XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
HAHO
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGNM
SGSY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY3
ASTY4
HAHO4
KEPI2
PCHL2
RAMI5
SGDI7
SGNM5
SGSY4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Fr...
151 Landesliga - Damen - He...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
251 Regionalliga - Damen - ...
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/...
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTY
HAHO
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGNM
SGSY
[alle]
PCHL2
KEPI2
ASTY3
HAHO4
ASTY4
SGSY4
RAMI5
SGNM5
SGDI7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 1, Round 6 (duration: 29.10.2018-03.11.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Fri.
02.11.2018 18:00
KEPI2
-
SGSY4
5:8
VS Kematen
Martin Joachim Mair
Alfred Heurix
0:3
Markus Alois Bachschweller
Werner Hinterleitner
0:3
Stefan Patrick Steiner
Brigitte Heurix
3:0
Leon Elia Lerchl
Josef Bayer
1:3
Leon Elia Lerchl
/
Martin Joachim Mair
Josef Bayer
/
Werner Hinterleitner
3:2
Markus Alois Bachschweller
Alfred Heurix
0:3
Martin Joachim Mair
Werner Hinterleitner
0:3
Stefan Patrick Steiner
Josef Bayer
0:3
Leon Elia Lerchl
Brigitte Heurix
3:0
Markus Alois Bachschweller
/
Stefan Patrick Steiner
Alfred Heurix
/
Brigitte Heurix
3:1
Markus Alois Bachschweller
Josef Bayer
0:3
Leon Elia Lerchl
Alfred Heurix
3:2
Stefan Patrick Steiner
Werner Hinterleitner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Wed.
31.10.2018 19:00
ASTY4
-
SGDI7
7:7
VS Promenade
Markus Schörkhuber
Franz Pelzguter
0:3
Martin Spannring
Milan Stankovic
3:0
Fabian Polin
Gerhard Winkler
2:3
Fritz Milcke
Heinz Floriani
1:3
Martin Spannring
/
Fritz Milcke
Heinz Floriani
/
Franz Pelzguter
3:0
Martin Spannring
Franz Pelzguter
3:1
Markus Schörkhuber
Milan Stankovic
3:1
Fabian Polin
Heinz Floriani
0:3
Fritz Milcke
Gerhard Winkler
3:2
Fabian Polin
/
Markus Schörkhuber
Milan Stankovic
/
Gerhard Winkler
3:1
Martin Spannring
Heinz Floriani
1:3
Fritz Milcke
Franz Pelzguter
3:2
Fabian Polin
Milan Stankovic
1:3
Markus Schörkhuber
Gerhard Winkler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Mon.
29.10.2018 19:00
ASTY3
-
PCHL2
9:1
VS Promenade
Wolfgang Meindl
Karl Sandner
1:3
Ernst Karkulik
Franz Rabitsch
3:0
Christian Lechner
Adolf Tscheliesnig
3:0
Hannes Radler
Walter Schachner
3:2
Christian Lechner
/
Wolfgang Meindl
Walter Schachner
/
Karl Sandner
3:0
Ernst Karkulik
Karl Sandner
3:2
Wolfgang Meindl
Franz Rabitsch
3:1
Christian Lechner
Walter Schachner
3:0
Hannes Radler
Adolf Tscheliesnig
3:0
Hannes Radler
/
Ernst Karkulik
Adolf Tscheliesnig
/
Franz Rabitsch
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Mon.
29.10.2018 19:30
HAHO4
-
SGNM5
4:8
VS Haidershofen
Alexander Angerer
Helmuth Praschl
3:2
Manfred Fröschl
Bernhard Didio
2:3
Marianne Kampleitner
Harald Hueber
0:3
Christian Dorfmayr
Manfred Schaffrath
0:3
Manfred Fröschl
/
Marianne Kampleitner
Manfred Schaffrath
/
Harald Hueber
1:3
Alexander Angerer
Bernhard Didio
1:3
Manfred Fröschl
Helmuth Praschl
3:0
Christian Dorfmayr
Harald Hueber
0:3
Marianne Kampleitner
Manfred Schaffrath
0:3
Christian Dorfmayr
/
Alexander Angerer
Bernhard Didio
/
Helmuth Praschl
3:0
Christian Dorfmayr
Bernhard Didio
3:1
Alexander Angerer
Manfred Schaffrath
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy