XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INZI
MIEM
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
U13 Unterstufe
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
Team
HALS4
INZI4
MIEM2
RUM2
RUM3
SCHZ2
SVGT5
TFES2
WATT3
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga A Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
Landesliga B Unteres Play-Off
Landesliga C
Landesliga D
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
Qualifikation LLA / LLB
Qualifikation LLB / LLC
Qualifikation LLC / LLD
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
HALS
INZI
MIEM
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WATT
[alle]
MIEM2
RUM2
SCHZ2
TFES2
RUM3
WATT3
HALS4
INZI4
SVGT5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1, Leg 1, Round 6 (duration: 28.10.2012-03.11.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Fri.
02.11.2012 20:30
SVGT5
-
INZI4
9:0
Verbandshalle (Keller)
Nikolai Lindner
Günther Kunczicky
3:0
Jianyong Zheng
Wolfgang Haselwanter
3:1
Wolfgang Wastlschmid
Dietmar Krug
3:0
Matteo Lindner
Klaus Jennewein
3:0
Jianyong Zheng
Günther Kunczicky
3:0
Nikolai Lindner
Wolfgang Haselwanter
3:1
Matteo Lindner
Dietmar Krug
3:2
Wolfgang Wastlschmid
Klaus Jennewein
3:0
Matteo Lindner
Wolfgang Haselwanter
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
02.11.2012 19:30
MIEM2
-
RUM3
9:5
VS Barwies
Gerhard Koch
Adolf Tusch
1:3
Robert Stocker
Dino Basanovic
3:0
Konrad Jäger
Oliver Zeilerbauer
2:3
Burkhard Engensteiner
Michael Waldner
3:2
Gerhard Koch
Dino Basanovic
3:0
Robert Stocker
Adolf Tusch
3:0
Konrad Jäger
Michael Waldner
1:3
Burkhard Engensteiner
Oliver Zeilerbauer
0:3
Robert Stocker
Michael Waldner
3:0
Burkhard Engensteiner
Dino Basanovic
3:0
Gerhard Koch
Oliver Zeilerbauer
1:3
Konrad Jäger
Adolf Tusch
3:1
Robert Stocker
Oliver Zeilerbauer
3:0
Konrad Jäger
Dino Basanovic
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
6
Fri.
02.11.2012 20:00
HALS4
-
TFES2
9:4
HS Hall, Turnhalle (H)
Max Schuster
Fritz Proksch
2:3
Rudolf Spötl
Lukas Pfurtscheller
1:3
Reinhard Henökl
Robert Mairhofer
3:2
Doris Brenner
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:1
Rudolf Spötl
Fritz Proksch
3:0
Max Schuster
Lukas Pfurtscheller
0:3
Doris Brenner
Robert Mairhofer
3:1
Reinhard Henökl
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:1
Doris Brenner
Lukas Pfurtscheller
1:3
Rudolf Spötl
Marcus Wilhelmy
3:2
Reinhard Henökl
Fritz Proksch
3:0
Max Schuster
Robert Mairhofer
3:2
Reinhard Henökl
Lukas Pfurtscheller
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Wed.
17.10.2012 20:15 (PT)
SCHZ2
-
RUM2
5:9
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Martin Hell
Amir Basanovic
0:3
Christian Huber
Mario Stöckl
0:3
Heiko Kromp
Valentin Purrer
2:3
Wilfried Luchner
Hannes Riedler
3:1
Christian Huber
Amir Basanovic
3:0
Martin Hell
Mario Stöckl
0:3
Wilfried Luchner
Valentin Purrer
3:1
Heiko Kromp
Hannes Riedler
1:3
Wilfried Luchner
Mario Stöckl
0:3
Christian Huber
Hannes Riedler
3:2
Heiko Kromp
Amir Basanovic
3:2
Martin Hell
Valentin Purrer
0:3
Heiko Kromp
Mario Stöckl
0:3
Christian Huber
Valentin Purrer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy