XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KAI
NFS
OLYM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
Qualifikation
League
zur WL 17/18
Round
1
2
3
Team
KAI1
NFS1
OLYM1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jaroslav Gaborcik
(
RC-Graph
), 63 matches, 45 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 71,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KLASSE B (2016/2017)
2. KLASSE B (2016/2017)
Qualifikation zur WL 17/18 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Agopyan Nazar
Ammer Christian
Blüher Johannes
Caliskan Yilmaz
Erak Jelena
Fox Peter
Garmroudi Bastian
Ghanem Hassan
Grimus Erich sen.
Gumprecht Benjamin
Hager Christian
Heimberger Philipp
Heimberger Walter
Held Peer
Hernach Christian
Hirk Rainer
Hrastnig Ivan
Hössel Harald
Hülferding Martin
Jankowitsch Martin
Janousek Martin
Kadl Thomas
Kellner Florian
Kerbel Tillmann
Klemetsch Siegfried
Koszik Tobias
Mahmoud Osama
Mika Martin
Mocilac Miroslav
Oukal Abdallah
Petronczki Christian
Poppenwimmer Patrick
Rauscher Thomas
Rudolph Stefan
Saidac Ion
Schwaiger Manfred
Sherpa Hans-Purbu
Stürmer Erwin
Teyral Bernhard
Tomic Sasa
Urbanek Gerhard
Waldhäusl Franz
Weber Philip
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas
Zelmanovics Jair
Zöchling Bertram
players of all clubs
EDEN
KAI
KONT
KORN
NFS
POSW
SGML
SKFL
SPI
SSH
TT14
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
11.05.2017
Qualifikation zur WL 17/18
1
3
VII:
Jair Zelmanovics (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1798 ± 44
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
3:2
11.05.2017
Qualifikation zur WL 17/18
1
3
V:
Nazar Agopyan (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1775 ± 45
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
3:0
11.05.2017
Qualifikation zur WL 17/18
1
3
III:
Rainer Hirk (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1829 ± 43
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
2:3
27.04.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
10
Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1565 ± 44
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
3:2
27.04.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
10
Martin Janousek (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 58
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
0:3
05.04.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
13
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1567 ± 39
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
05.04.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
13
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 40
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
2:3
05.04.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
13
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1529 ± 59
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
27.03.2017
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 47
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
2:3
27.03.2017
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Christian Hernach (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1506 ± 42
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
0:3
27.03.2017
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Johannes Blüher (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
14.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1758 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1805 ± 51
0:3
07.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
12
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Christian Ammer (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1662 ± 51
3:1
07.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
12
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1731 ± 52
2:3
03.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
6
Tillmann Kerbel (SPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1647 ± 48
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
2:3
03.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
6
Erwin Stürmer (SPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1520 ± 47
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
0:3
03.03.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
6
Peer Held (SPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1526 ± 50
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
21.02.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
5
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Peter Fox (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1765 ± 54
0:3
21.02.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
5
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1867 ± 58
1:3
21.02.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
5
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1725 ± 47
1:3
13.02.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1464 ± 52
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
2:3
13.02.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Franz Waldhäusl (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1674 ± 48
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
24.01.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
3
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1581 ± 52
3:1
24.01.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
3
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Ion Saidac (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1754 ± 49
1:3
24.01.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
3
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1576 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Christian Petronczki (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1639 ± 45
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
20.01.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1706 ± 49
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
20.01.2017
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1544 ± 47
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
3:2
16.01.2017
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Thomas Rauscher (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1493 ± 51
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
16.01.2017
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1486 ± 49
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
0:3
16.01.2017
2. KLASSE B
2
1
Sasa Tomic (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1527 ± 52
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
2:3
06.12.2016
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 47
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
0:3
06.12.2016
2. KLASSE B
1
11
Bernhard Teyral (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1450 ± 48
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
0:3
29.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Stefan Rudolph (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1545 ± 51
3:1
29.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Florian Kellner (SKFL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1523 ± 40
3:0
22.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
13
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1567 ± 39
3:1
22.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
13
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1700 ± 55
1:3
22.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
13
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 40
3:2
18.11.2016
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 47
3:1
18.11.2016
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Christian Hernach (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1506 ± 42
3:1
18.11.2016
2. KLASSE B
1
9
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Johannes Blüher (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 47
3:1
08.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1636 ± 48
3:0
08.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Nazar Agopyan (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1775 ± 45
2:3
08.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1588 ± 36
2:3
16.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1758 ± 50
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
3:0
16.11.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1805 ± 51
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
3:1
27.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
12
Manfred Schwaiger (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1634 ± 48
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
27.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
12
Philip Weber (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1467 ± 58
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
27.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
12
Christian Ammer (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1662 ± 51
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
1:3
18.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Tillmann Kerbel (SPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1647 ± 48
3:2
18.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Martin Mika (SPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1417 ± 44
3:0
06.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1867 ± 58
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
3:0
06.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Peter Fox (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1765 ± 54
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
3:1
04.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 51
3:2
04.10.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Franz Waldhäusl (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1674 ± 48
3:1
23.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
3
Jelena Erak (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 787 ± 80
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
0:3
23.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
3
Tobias Koszik (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1564 ± 37
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
0:3
23.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
3
Ion Saidac (SGML5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1754 ± 49
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
0:3
13.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1706 ± 49
3:1
13.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
-
Christian Petronczki (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1639 ± 45
3:2
05.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
1
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1518 ± 63
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
2:3
05.09.2016
1. KLASSE B
1
1
Harald Hössel (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1605 ± 59
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1696 ± 46
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy