XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
GORW
PABN
PERG
RECH
SCAU
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL2
GORW2
PABN1
PERG1
RECH3
SCAU1
SPWD4
SWER2
TRAK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALHL
GORW
PABN
PERG
RECH
SCAU
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
[alle]
PABN1
PERG1
SCAU1
SWER2
GORW2
ALHL2
RECH3
SPWD4
TRAK4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost, Leg 1, Round 8 (duration: 28.11.2022-03.12.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
8
Fri.
02.12.2022 19:30
RECH3
-
TRAK4
7:7
VS Rechberg
Markus Haslhofer
Philipp Friedinger
2:3
Gerhard Zeller
Tobias Dreiling
3:1
Simon Thauerböck
Lukas Pühringer
3:1
Wolfgang Stieger
Sebastian Nötstaller
2:3
Wolfgang Stieger
/
Markus Haslhofer
Sebastian Nötstaller
/
Philipp Friedinger
1:3
Markus Haslhofer
Tobias Dreiling
3:1
Gerhard Zeller
Philipp Friedinger
3:2
Wolfgang Stieger
Lukas Pühringer
3:1
Simon Thauerböck
Sebastian Nötstaller
1:3
Gerhard Zeller
/
Simon Thauerböck
Tobias Dreiling
/
Lukas Pühringer
2:3
Wolfgang Stieger
Tobias Dreiling
3:2
Markus Haslhofer
Sebastian Nötstaller
3:0
Gerhard Zeller
Lukas Pühringer
1:3
Simon Thauerböck
Philipp Friedinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Thu.
01.12.2022 19:30
PABN1
-
GORW2
8:4
HS Pabneukirchen
Julia Steiner
Andreas Gassner
0:3
Mathias Hochgatterer
Markus Lenz
3:1
Carina Lumetsberger
Simon Schwaighofer
3:0
Christian Schützeneder
Patrick Wiesinger
3:1
Mathias Hochgatterer
/
Julia Steiner
Patrick Wiesinger
/
Andreas Gassner
2:3
Mathias Hochgatterer
Andreas Gassner
3:2
Julia Steiner
Markus Lenz
2:3
Carina Lumetsberger
Patrick Wiesinger
3:0
Christian Schützeneder
Simon Schwaighofer
3:0
Christian Schützeneder
/
Carina Lumetsberger
Markus Lenz
/
Simon Schwaighofer
2:3
Mathias Hochgatterer
Patrick Wiesinger
3:0
Christian Schützeneder
Andreas Gassner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Fri.
02.12.2022 19:30
PERG1
-
SWER2
10:0
VS Perg
Martin Ebersmüller
Christian Beneder
3:0
Franz Mayrhofer
Josef Gattringer
3:1
Martin Haslhofer
Markus Prinz
3:0
Elias Schöberl
Jürgen Weber
3:1
Martin Ebersmüller
/
Harald Gutzelnig
Jürgen Weber
/
Christian Beneder
3:1
Franz Mayrhofer
Christian Beneder
3:0
Martin Ebersmüller
Josef Gattringer
3:0
Martin Haslhofer
Jürgen Weber
3:2
Elias Schöberl
Markus Prinz
3:0
Elias Schöberl
/
Franz Mayrhofer
Josef Gattringer
/
Markus Prinz
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Fri.
02.12.2022 19:30
SPWD4
-
ALHL2
4:8
NMS Waldhausen
Andreas Schaurhofer
Tobias Feilmayr
1:3
Jonas Kloibhofer
Thomas Steininger
3:1
Gabriel Haselberger
Elias Wurm
2:3
Roman Haider
Julian Karlinger
3:0
Gabriel Haselberger
/
Jonas Kloibhofer
Elias Wurm
/
Tobias Feilmayr
1:3
Jonas Kloibhofer
Tobias Feilmayr
2:3
Andreas Schaurhofer
Thomas Steininger
1:3
Gabriel Haselberger
Julian Karlinger
3:1
Roman Haider
Elias Wurm
3:2
Andreas Schaurhofer
/
Roman Haider
Julian Karlinger
/
Thomas Steininger
2:3
Jonas Kloibhofer
Julian Karlinger
2:3
Roman Haider
Tobias Feilmayr
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy