XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FRO
GRA
IND
LAS
POS
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres Playoff
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS4
ATS5
FRO1
GRA1
IND9
IND10
LAS3
LAS4
POS6
UTT5
UWK2
UWK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes ...
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres...
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres P...
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 7-8
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 3-4
STMS U15 5-6
STMS U15 7-8
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATS
FRO
GRA
IND
LAS
POS
UTT
UWK
[alle]
FRO1
GRA1
UWK2
UWK3
LAS3
LAS4
ATS4
UTT5
ATS5
POS6
IND9
IND10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Klasse Graz, Leg 1, Round 11 (duration: 05.12.2022-09.12.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
11
Mon.
05.12.2022 19:00
POS6
-
LAS4
6:3
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Johann Scheibl
Hannes Bartol
3:0
Marko Ploj
Franz Konrad
3:2
Franz Pucher
Benjamin Weiss
3:2
Egon Baltz
/
Johann Scheibl
Hannes Bartol
/
Benjamin Weiss
3:2
Marko Ploj
Hannes Bartol
1:3
Johann Scheibl
Benjamin Weiss
2:3
Franz Pucher
Franz Konrad
3:2
Marko Ploj
Benjamin Weiss
2:3
Franz Pucher
Hannes Bartol
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Fri.
09.12.2022 18:00
GRA1
-
IND9
6:1
Sporthalle Gratkorn
Fabian Weidmann
Sonja Puntigam
3:0
Michael Hanna
Felicitas Ferder
3:0
Vinko Spajic
Johann Puntigam
3:0
Fabian Weidmann
/
Michael Hanna
Sonja Puntigam
/
Felicitas Ferder
3:2
Fabian Weidmann
Felicitas Ferder
1:3
Vinko Spajic
Sonja Puntigam
3:1
Michael Hanna
Johann Puntigam
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Mon.
05.12.2022 19:00
FRO1
-
ATS5
6:3
Sporthalle Frohnleiten
Michael Brunner
Harald Achleitner
3:2
Martin Scheibl
Mario Hladicz
3:1
Maximilian Tödtling
Mate Kanics
0:3
Martin Scheibl
/
Wolfgang Scheibl
Mario Hladicz
/
Mate Kanics
3:0
Martin Scheibl
Harald Achleitner
3:0
Michael Brunner
Mate Kanics
0:3
Maximilian Tödtling
Mario Hladicz
3:0
Martin Scheibl
Mate Kanics
0:3
Maximilian Tödtling
Harald Achleitner
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Tue.
06.12.2022 18:30
UWK2
-
UWK3
1:6
Unionhalle
Emil Haslinger
Reinhard Pöltl
0:3
Sascha Landfahrer
Benedikt Tschofenig
1:3
Martin Zechner
Helmut Reitbauer
1:3
Sascha Landfahrer
/
Martin Zechner
Reinhard Pöltl
/
Helmut Reitbauer
3:1
Sascha Landfahrer
Reinhard Pöltl
0:3
Emil Haslinger
Helmut Reitbauer
0:3
Martin Zechner
Benedikt Tschofenig
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Wed.
07.12.2022 18:30
ATS4
-
IND10
6:1
Stadion Eggenberg
Herta Meinhart
Alexander Göttl
3:1
Peter Seidnitzer
Georg Halatsch
3:0
Gertraud Fößl
Michaela Rautz
3:0
Herta Meinhart
/
Dieter Lux
Alexander Göttl
/
Georg Halatsch
3:1
Peter Seidnitzer
Alexander Göttl
3:1
Herta Meinhart
Michaela Rautz
3:1
Gertraud Fößl
Georg Halatsch
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
11
Fri.
09.12.2022 18:30
UTT5
-
LAS3
2:6
Union Sportzentrum
Pete Wastler
Wolfgang Ellmer
1:3
Victoria Dang
Martin Presenhuber
0:3
Cho-Ning Tsai
Wolf Vetter
3:2
Pete Wastler
/
Cho-Ning Tsai
Wolfgang Ellmer
/
Wolf Vetter
1:3
Pete Wastler
Martin Presenhuber
0:3
Cho-Ning Tsai
Wolfgang Ellmer
3:0
Victoria Dang
Wolf Vetter
0:3
Cho-Ning Tsai
Martin Presenhuber
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy