XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INZI
LECH
LECK
MIEM
REUT
SVGT
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INZI4
LECH1
LECK2
MIEM2
REUT2
SVGT5
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation...
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
INZI
LECH
LECK
MIEM
REUT
SVGT
TFES
[alle]
LECH1
LECK2
MIEM2
REUT2
TFES2
INZI4
SVGT5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland, Leg 3, Round 2 (duration: 25.02.2018-03.03.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
3
2
Tue.
27.02.2018 19:30
REUT2
-
SVGT5
8:2
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Gerhard Wagner
Robert Ranzi
3:1
Laura Köpfle
Lukas Egger
0:3
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Robert Lanznaster
3:0
Laura Köpfle
/
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Robert Ranzi
/
Lukas Egger
3:1
Gerhard Wagner
Lukas Egger
3:0
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Robert Ranzi
3:0
Laura Köpfle
Robert Lanznaster
3:0
Wolfgang Schafbauer
Lukas Egger
3:0
Gerhard Wagner
Robert Lanznaster
3:0
Laura Köpfle
Robert Ranzi
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
2
Tue.
20.02.2018 19:30
MIEM2
-
LECH1
5:5
VS Barwies
Wilhelm Wieser
Hannes Karel
3:1
Robert Stocker
Hannes Traxler
3:1
Markus Wild
Klaus Walter
3:1
Robert Stocker
/
Markus Wild
Hannes Traxler
/
Klaus Walter
0:3
Wilhelm Wieser
Hannes Traxler
2:3
Markus Wild
Hannes Karel
3:1
Robert Stocker
Klaus Walter
3:2
Markus Wild
Hannes Traxler
1:3
Wilhelm Wieser
Klaus Walter
2:3
Robert Stocker
Hannes Karel
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
3
2
Fri.
02.03.2018 20:00
LECK2
-
INZI4
7:3
VS Landeck/Perjen
Norbert Strasser
Erika Peter
3:0
Gerhard Senn
Klaus Hammerl
3:0
Hans Schmid
Serafino Scirtuicchio
3:1
Hans Schmid
/
Norbert Strasser
Serafino Scirtuicchio
/
Klaus Hammerl
0:3
Gerhard Senn
Erika Peter
3:1
Norbert Strasser
Serafino Scirtuicchio
0:3
Hans Schmid
Klaus Hammerl
3:0
Gerhard Senn
Serafino Scirtuicchio
3:2
Hans Schmid
Erika Peter
3:0
Norbert Strasser
Klaus Hammerl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy