XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
IND5
IND6
LAS1
MUEN4
MUEN5
POS3
POS4
SFP8
UWK3
UWK4
UWK5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATS
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
SFP
UWK
[alle]
LAS1
ATS2
UWK3
POS3
UWK4
MUEN4
POS4
UWK5
MUEN5
IND5
IND6
SFP8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Graz, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 07.03.2016-11.03.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Fri.
11.03.2016 18:30
IND6
-
LAS1
5:5
VS Mariagrün
Gerwin Bracek
Horst Watzka
2:3
Peter Rebol
Herbert Schuchlenz
3:0
Bernhard Robinig
Gerhard Rauch
1:3
Gerwin Bracek
/
Peter Rebol
Herbert Schuchlenz
/
Gerhard Rauch
1:3
Peter Rebol
Horst Watzka
3:0
Gerwin Bracek
Gerhard Rauch
0:3
Bernhard Robinig
Herbert Schuchlenz
3:2
Peter Rebol
Gerhard Rauch
2:3
Bernhard Robinig
Horst Watzka
3:0
Gerwin Bracek
Herbert Schuchlenz
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Wed.
09.03.2016 18:30
ATS2
-
SFP8
6:1
Stadion Eggenberg
Klaus Schaupp
Benjamin Mayer
3:2
Edmund Weinmüller
Michael Karacsonyi
3:0
Woonghyun Chang
Irmgard Fruhwirth
3:0
Edmund Weinmüller
/
Herta Meinhart
Irmgard Fruhwirth
/
Michael Karacsonyi
3:0
Edmund Weinmüller
Benjamin Mayer
3:0
Klaus Schaupp
Irmgard Fruhwirth
2:3
Woonghyun Chang
Michael Karacsonyi
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Mon.
07.03.2016 18:30
IND5
-
UWK4
7:0
Unionhalle
Tobias Holter
Robert Grims
3:0
Katharina Plattner
w.o.
3:0
Martin Fuchs
Franz Sen Höllinger
3:0
Tobias Holter
/
Katharina Plattner
Franz Sen Höllinger
/
Robert Grims
3:0
Katharina Plattner
Robert Grims
3:0
Tobias Holter
Franz Sen Höllinger
3:1
Martin Fuchs
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Wed.
09.03.2016 18:30
UWK5
-
POS3
0:7
Unionhalle
Cindy Beatriz Carranza Camacho
Renate Unterweger
0:3
Max Baer
Sebastian Grosinger
1:3
Simon Grabner
David Jovanovic
1:3
Cindy Beatriz Carranza Camacho
/
Simon Grabner
Sebastian Grosinger
/
David Jovanovic
1:3
Cindy Beatriz Carranza Camacho
Sebastian Grosinger
1:3
Simon Grabner
Renate Unterweger
0:3
Max Baer
David Jovanovic
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Thu.
10.03.2016 18:30
MUEN5
-
POS4
6:3
Jugendkeller
Walter Flock
Michael Rath
3:2
Andreas Mayer
Gert Polzer
3:2
Maximilian Nitz
Johann Freistätter
3:2
Andreas Mayer
/
Maximilian Nitz
Gert Polzer
/
Rudolf Bauer
3:0
Andreas Mayer
Michael Rath
3:0
Walter Flock
Johann Freistätter
0:3
Maximilian Nitz
Gert Polzer
0:3
Andreas Mayer
Johann Freistätter
2:3
Maximilian Nitz
Michael Rath
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
5
Wed.
09.03.2016 19:00
MUEN4
-
UWK3
0:7
Jugendkeller
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Stefan Felsner
0:3
w.o.
Gerd Windecker
0:3
Markus Lenzhofer
Helmut Gutjahr
0:3
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
/
Markus Lenzhofer
Stefan Felsner
/
Helmut Gutjahr
2:3
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Gerd Windecker
1:3
Markus Lenzhofer
Stefan Felsner
0:3
w.o.
Helmut Gutjahr
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy