XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
OHLS
PETT
PFAN
PINS
SGEB
UNGM
VISA
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ1
ALMÜ2
OHLS4
PETT6
PFAN3
PINS3
SGEB5
UNGM3
VISA3
VORD8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erich Gössinger
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 11 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 39,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Anibas Oliver
Berger Kevin
Brunner Jan
Feilmayr Tobias
Grandl Leonhard
Grünsteidl David
Hackl Thomas
Haider Heinrich
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Hochgatterer Mathias
Hochstöger Philipp
Holzer Günther
Kartusch Walter
Klampfer Dieter
Klein Stefan
Lumetsberger Carina
Mayrhofer Manuel
Neumüller Stefan
Peterseil Johannes Simon
Schiefer Georg
Schinnerl Mario
Schützeneder Christian
Tischberger Florian
Vogl Adrian
Wolfinger Hubert
Zittmayr Sandra
players of all clubs
ALHL
GORW
PABN
RIED
SCAU
SGGK
SGGP
WRTA
all
W
L
03.04.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Stefan Klein (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 57
3:1
03.04.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Kevin Berger (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 62
3:0
08.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Mario Schinnerl (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
3:1
08.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Florian Tischberger (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1053 ± 66
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
3:2
08.03.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Stefan Neumüller (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 68
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
1:3
01.03.2024
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Manuel Mayrhofer (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 69
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
3:1
01.03.2024
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Adrian Vogl (GORW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 226 ± 94
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
0:3
16.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Philipp Hochstöger (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 107
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
3:2
16.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
David Grünsteidl (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
3:1
07.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Dieter Klampfer (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 67
0:3
07.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Carina Lumetsberger (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 57
1:3
07.02.2024
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Mathias Hochgatterer (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 69
0:3
15.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Jan Brunner (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 80
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
1:3
15.12.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Walter Kartusch (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1017 ± 69
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
3:1
29.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 59
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
2:3
29.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Leonhard Grandl (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 373 ± 103
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
0:3
22.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Mario Schinnerl (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
2:3
22.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 69
0:3
15.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Erich Gössinger (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Sandra Zittmayr (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1171 ± 57
2:3
15.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Erich Gössinger (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Johannes Simon Peterseil (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 60
3:2
19.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Christian Schützeneder (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 54
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
1:3
19.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Carina Lumetsberger (PABN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 57
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
3:0
11.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Thomas Hackl (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 894 ± 57
2:3
11.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 927 ± 63
2:3
11.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 55
1:3
04.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Oliver Anibas (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 936 ± 67
2:3
04.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Georg Schiefer (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 81
3:0
04.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Erich Gössinger (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 64
-
Heinrich Haider (GORW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 85
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy