XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERB(L)
BRUC
CAGL(I)
CHAR(F)
CHAT(B)
CLER(F)
DABC(PL)
JEUM(F)
MERK(B)
PORZ(D)
SARN(I)
SGGM
WIND(D)
ZAMO(PL)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Preliminary round
Main draws
League
Elite-League
Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Klaus Henges-Trophy
Round
Round of 16
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals (1)
Finals (2)
Team
BERB(L)
BRUC(A)
CAGL(I)
CHAR(F)
CHAT(B)
CLER(F)
DABC(PL)
JEUM(F)
MERK(B)
PORZ(D)
SARN(I)
SGGM(A)
WIND(D)
ZAMO(PL)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Elite-League
Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy
Kurt Posiles-Trophy
Klaus Henges-Trophy
Pool A
Pool B
Pool C
Pool D
Pool E
Pool F
Pool G
Pool H
Pool I
Pool J
Pool K
Pool L
Pool M
Pool N
Pool O
Pool P
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
BERB(L)
BRUC
CAGL(I)
CHAR(F)
CHAT(B)
CLER(F)
DABC(PL)
JEUM(F)
MERK(B)
PORZ(D)
SARN(I)
SGGM
WIND(D)
ZAMO(PL)
[alle]
PORZ(D)
WIND(D)
CHAR(F)
JEUM(F)
CLER(F)
SARN(I)
CAGL(I)
BERB(L)
MERK(B)
CHAT(B)
SGGM(A)
BRUC(A)
DABC(PL)
ZAMO(PL)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy, Leg 1, Round 2 (original date: 30.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Sun.
10.03.2019 11:00
CLER(F)
-
BERB(L)
4:2
Pierre Barthomeuf
Michael Schwarz
3:2
(8,-7,14,-8,9)
Christophe Junque
Joe Michels
3:0
(7,9,8)
William Greffier
Luc Michely
3:2
(5,-10,-9,3,8)
Christophe Junque
/
Ugo Prevot
Luc Michely
/
Michael Schwarz
1:3
(5,-8,-7,-7)
Christophe Junque
Michael Schwarz
1:3
(-11,10,-4,-8)
Pierre Barthomeuf
Luc Michely
3:2
(7,-7,3,-9,7)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sat.
30.03.2019 16:00
SGGM(A)
-
PORZ(D)
4:2
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen
Clemens Gal
Felix Kleeberg
3:1
Alexander Reitner
Thomas Pellny
0:3
Franz Kraus-Güntner
Sebastian Röll
3:2
Clemens Gal
/
Franz Kraus-Güntner
Thomas Pellny
/
Felix Kleeberg
0:3
Clemens Gal
Thomas Pellny
3:1
Franz Kraus-Güntner
Felix Kleeberg
3:2
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Fri.
29.03.2019 20:00
MERK(B)
-
ZAMO(PL)
0:4
Yannick Maes
Pawel Chmiel
0:3
Koen Jacobs
Ihor Zavadskyi
0:3
Pieter Geerts
Pawel Koziel
0:3
Pieter Geerts
/
Yannick Maes
Ihor Zavadskyi
/
Pawel Koziel
1:3
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sat.
30.03.2019 18:00
JEUM(F)
-
SARN(I)
4:1
Amaury Delhez
Iurii Teteria
3:1
(9,-2,10,1)
Lauric Jean
Peter Trafojer
3:0
(5,5,12)
Olivan Lesterquy
Willy Hofer
0:3
(-8,-9,-5)
Lauric Jean
/
Olivan Lesterquy
Iurii Teteria
/
Willy Hofer
3:1
(-9,6,9,7)
Lauric Jean
Iurii Teteria
3:0
(7,6,9)
Show result
Game unconfirmed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy