XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
RUM
SVGT
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U15 Liga
U15 Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
Leg 2:
1
2
3
Team
INNS1
RUM1
SVGT1
VOZI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U15 Schüler
[alle]
U15 Liga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
SVGT
[alle]
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KIRB1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
KUST1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
KUST1 (Damen Eröffnungst...)
INNS1 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
INNS2 (Herren Eröffnungs...)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
PSVT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse)
KIRD1 (Einsteigerklasse)
RUM1 (Einsteigerklasse)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
KIRD2 (Einsteigerklasse)
JENB2 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
TYZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TYZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
LECH1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
LECK2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
HALS3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Abstie...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Pla...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
PSVT1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SIIM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SIIM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
MIEM2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM3 (Gebietsklasse Pla...)
JOHN3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP3 (Gebietsklasse Pla...)
FULP3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ4 (Gebietsklasse Pla...)
KUST4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM4 (Gebietsklasse Pla...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Pla...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KIRB4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
SIIM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
RUM2 (U13 Endrunde Herbst)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U15 Liga)
RUM1 (U15 Liga)
VOZI1 (U15 Liga)
SVGT1 (U15 Liga)
WATT1 (U15 Klasse)
HALS1 (U15 Klasse)
SCHZ1 (U15 Klasse)
FULP1 (U15 Klasse)
KRAM1 (U15 Klasse)
KIRB1 (U15 Klasse)
KUST1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
SCHZ1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
JENB1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
RUM1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
INNS1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
KIRB1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
TYZI1 (U18 Jugend Liga)
RUM2 (U18 Jugend Liga)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
MAST1 (TTTV-Cup)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
JOHN1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
SVGT1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD2 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI2 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB2 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 Liga, SVGT1 (SVg. Tyrol)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
28.09.2019 09:30
SVGT1
-
INNS1
6:1
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Alexander Chen
Jonas Hohenegger
3:0
Jacky Chen
Florian Pancheri
3:0
Justin Vlajic
Kilian Schmarda
1:3
Alexander Chen
/
Jacky Chen
Jonas Hohenegger
/
Kilian Schmarda
3:0
Jacky Chen
Jonas Hohenegger
3:1
Alexander Chen
Kilian Schmarda
3:0
Justin Vlajic
Florian Pancheri
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sat.
28.09.2019 11:30
SVGT1
-
VOZI1
6:3
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Jacky Chen
Elias Kemenater
3:0
Alexander Chen
Gabriel Kaindl
3:0
Justin Vlajic
Jakob Pürstinger
0:3
Jacky Chen
/
Alexander Chen
Elias Kemenater
/
Jakob Pürstinger
3:1
Alexander Chen
Elias Kemenater
3:0
Jacky Chen
Jakob Pürstinger
0:3
Justin Vlajic
Gabriel Kaindl
3:0
Alexander Chen
Jakob Pürstinger
0:3
Justin Vlajic
Elias Kemenater
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sat.
28.09.2019 13:30
RUM1
-
SVGT1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Jacky Chen
2:3
Samuel Reich
Alexander Chen
1:3
Matthias Budin
Justin Vlajic
3:1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
/
Matthias Budin
Jacky Chen
/
Alexander Chen
1:3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Alexander Chen
3:1
Matthias Budin
Jacky Chen
3:2
Samuel Reich
Justin Vlajic
0:3
Matthias Budin
Alexander Chen
3:2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
Justin Vlajic
3:1
Samuel Reich
Jacky Chen
1:3
Show result
Game closed
2
1
Sat.
22.02.2020 09:00
INNS1
-
SVGT1
3:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Aljosha Benedikt
Justin Vlajic
3:1
Kilian Schmarda
Alexander Chen
0:3
Jonas Hohenegger
Jacky Chen
2:3
Kilian Schmarda
/
Jonas Hohenegger
Jacky Chen
/
Alexander Chen
3:2
Aljosha Benedikt
Alexander Chen
0:3
Jonas Hohenegger
Justin Vlajic
3:1
Kilian Schmarda
Jacky Chen
0:3
Jonas Hohenegger
Alexander Chen
1:3
Aljosha Benedikt
Jacky Chen
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
2
Sat.
22.02.2020 11:00
VOZI1
-
SVGT1
3:6
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Gabriel Kaindl
Jacky Chen
0:3
Jakob Pürstinger
Justin Vlajic
3:0
Elias Kemenater
Alexander Chen
1:3
Jakob Pürstinger
/
Elias Kemenater
Alexander Chen
/
Jacky Chen
1:3
Jakob Pürstinger
Jacky Chen
3:1
Gabriel Kaindl
Alexander Chen
0:3
Elias Kemenater
Justin Vlajic
0:3
Jakob Pürstinger
Alexander Chen
3:1
Elias Kemenater
Jacky Chen
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
3
Sat.
22.02.2020 13:00
SVGT1
-
RUM1
5:5
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Jacky Chen
Samuel Reich
3:1
Justin Vlajic
Matthias Budin
0:3
Alexander Chen
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
3:2
Jacky Chen
/
Alexander Chen
Matthias Budin
/
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
2:3
Jacky Chen
Matthias Budin
3:2
Alexander Chen
Samuel Reich
3:1
Justin Vlajic
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
0:3
Alexander Chen
Matthias Budin
1:3
Jacky Chen
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
1:3
Justin Vlajic
Samuel Reich
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy