XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GALL
GUNT
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
SCHW
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1570 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1570 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1320 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1320 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1210 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1210 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1040 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1040 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse (810 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BIED1
GALL2
GUNT7
LANZ3
MÜNC2
NEUD11
SCHW4
SGGM6
SGOT2
WEIG3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dietmar Schinner
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 18 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Burger Helmut
Frischmann Dietmar
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gruber Melanie
Hurek Michael
John-Scheder Alexander
Kleemaier Johann
Klinger Andreas
Lechner Timo
Levonyak Reinhard
Maria Manfred
Matejka Bruno
Pavousek Ilse
Pichler Ralph
Reiter Wolfgang
Sagawe Marc
Spiel Marco
Stoßfellner Kurt
Thaler Hans Peter
Täubl Andreas
Zainer Magdalena
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
KOTT
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
1:3
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
1:3
30.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
3:2
07.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
3:0
07.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
3:1
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
3:2
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
3:0
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 59
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
0:3
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Marc Sagawe (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 40
1:3
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
0:3
26.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
3:2
25.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
1:3
25.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
0:3
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
3:1
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
0:3
10.12.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Michael Hurek (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1714 ± 94
0:3
10.12.2016
Unterliga Süd A (1570 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1542 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
3:1
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 987 ± 55
0:3
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Timo Lechner (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
3:0
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 37
1:3
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
0:3
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
1:3
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
3:2
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 50
3:2
20.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 71
3:0
20.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 37
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy