XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTS
KUCH
NEUD
OBER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Eröffnungsturnier
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 9-11
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 9-12
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 9-12
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 01-04
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 05-08
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 09-12
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 13-16
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 17-20
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
ALTS1
KUCH1
NEUD1
OBER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
1. Damen-Bundesliga
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 9-11
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
2. Damen-Bundesliga Platz 9-12
1. Herren-Bundesliga
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 1-4
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 5-8
1. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
Österreichischer Tischtenni...
2. Herren-Bundesliga A
2. Herren-Bundesliga B
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz ...
ÖM U11 Platz 1-2
ÖM U11 Platz 3-4
ÖM U11 Platz 5-6
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
ÖM U11 Vorrunde B
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U13 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U13 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 1-2
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 3-4
ÖM U13 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U13 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-2
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 3-4
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 5-6
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U18 weiblich Platz 1-8
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 1-3
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 4-6
ÖM U21 männlich Platz 7-9
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde B
ÖM U21 männlich Vorrunde C
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 1-4
ÖM U21 weiblich Platz 5-7
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde A
ÖM U21 weiblich Vorrunde B
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
[alle]
ALTS
KUCH
NEUD
OBER
[alle]
NÖTTV - NEUD1
NÖTTV - OBER1
OÖTTV - ALTS1
STTV - KUCH1
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 2. Herren-Bundesliga Platz 01-04
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
01.06.2013 14:45
ALTS1
-
OBER1
6:1
Arena Kufstein
Krisztian Szabo
Clemens Gal
3:0
(7,1,7)
Michael Worischek
Karoly Nemeth
3:2
(10,2,-8,-4,6)
Alexander Chen
Thomas Daxböck
3:0
(5,11,10)
Krisztian Szabo
Karoly Nemeth
1:3
(-10,10,-9,-7)
Michael Worischek
Thomas Daxböck
3:2
(-8,-8,3,4,5)
Alexander Chen
Clemens Gal
3:0
(7,2,12)
Krisztian Szabo
Thomas Daxböck
3:0
(8,3,7)
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Sat.
01.06.2013 14:45
NEUD1
-
KUCH1
6:1
Arena Kufstein
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
Lukas Seidl
3:2
(-9,8,11,-12,6)
Tarek Al-Samhoury
Attila Halmai
1:3
(7,-7,-6,-4)
David Serdaroglu
Bernhard Kranabitl
3:0
(8,6,4)
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
Attila Halmai
3:0
(7,10,7)
Tarek Al-Samhoury
Bernhard Kranabitl
3:1
(5,-9,7,2)
David Serdaroglu
Lukas Seidl
3:0
(5,6,7)
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
Bernhard Kranabitl
3:1
(6,12,-9,3)
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Sun.
02.06.2013 12:00
ALTS1
-
NEUD1
6:3
Arena Kufstein
Krisztian Szabo
Tarek Al-Samhoury
3:1
(8,-5,6,4)
Michael Worischek
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
1:3
(-3,8,-6,-7)
Alexander Chen
David Serdaroglu
3:2
(6,-10,-11,7,8)
Krisztian Szabo
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
2:3
(-10,3,7,-10,-6)
Michael Worischek
David Serdaroglu
3:2
(6,-7,7,-8,8)
Alexander Chen
Tarek Al-Samhoury
3:1
(6,9,-6,9)
Krisztian Szabo
David Serdaroglu
3:0
(5,5,7)
Alexander Chen
Wojciech Kolodziejczyk
1:3
(10,-8,-9,-7)
Michael Worischek
Tarek Al-Samhoury
3:1
(-12,4,7,15)
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Sun.
02.06.2013 12:00
KUCH1
-
OBER1
6:3
Arena Kufstein
Bernhard Kranabitl
Karoly Nemeth
1:3
(-4,8,-6,-6)
Attila Halmai
Clemens Gal
3:0
(4,6,4)
Lukas Seidl
Thomas Daxböck
3:1
(-7,11,4,8)
Attila Halmai
Karoly Nemeth
0:3
(-7,-6,-9)
Lukas Seidl
Clemens Gal
3:0
(10,7,4)
Bernhard Kranabitl
Thomas Daxböck
3:2
(9,9,-7,-7,8)
Lukas Seidl
Karoly Nemeth
1:3
(11,-4,-4,-10)
Attila Halmai
Thomas Daxböck
3:2
(-8,-8,5,11,4)
Bernhard Kranabitl
Clemens Gal
3:2
(11,-8,8,-7,2)
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy