XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
INNS1
KIRB1
KRAM1
VOZI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Niklas Dabernig
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 12 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 38,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U11 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U13 2023 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B (2022/2023)
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8 (2022/2023)
all
1
all
2
3
all opponents
Avdic Hana
Brandner Thomas
Brix Ronja
Egger Johann
Einwanger Timon
Figallo Lukas
Freudenschuß Patrick
Haselwanter Sophia
Kapfinger Lennox
Knoflach Otto
Köck Stefanie
Mahmutovic Arian
Mehadzic Lara
Migsich Lukas
Moser Elias
Mösl Annabella
Parasiliti-Provenza Emma
Reichegger Alexander
Sieberer David
Tulok Jana
Wasle Luca
Welzel Liam
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
IMST
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
REUT
RUM
VOEL
VOZI
ZIRL
all
W
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Thomas Brandner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 92
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 164 ± 56
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Ronja Brix (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 48
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Sophia Haselwanter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 51
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
W
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Jana Tulok (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 156 ± 64
W
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Timon Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 50
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Lukas Migsich (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 494 ± 56
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
L
16.04.2023
TTTV TEM U13 2023
Einzel männlich
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Patrick Freudenschuß (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 38 ± 57
W
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
3:0
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 49
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
3:0
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
L
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Luca Wasle (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 202 ± 132
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
W
15.04.2023
TTTV TEM U11 2023
Einzel männlich
Johann Egger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 81 ± 99
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
W
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Arian Mahmutovic (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 365 ± 78
2:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 85
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Sophia Haselwanter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 51
1:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Otto Knoflach (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 140 ± 76
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 164 ± 56
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Lukas Figallo (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 46 ± 59
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Alexander Reichegger (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
3:2
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
1:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
3
Stefanie Köck (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 177 ± 67
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
1:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Lukas Figallo (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 46 ± 59
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Elias Moser (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 417 ± 67
2:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Annabella Mösl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 222 ± 44
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Arian Mahmutovic (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 365 ± 78
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Liam Welzel (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 482 ± 49
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
3:1
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
-
Hana Avdic (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 18 ± 66
3:0
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
1
3
David Sieberer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 67
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
3:0
13.11.2022
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
Lara Mehadzic (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 85
-
Niklas Dabernig (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 253 ± 70
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy