XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GALL
GUNT
HERZ
LALE
LASS
LEOP
MARK
NEUD
OGÄN
REIN
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
STRA
UGÄN
URAP
WÖRD
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Hauptbewerb
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finalrunde
Team
BIED1
GALL1
GUNT1
GUNT2
HERZ1
HERZ2
LALE1
LASS1
LEOP1
MARK1
NEUD1
OGÄN1
OGÄN2
OGÄN3
REIN1
SGGM1
SGGM2
SGOT1
SGOT2
SGOT3
SGOT4
SGSPS1
SGSPS2
SGWV1
SGWV2
SIER1
STRA1
UGÄN1
UGÄN2
URAP1
WÖRD1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dalibor Kos
(
RC-Graph
), 55 matches, 18 wins, 37 losses, winning percentage: 32,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ahrer Sebastian
Baldauf Werner
Butynskyi Oleksii
Eberhardt Thomas
Feikus Florian
Firic Dusan
Frank Werner
Gastinger Herbert
Grandl Alfred
Hauser Christian
Herzog Eduard
Hiermann Andreas
Holy Vit
Hornik Walter
Hrabal Paul
Höllinger Roman
Höppel Leo
Kokoschineg Robert
Liche Matei
Margraf Erik
Melber Niklas
Minarik Lorenz
Omer Andreas
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Posch Jürgen
Pribyl Gerhard
Pötsch Josef
Riha Alfred
Schantl Alexander
Supper Gerhard
Syslo Johannes
Teuschler Hugo
Trimmel Gernot
Trost Thomas
Wojtkowiak Oliver
Wöss Harald
Zapletal Alexander
Zapletal Christian
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
ALTE
ATS
BERN
BIED
BTTC
GALL
GUNT
LANZ
LEO
LEOP
LSV
MÜNC
NEUD
NFS
OBWT
OGÄN
SGWV
SSTO
TT14
UGÄN
UNWE
all
W
L
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 57
3:2
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 881 ± 46
3:2
18.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 871 ± 47
0:3
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 59
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 77
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
2:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 55
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
2:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 779 ± 61
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
1:3
28.01.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Dalibor Kos (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 757 ± 38
0:3
28.01.2024
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Dalibor Kos (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 643 ± 50
2:3
12.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 957 ± 56
2:3
12.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Vit Holy (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 61
3:2
12.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 58
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 56
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:2
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 902 ± 45
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:2
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Oliver Wojtkowiak (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 79
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
0:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Alfred Grandl (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 53
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Matei Liche (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 691 ± 39
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Herbert Gastinger (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 49
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 07 bis 1200
Walter Hornik (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 05 bis 1050
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Oleksii Butynskyi (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 42
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 07 bis 1200
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1101 ± 73
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
L
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Florian Feikus (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
W
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 08 bis 900
Thomas Eberhardt (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 546 ± 65
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
W
11.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Erik Margraf (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 57
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
11.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 54
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
11.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leo Höppel (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 61
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 57
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 881 ± 46
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Werner Frank (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 871 ± 47
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
10.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
6:
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 55
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
10.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
3:
Christian Hauser (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 68
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
13.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Werner Baldauf (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 59
0:3
13.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Jürgen Posch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 61
3:0
13.11.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 899 ± 60
3:0
30.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 49
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
30.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Zapletal (LEOP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:1
16.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 779 ± 61
3:1
16.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 55
1:3
16.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Vit Holy (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 61
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 957 ± 56
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johannes Syslo (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 58
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
3:0
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Oliver Wojtkowiak (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 79
3:1
11.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 131
3:1
11.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 54
1:3
11.09.2023
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 57
1:3
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 49
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Hugo Teuschler (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 710 ± 63
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 10 - 900 Punkte
Lorenz Minarik (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 683 ± 46
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
-
Alfred Riha (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 49
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Alexander Schantl (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 888 ± 62
-
Dalibor Kos (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 66
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy