XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
KIRB
KIRD
KRAM
LECH
MAST
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
TTTV-Cup
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
HALS1
INNS1
INNS2
INNS3
INZI1
JENB1
KIRB1
KIRB2
KIRD1
KRAM1
LECH1
MAST1
RUM1
RUM2
RUM3
SCHZ1
SIIM1
TFES1
WATT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
TTTV Cup
[alle]
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
SIIM
[alle]
KIRB1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KUST1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KIRB1 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KUST2 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KIRB2 (Bundesliga-Cup Da...)
KUST1 (Bundesliga-Cup He...)
KUST1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST2 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KRAM1 (Qualifikation 2. ...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
PILL1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
HALS1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
FULP1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
SVGT1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
KIRD1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
JENB1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
MNST1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
PILL1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
MNST1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KIRD1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KRAM1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KRAM1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
RUM2 (Einsteiger Untere...)
VOZI2 (Einsteiger Untere...)
VOZI2 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM2 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
JENB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
LAMI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KUST2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
FULP1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
LAMI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
REUT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LAMI2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRD1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRD1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LECH1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LAMI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
HALS3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LECH1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRD2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
TFES2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
HALS3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRB4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRB5 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRD2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SIIM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WATT3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS7 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS7 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
INZI1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
RUM1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
FULP1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
WATT1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
INNS1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
VOZI1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
INNS1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
TELF1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
INNS1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
WATT1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
WATT1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KRAM1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
RUM1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KUST1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
WATT1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
INNS1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KRAM1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
FULP1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
WATT1 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
RUM1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB2 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI2 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
RUM2 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
RUM2 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
FULP2 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
RUM2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB2 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
RUM2 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI2 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB2 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
VOZI2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB3 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP3 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
FULP3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI3 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
FULP3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP3 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB3 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI3 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB3 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
VOZI3 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB3 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI3 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB4 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI4 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB4 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI4 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI4 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB4 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB4 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB4 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI4 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI4 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB5 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB5 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB5 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB5 (U13 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB5 (U13 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
INNS1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
REUT1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
REUT1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
TELF1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
FULP1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
TELF1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KRAM1 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI2 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
SCHZ2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
FULP2 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ2 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
RUM2 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM2 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
RUM2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
SCHZ2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
VOZI3 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
KIRB3 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
VOZI3 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
VOZI3 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB3 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
VOZI3 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB3 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB3 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB4 (U15 Herbst Endrun...)
KIRB4 (U15 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB4 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB4 (U15 Frühjahr Endr...)
HALS1 (U17 Liga)
SCHZ1 (U17 Liga)
FULP1 (U17 Liga)
SIIM1 (U17 Liga)
WATT1 (U17 Liga)
KIRB1 (U17 Liga)
RUM1 (U17 Liga)
VOZI1 (U17 Liga)
INNS1 (U17 Liga)
FULP2 (U17 Liga)
KIRB2 (U17 Liga)
KIRB1 (U19 Frühjahr)
KUST1 (U19 Herbst)
SCHZ1 (U19 Herbst)
KIRB1 (U19 Herbst)
JENB1 (U19 Herbst)
INNS1 (U19 Herbst)
HALS1 (U19 Herbst)
RUM1 (U19 Herbst)
INNS1 (U19 Frühjahr)
KUST1 (U19 Frühjahr)
RUM1 (U19 Frühjahr)
JENB1 (U19 Frühjahr)
SCHZ1 (U19 Frühjahr)
HALS1 (U19 Frühjahr)
INNS2 (U19 Herbst)
RUM2 (U19 Herbst)
INNS2 (U19 Frühjahr)
RUM2 (U19 Frühjahr)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
MAST1 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS1 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
HALS1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS2 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM2 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB2 (TTTV-Cup)
INNS3 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM3 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: TTTV-Cup, SIIM1 (Spg Silz/Imst)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Tue.
13.12.2022 20:00
HALS1
-
SIIM1
2:8
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (T)
Christian Weitlaner
Ewald Knausz
0:3
Herbert Fischer
Lukas Greuter
2:3
Josef Felderer
Daniel Thurner
0:3
Christian Pajek
Thomas Greuter
3:0
Josef Felderer
/
Christian Weitlaner
Ewald Knausz
/
Daniel Thurner
0:3
Herbert Fischer
/
Christian Pajek
Lukas Greuter
/
Thomas Greuter
2:3
Christian Weitlaner
Daniel Thurner
1:3
Herbert Fischer
Thomas Greuter
3:0
Josef Felderer
Ewald Knausz
0:3
Christian Pajek
Lukas Greuter
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
17.01.2023 19:30
INNS1
-
SIIM1
10:0
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Per-Sonne Holm
Daniel Thurner
3:0
Hüseyin Karaagac
Stefan Graswander
3:1
Matthias Budin
Lukas Greuter
3:0
David Pühringer
Michael Wachter
3:0
Per-Sonne Holm
/
Matthias Budin
Daniel Thurner
/
Lukas Greuter
3:1
Hüseyin Karaagac
/
David Pühringer
Stefan Graswander
/
Michael Wachter
3:0
Matthias Budin
Daniel Thurner
3:1
David Pühringer
Stefan Graswander
3:0
Per-Sonne Holm
Lukas Greuter
3:0
Hüseyin Karaagac
Michael Wachter
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Tue.
25.04.2023 20:00
SIIM1
-
SCHZ1
0:10
VS Imst Unterstadt, Turnhalle
Daniel Thurner
Michael Enders
2:3
Thomas Greuter
Lucas Schröck
0:3
Lukas Greuter
Fabian Schlechter
0:3
Stefan Graswander
Bernhard Schmelzer
0:3
Daniel Thurner
/
Lukas Greuter
Michael Enders
/
Fabian Schlechter
1:3
Stefan Graswander
/
Thomas Greuter
Lucas Schröck
/
Bernhard Schmelzer
0:3
Lukas Greuter
Michael Enders
0:3
Stefan Graswander
Lucas Schröck
0:3
Daniel Thurner
Fabian Schlechter
1:3
Thomas Greuter
Bernhard Schmelzer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Mon.
08.05.2023 20:00
KIRB1
-
SIIM1
6:5
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Manfred Pfluger
Daniel Thurner
1:3
Felix Wolny
Michael Wachter
3:0
Gunnar Wallner
Lukas Greuter
1:3
Florian Horngacher
Stefan Graswander
3:0
Manfred Pfluger
/
Gunnar Wallner
Daniel Thurner
/
Lukas Greuter
2:3
Felix Wolny
/
Florian Horngacher
Stefan Graswander
/
Michael Wachter
3:1
Manfred Pfluger
Lukas Greuter
1:3
Felix Wolny
Stefan Graswander
3:2
Gunnar Wallner
Daniel Thurner
1:3
Florian Horngacher
Michael Wachter
3:0
Manfred Pfluger
/
Felix Wolny
Lukas Greuter
/
Michael Wachter
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy