XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
FREI
HABE
LASB
OSWA
RAIN
SAND
SROH
WLDB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD4
FREI4
HABE2
LASB2
OSWA1
RAIN3
SAND2
SAND3
SROH2
WLDB1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Harald Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 17 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 56,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West (2021/2022)
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baumgartner Markus
Dorner Martin
Engelmann Johann
Fraunberger Robert
Ghahramanian Shahen
Groer Siegfried
Hellmayr Friedrich
Hofer Robert
Kirchmayr Ewald sen.
Kneidinger Helmut
Knoblauch Matthias
Leibetseder Alfred Josef
Midzic Adyan
Obermair Helmut
Pangerl Winfried
Pelzeder Andreas
Pelzeder Joachim
Promberger Eleonore
Ratzenböck Michael
Schaffrath Manfred
Sippl Michael
Wagner Helmut
Wanecek Thomas
Winklbauer Benjamin
Wunder Manfred
Zalewski Piotr
Zallinger Johann
players of all clubs
ALKV
BIES
FROB
LEON
NETT
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
STRG
all
W
L
13.05.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
9
Harald Gruber (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Matthias Knoblauch (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 51
2:3
13.05.2022
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
9
Harald Gruber (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Piotr Zalewski (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1218 ± 130
0:3
06.05.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
8
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Thomas Wanecek (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1042 ± 51
3:0
06.05.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
8
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Shahen Ghahramanian (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 50
1:3
25.04.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
7
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 47
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
3:1
25.04.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
7
Eleonore Promberger (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 943 ± 50
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
0:3
25.04.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
7
Siegfried Groer (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 911 ± 74
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
0:3
22.04.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
6
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Markus Baumgartner (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 72
3:1
22.04.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
6
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Robert Hofer (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 52
3:2
08.04.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
5
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Manfred Wunder (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 59
3:0
25.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
3
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Johann Engelmann (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1052 ± 51
3:2
25.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
3
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Friedrich Hellmayr (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 49
0:3
25.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
3
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Helmut Wagner (SPHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 952 ± 62
3:1
04.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
9
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Michael Ratzenböck (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 185 ± 117
3:0
04.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
9
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Winfried Pangerl (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1141 ± 66
3:2
04.03.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
9
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Johann Zallinger (ALKV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 67
3:1
17.02.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
8
Martin Dorner (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 946 ± 48
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
3:0
17.02.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
8
Thomas Wanecek (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1042 ± 51
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
3:0
17.02.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
8
Shahen Ghahramanian (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 50
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
3:2
11.02.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
7
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Alfred Josef Leibetseder (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 970 ± 50
3:2
11.02.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
7
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Adyan Midzic (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 475 ± 85
3:0
12.11.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
6
Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1320 ± 56
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
6
Joachim Pelzeder (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 628 ± 63
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
0:3
05.11.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
5
Robert Fraunberger (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 745 ± 223
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
0:3
05.11.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
5
Manfred Wunder (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 59
-
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
1:3
22.10.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
4
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Helmut Obermair (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 50
1:3
22.10.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
4
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Manfred Schaffrath (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 937 ± 59
3:0
22.10.2021
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
4
Harald Gruber (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Helmut Kneidinger (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1101 ± 54
1:3
15.10.2021
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
3
Harald Gruber (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Ewald Kirchmayr sen. (BIES5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1460 ± 50
0:3
15.10.2021
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
3
Harald Gruber (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1055 ± 54
-
Michael Sippl (BIES5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy