch
3:0
Kevin Klemm
w.o.
3:0
Heimo Zenz
Christoph Eisbacher
3:0
Gerald Pinkl
/
Kevin Klemm
Chiara Koch
/
Christoph Eisbacher
3:0
Kevin Klemm
Chiara Koch
3:0
Gerald Pinkl
Christoph Eisbacher
3:0
Heimo Zenz
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy