XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
FRAS
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA3
FRAS1
HOER3
KENN3
KLAU2
LUST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Huemer
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 10 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 34,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ OP (2018/2019)
3. Klasse (2018/2019)
4. Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Andrich Helmut
Beck Andreas
Bär Udo
Di Centa Mirko
Drabosenik Dietmar
Drobnic Thomas
Dönz Peter Robert
Ender Philipp
Gugganig Daniela
Gunsch Matthias
Kabelka Franz
Kothgasser Andreas
Kürsteiner Andreas
Lapp Simon
Lenz Quido
Peter Martin
Rist Florian
Rist Marvin
Schwarzmann Gabriele
Schönberger Kurt
Sleszynski Irek
Sperger Mirko
Sutterlüti Matthias
Veits Simon
Vögel Egon
Wachter Ivo
Walser Gerhard
Weiskopf Günter
players of all clubs
BREG
DORN
FELD
GAIS
KENN
KLAU
LUST
all
W
L
07.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
5
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Mirko Sperger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
5
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1177 ± 68
1:3
26.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Andreas Beck (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 46
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Ivo Wachter (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 51
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:2
21.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
9:
Christoph Huemer (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1458 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
4:
Christoph Huemer (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
1:3
07.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
10:
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 45
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:2
07.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
6:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:1
31.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
1
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1155 ± 58
0:3
31.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
1
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2019
3. Klasse
2
1
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Simon Veits (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 61
3:0
29.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Udo Bär (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1081 ± 45
0:3
29.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
9
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Simon Lapp (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1127 ± 46
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Philipp Ender (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:2
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Peter Robert Dönz (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 70
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Franz Kabelka (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1124 ± 45
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:2
15.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Dietmar Drabosenik (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 52
3:2
15.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Irek Sleszynski (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 60
3:1
24.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
5
Mirko Sperger (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 48
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:2
24.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
5
Egon Vögel (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1040 ± 46
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
1:3
24.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
5
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 944 ± 55
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:1
18.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
4
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 63
3:1
18.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
4
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 45
0:3
11.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
3
Christoph Huemer (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Mirko Di Centa (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 52
3:0
11.10.2018
4. Klasse
1
3
Christoph Huemer (FRAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Günter Weiskopf (LUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 860 ± 49
3:2
04.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
2
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Martin Peter (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 43
2:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
2
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Quido Lenz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 47
3:2
27.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Matthias Sutterlüti (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1319 ± 46
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:0
27.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Daniela Gugganig (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 48
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy