XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INZI
LAMI
PSVT
SIIM
TELF
TFES
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Team
FULP2
INZI4
LAMI3
PSVT1
SIIM2
TELF1
TFES2
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U13 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FULP
INZI
LAMI
PSVT
SIIM
TELF
TFES
VOZI
[alle]
PSVT1
TELF1
VOZI1
TFES2
SIIM2
FULP2
LAMI3
INZI4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 10.10.2021-16.10.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Thu.
14.10.2021 20:00
TFES2
-
SIIM2
4:6
Kindergarten Telfes, Turnhalle
Robert Hammer
Michael Wachter
3:0
Gerhard Rogen
Lukas Greuter
0:3
Robert Mairhofer
Thomas Greuter
2:3
Robert Hammer
/
Robert Mairhofer
Michael Wachter
/
Lukas Greuter
0:3
Robert Hammer
Lukas Greuter
1:3
Robert Mairhofer
Michael Wachter
3:1
Gerhard Rogen
Thomas Greuter
3:2
Robert Mairhofer
Lukas Greuter
0:3
Robert Hammer
Thomas Greuter
3:1
Gerhard Rogen
Michael Wachter
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Thu.
14.10.2021 19:30
INZI4
-
LAMI3
4:6
HS Inzing, Turnhalle Gymnastiksaal (H)
Susanne Mayr
Robert Stocker
0:3
Peter Jastner
Burkhard Engensteiner
3:0
Erika Peter
Josef Koch
0:3
Susanne Mayr
/
Erika Peter
Robert Stocker
/
Josef Koch
0:3
Peter Jastner
Robert Stocker
0:3
Susanne Mayr
Josef Koch
0:3
Erika Peter
Burkhard Engensteiner
3:0
Peter Jastner
Josef Koch
3:2
Erika Peter
Robert Stocker
0:3
Susanne Mayr
Burkhard Engensteiner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Wed.
13.10.2021 20:00
TELF1
-
VOZI1
7:3
Einberger-Turnhalle Telfs
Michael Berger
Paolo Furegato
3:0
Thomas Kapeller
Karl Wischounig
3:1
Harald Wilhelm
Martin Schwabl
0:3
Michael Berger
/
Thomas Kapeller
Paolo Furegato
/
Karl Wischounig
3:0
Michael Berger
Karl Wischounig
3:0
Harald Wilhelm
Paolo Furegato
1:3
Thomas Kapeller
Martin Schwabl
1:3
Harald Wilhelm
Karl Wischounig
3:0
Michael Berger
Martin Schwabl
3:1
Thomas Kapeller
Paolo Furegato
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy