XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DIET
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
RAMI
SGNS
SGRS
TRAT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DIET4
ERNS2
GARS1
HAHO1
LAUS1
LEST1
RAMI2
SGNS2
SGRS2
TRAT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Sikora
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 40 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 90,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Günter
Bader Helmut
Bauer Roland
Baumgartner Andreas
Doppelbauer Paul
Ebner David
Forster Fabian
Frech Manuel
Gruber Mario
Handorfer Hans
Heneckl Sebastian
Hochetlinger Tobias
Huemer Ernst
Huemer Julian Cedric
Huemer Yannick Lukas
Kloiber Gerhard jun.
Kloiber Martin
Kutsam Thomas
Köllnreitner Lukas
Muhr Philipp
Neumayr Robert
Obermayr Andreas
Pernsteiner Walter
Prentner Stefan
Reh Mario Leopold
Rosenberger Harald
Schneider Martin sen.
Schuller Erich
Waizinger Josef
Weiss Andreas
Weizenauer Christoph
Wühl Johannes
players of all clubs
DIET
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
RAMI
SGNS
SGRS
all
W
L
03.04.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
8:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Helmut Bader (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1189 ± 64
3:0
03.04.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
4:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Günter Achleitner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 57
3:0
22.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
11:
Philipp Muhr (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 60
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
3:0
22.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
6:
Andreas Weiss (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1385 ± 58
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
3:1
22.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
2:
Mario Gruber (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 62
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
11.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
11:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Martin Kloiber (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1428 ± 55
3:0
11.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
8:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Walter Pernsteiner (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1400 ± 69
3:0
11.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
4:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Fabian Forster (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 62
3:0
08.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
11:
Johannes Wühl (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1635 ± 69
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
3:0
08.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
6:
Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 61
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
08.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
2:
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 58
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
15.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
11:
Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1460 ± 57
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
1:3
15.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
6:
Robert Neumayr (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 55
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
2:3
15.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
2:
Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 56
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
2:3
09.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
11:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1297 ± 56
3:0
09.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
8:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1250 ± 57
3:0
09.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
4:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 60
3:2
30.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
6:
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 64
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
1:3
30.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
2:
Roland Bauer (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 66
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
26.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
11:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
3:2
26.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
6:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Manuel Frech (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1260 ± 56
3:2
26.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
2:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Stefan Prentner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 57
3:0
14.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
11:
Günter Achleitner (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 57
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
14.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
6:
Harald Rosenberger (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 59
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
1:3
14.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
9
2:
Josef Waizinger (DIET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 58
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
1:3
04.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
6:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 52
3:0
04.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
2:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Andreas Weiss (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1385 ± 58
3:1
28.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
11:
Martin Kloiber (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1428 ± 55
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
1:3
28.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
6:
Gerhard Kloiber jun. (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1304 ± 60
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
28.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
2:
Fabian Forster (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 62
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
1:3
24.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
6:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 61
3:1
24.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
2:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Paul Doppelbauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 58
3:2
16.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
11:
Martin Schneider sen. (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 648 ± 88
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
16.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
6:
Erich Schuller (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 58
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
2:3
16.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
2:
Thomas Kutsam (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 57
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
2:3
10.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
11:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Yannick Lukas Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1460 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
6:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Ernst Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1317 ± 61
3:0
10.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
2:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 56
3:0
20.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
7:
Andreas Baumgartner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1297 ± 56
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
20.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
1:
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 60
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
13.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
8:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Andreas Obermayr (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1294 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
4:
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
-
Hans Handorfer (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1483 ± 60
0:3
04.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
6:
David Ebner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 47
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
04.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
2:
Stefan Prentner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 57
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1531 ± 63
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy