XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
SIIM
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr
Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP2
KIRB1
SIIM1
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U15
[alle]
U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
FULP
[alle]
KUST1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
KUST1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
KIRB1 (win2day 1. Damen-...)
KUST2 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB2 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KIRB1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
KUST1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
KIRB2 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
KUST2 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
INNS1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
KUST1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
INNS2 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
RUM1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
MNST1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
KIRD1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
PILL1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
WATT1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
PILL1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
MNST1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
JENB1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
KIRD1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
WATT1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
SVGT1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
FULP1 (Einsteiger Untere...)
HALS1 (Einsteiger Oberes...)
RUM2 (Einsteiger Untere...)
FULP2 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
RUM2 (Einsteigerklasse ...)
FULP2 (Einsteiger Untere...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
TYZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
LAMI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
TFES1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
LECH1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MILS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LAMI2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
INZI3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
HALS3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRD1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRD2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SIIM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LAMI3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
INZI1 (Damen Klasse)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
RUM1 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
KRAM1 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
INNS1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
FULP1 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SVGT1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
FULP1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KRAM1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
RUM1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
VOZI1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB1 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
INNS1 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
VOZI1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KRAM1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
SVGT1 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB2 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB2 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB2 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB2 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
KIRB3 (U13 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB3 (U13 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB3 (U13 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB3 (U13 Frühjahr Vorr...)
SIIM1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
TYRE1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
SIIM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
TYRE1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
WATT1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U15 Frühjahr)
INNS1 (U15 Frühjahr)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Frühjahr)
WATT1 (U15 Frühjahr)
SIIM1 (U15 Frühjahr)
FULP1 (U15 Frühjahr)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
TYRE1 (U15 Frühjahr)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
WATT1 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP2 (U15 Herbst Vorrun...)
FULP2 (U15 Frühjahr)
FULP2 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U17 Liga)
INNS1 (U17 Liga)
HALS1 (U17 Liga)
SCHZ1 (U17 Liga)
TYRE1 (U17 Liga)
RUM1 (U17 Liga)
RUM1 (U19 Liga)
FULP1 (U19 Liga)
KUST1 (U19 Liga)
JENB1 (U19 Liga)
INNS1 (U19 Liga)
SCHZ1 (U19 Liga)
LAMI1 (Plätze 17 - 29)
SIIM1 (Vorrunde Gruppe B)
VOZI1 (Vorrunde Gruppe F)
KUST1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
MILS1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
TFES1 (Plätze 17 - 29)
INNS1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
REUT1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
SIIM1 (Plätze 17 - 29)
WOHO1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
KRAM1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
KIRB1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
KUST1 (Vorrunde Gruppe A)
SVGT1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
RUM1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
SCHZ1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
KIRD1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
VOZI1 (Plätze 17 - 29)
JOHN1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
WATT1 (Plätze 17 - 29)
INZI1 (Plätze 17 - 29)
JENB1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
HALS1 (Plätze 1 - 16)
MAST1 (Plätze 17 - 29)
MAST1 (Vorrunde Gruppe H)
JENB1 (Vorrunde Gruppe H)
SCHZ1 (Vorrunde Gruppe F)
KIRB1 (Vorrunde Gruppe D)
SVGT1 (Vorrunde Gruppe E)
REUT1 (Vorrunde Gruppe B)
RUM1 (Vorrunde Gruppe E)
WATT1 (Vorrunde Gruppe G)
TFES1 (Vorrunde Gruppe A)
HALS1 (Vorrunde Gruppe H)
MILS1 (Vorrunde Gruppe A)
LAMI1 (Vorrunde Gruppe D)
INZI1 (Vorrunde Gruppe G)
KRAM1 (Vorrunde Gruppe D)
WOHO1 (Vorrunde Gruppe C)
JOHN1 (Vorrunde Gruppe G)
INNS1 (Vorrunde Gruppe B)
KIRD1 (Vorrunde Gruppe F)
HALS2 (Vorrunde Gruppe E)
INNS2 (Vorrunde Gruppe G)
KIRB2 (Plätze 17 - 29)
SCHZ2 (Vorrunde Gruppe C)
KIRB2 (Vorrunde Gruppe H)
KUST2 (Vorrunde Gruppe C)
INNS2 (Plätze 1 - 16)
WOHO2 (Plätze 17 - 29)
HALS2 (Plätze 17 - 29)
WOHO2 (Vorrunde Gruppe F)
SCHZ2 (Plätze 17 - 29)
KUST2 (Plätze 1 - 16)
INNS3 (Plätze 17 - 29)
KIRB3 (Vorrunde Gruppe C)
INNS3 (Vorrunde Gruppe E)
KIRB3 (Plätze 17 - 29)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10, FULP2 (Schlick 2000 Fulpmes)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
13.11.2021
KIRB1
-
FULP2
0:7
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Home team did not line up (w.o.).
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Sun.
14.11.2021 09:30
WATT1
-
FULP2
4:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Fabio Babecic
David Peer
3:1
Jeffrey Öfner
Maximilian Peer
0:3
Tobias Lindner
Michael Weinreich
3:0
Jeffrey Öfner
/
Tobias Lindner
David Peer
/
Maximilian Peer
2:3
Fabio Babecic
Maximilian Peer
0:3
Tobias Lindner
David Peer
3:0
Jeffrey Öfner
Michael Weinreich
1:3
Tobias Lindner
Maximilian Peer
3:0
Fabio Babecic
Michael Weinreich
1:3
Jeffrey Öfner
David Peer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sun.
14.11.2021 11:30
FULP2
-
SIIM1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Michael Weinreich
Max Conzatti
3:1
David Peer
Emil Anker
0:3
Maximilian Peer
Thomas Widmoser
3:1
Maximilian Peer
/
David Peer
Max Conzatti
/
Thomas Widmoser
3:2
Michael Weinreich
Emil Anker
0:3
Maximilian Peer
Max Conzatti
3:2
David Peer
Thomas Widmoser
1:3
Maximilian Peer
Emil Anker
0:3
Michael Weinreich
Thomas Widmoser
0:3
David Peer
Max Conzatti
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy