XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SGHW
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GURN3
KBSV2
LAVA3
LEPE3
PAUL3
HEGE2
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Jugend Liga
Jugend Klasse
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Schüler Liga
Schüler Klasse
Senioren Liga
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Unterstufe Liga
Unterstufe Klasse A
Unterstufe Klasse B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
GURN
KBSV
LAVA
LEPE
PAUL
SGHW
SITT
SPEW
VÖLM
[alle]
SPEW
SITT
KBSV2
HEGE2
LEPE3
GURN3
PAUL3
LAVA3
VÖLM6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 3. Klasse Ost, Leg 2, Round 9 (duration: 25.03.2019-31.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
9
Fri.
29.03.2019 19:30
HEGE2
-
PAUL3
4:6
Kulturheim Bleiburg / Turnhalle
Christian Matschek
Thomas Perchtaler
3:0
Erwin Cujes
Felix Krall
3:1
Johann Piko
Franz Krall
2:3
Johann Piko
/
Erwin Cujes
Franz Krall
/
Felix Krall
0:3
Erwin Cujes
Thomas Perchtaler
1:3
Christian Matschek
Franz Krall
0:3
Johann Piko
Felix Krall
0:3
Erwin Cujes
Franz Krall
1:3
Johann Piko
Thomas Perchtaler
3:0
Christian Matschek
Felix Krall
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Thu.
21.03.2019 18:30
GURN3
-
VÖLM6
9:1
GH Felsberger
Dietmar Jan
Luka Markovic
3:2
Lena Maier
w.o.
3:0
Reinhard Felsberger
Brigitte Hegeler
3:1
Lena Maier
/
Reinhard Felsberger
Luka Markovic
/
Brigitte Hegeler
1:3
Lena Maier
Luka Markovic
3:1
Dietmar Jan
Brigitte Hegeler
3:2
Reinhard Felsberger
w.o.
3:0
Lena Maier
Brigitte Hegeler
3:0
Reinhard Felsberger
Luka Markovic
3:2
Dietmar Jan
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Fri.
29.03.2019 18:30
LAVA3
-
SPEW
1:9
MS Lavamünd / Turnhalle
Tobias Miklautz
Albin Hubounig
0:3
w.o.
Walter Machne
0:3
Josef Matschitsch sen.
Hartwig Wolbank
1:3
Tobias Miklautz
/
Josef Matschitsch sen.
Albin Hubounig
/
Walter Machne
0:3
w.o.
Albin Hubounig
0:3
Tobias Miklautz
Hartwig Wolbank
3:2
Josef Matschitsch sen.
Walter Machne
1:3
w.o.
Hartwig Wolbank
0:3
Josef Matschitsch sen.
Albin Hubounig
0:3
Tobias Miklautz
Walter Machne
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
9
Thu.
28.03.2019 18:00
LEPE3
-
SITT
4:6
Lepener Schule
Marko Osolnik
Markus Haberz
3:0
Johann Orasche
Gottfried Hobel
0:3
Paul Osina
Michael Tamegger
3:0
Marko Osolnik
/
Paul Osina
Markus Haberz
/
Michael Tamegger
3:0
Johann Orasche
Markus Haberz
1:3
Marko Osolnik
Michael Tamegger
3:1
Paul Osina
Gottfried Hobel
0:3
Johann Orasche
Michael Tamegger
0:3
Paul Osina
Markus Haberz
0:3
Marko Osolnik
Gottfried Hobel
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy