XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MUER
SUF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
STM U18
STMS U13
STM U11
STM U15
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BEBU3
KAPF9
KAPF12
LEO8
LGW3
MUER2
SUF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost A
1. Klasse Nordost B
1. Klasse Südwest
1. Klasse Südwest Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Südwest Unteres P...
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
STMS U11
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 Platz 3-4
STMS U13 Platz 5-6
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 Platz 3-4
STMS U15 Platz 5-6
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U18
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MUER
SUF
[alle]
SUF2
MUER2
BEBU3
LGW3
LEO8
KAPF9
KAPF12
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Nordost A, Leg 1, Round 4 (original date: 20.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Sat.
20.10.2018 10:00
KAPF9
-
KAPF12
6:3
Tischtenniszentrum SV Leoben
Gustav Preinsperger
Paul Pop
3:0
Gerhard Prade
Adnan Dedic
3:1
Ehrenfried Weghofer
Armin Dedic
0:3
Gustav Preinsperger
/
Gerhard Prade
Paul Pop
/
Armin Dedic
3:0
Gerhard Prade
Paul Pop
3:0
Gustav Preinsperger
Armin Dedic
3:0
Ehrenfried Weghofer
Adnan Dedic
0:3
Gerhard Prade
Armin Dedic
1:3
Ehrenfried Weghofer
Paul Pop
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Wed.
10.10.2018 10:00
LEO8
-
SUF2
2:6
Tischtenniszentrum SV Leoben
Alexander Schantl
Klaus Zink
0:3
Arnold Juri
Franz Reindl
1:3
Michael Griesser
Wolfgang Berger
3:1
Arnold Juri
/
Michael Griesser
Klaus Zink
/
Wolfgang Berger
1:3
Arnold Juri
Klaus Zink
1:3
Alexander Schantl
Wolfgang Berger
0:3
Michael Griesser
Franz Reindl
3:2
Arnold Juri
Wolfgang Berger
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sat.
20.10.2018 10:00
MUER2
-
LGW3
2:6
Tischtenniszentrum SV Leoben
Felix Rieger
Manuel Swoboda
1:3
Michael Schnitzer
Heinrich Präsent
1:3
Artem Fedorov
Isaac Pereira Baptista
1:3
Michael Schnitzer
/
Artem Fedorov
Heinrich Präsent
/
Isaac Pereira Baptista
3:0
Michael Schnitzer
Manuel Swoboda
0:3
Felix Rieger
Isaac Pereira Baptista
0:3
Artem Fedorov
Heinrich Präsent
3:1
Michael Schnitzer
Isaac Pereira Baptista
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy