XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AFUE
FEL
KAIN
WEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
AFUE3
FEL1
KAIN1
KAIN2
WEI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes ...
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres...
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres P...
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 7-8
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 3-4
STMS U15 5-6
STMS U15 7-8
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
AFUE
FEL
KAIN
WEI
[alle]
WEI1
KAIN1
FEL1
KAIN2
AFUE3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südost, Leg 1, Round 2 (original date: 01.10.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Sat.
01.10.2022 14:00
FEL1
-
KAIN1
1:6
Stadthalle Fürstenfeld
Alexander Liendl
Christoph Müller
0:3
Karlheinz Maitz
Stefan Mitar
3:0
Christian Schneider
Michael Krugleitner
1:3
Karlheinz Maitz
/
Christian Schneider
Christoph Müller
/
Michael Krugleitner
1:3
Karlheinz Maitz
Christoph Müller
0:3
Alexander Liendl
Michael Krugleitner
1:3
Christian Schneider
Stefan Mitar
2:3
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sun.
23.10.2022 17:00
WEI1
-
AFUE3
7:0
Offenburgergasse 21
Tibor Szarka
Günther Rath
3:0
Barnabas Soos
Markus Schwarz
3:2
Hermann Wiesenhofer
Robin Roch
3:1
Tibor Szarka
/
Hermann Wiesenhofer
Markus Schwarz
/
Robin Roch
3:1
Tibor Szarka
Markus Schwarz
3:0
Hermann Wiesenhofer
Günther Rath
3:0
Barnabas Soos
Robin Roch
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy