XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
LAVÖ
LEPE
SGBU
SGHW
SGLV
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BKLR1
LAVÖ
VÖLM1
LEPE1
SGBU1
SGBU2
SGHW
ALAK1
VELD1
VILL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gottfried Sapetschnig
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 16 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 42,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2021/2022)
Unterliga West (2021/2022)
all
1
2
3
4
all
1
2
3
5
8
all opponents
Aschmann Philipp
Binder Philipp
Freithofnig Raimund
Gallob Thomas
Jammer Mario
Jonke Arthur
Kofler Herbert
Kranabetter Georg
Lenz Ingo
Müllner Walter
Nowakowski Paul
Pertl Wolfgang
Petscher Simon
Spitzer Primus
Spitzer Samuel
Wosseng Martin
Zhan Andy
players of all clubs
BERG
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
all
W
L
21.03.2022
1. Klasse West
4
5
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 59
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
0:3
21.03.2022
1. Klasse West
4
5
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 48
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
3:0
21.03.2022
1. Klasse West
4
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
2:3
25.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
3
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
3:0
25.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
3
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
3:2
25.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
3
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
3:0
09.02.2022
1. Klasse West
4
2
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 59
0:3
09.02.2022
1. Klasse West
4
2
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
1:3
09.02.2022
1. Klasse West
4
2
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
1:3
09.03.2022
1. Klasse West
3
3
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
0:3
09.03.2022
1. Klasse West
3
3
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
1:3
09.03.2022
1. Klasse West
3
3
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
1:3
23.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
1
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1127 ± 56
3:0
23.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
1
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 65
3:2
23.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
1
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Walter Müllner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 65
0:3
17.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
5
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 59
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
0:3
17.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
0:3
17.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
5
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 48
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
1:3
19.01.2022
Unterliga West
1
8
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1375 ± 65
0:3
19.01.2022
Unterliga West
1
8
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1686 ± 34
0:3
15.12.2021
1. Klasse West
2
2
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 52
0:3
15.12.2021
1. Klasse West
2
2
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
0:3
15.12.2021
1. Klasse West
2
2
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 59
0:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse West
2
1
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1127 ± 56
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
1:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse West
2
1
Arthur Jonke (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 65
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
0:3
16.11.2021
1. Klasse West
2
1
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
3:0
03.11.2021
1. Klasse West
1
5
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 59
3:0
03.11.2021
1. Klasse West
1
5
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 48
3:2
03.11.2021
1. Klasse West
1
5
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
0:3
13.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
3
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
1:3
13.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
3
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
3:2
13.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
3
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
0:3
06.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
2
Samuel Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
2
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 59
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
3:0
06.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
2
Philipp Aschmann (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 58
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
2:3
29.09.2021
1. Klasse West
1
1
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1127 ± 56
3:1
29.09.2021
1. Klasse West
1
1
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
3:2
29.09.2021
1. Klasse West
1
1
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Arthur Jonke (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1062 ± 65
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy