XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Playoff
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres Playoff
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATS2
ATS3
FKI7
IND8
LAS2
MUEN6
MUEN7
MUEN8
POS3
POS4
POS5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes ...
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres...
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Ennstal Oberes Pl...
1. Klasse Ennstal Unteres P...
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
STMS U11
STMS U13 3-4
STMS U13 5-6
STMS U13 7-8
STMS U13 Finale
STMS U13 VR A
STMS U13 VR B
STMS U15 3-4
STMS U15 5-6
STMS U15 7-8
STMS U15 Finale
STMS U15 VR A
STMS U15 VR B
STMS U17
STMS U19
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ATS
FKI
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
[alle]
LAS2
ATS2
POS3
ATS3
POS4
POS5
MUEN6
MUEN7
FKI7
MUEN8
IND8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Graz, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 21.11.2022-25.11.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Tue.
22.11.2022 19:00
MUEN6
-
POS4
6:1
Jugendkeller
Roland Unterweger
Stefan Schuler
3:0
Werner Unterweger
w.o.
3:0
Piroz Darvishzad
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi
2:3
Roland Unterweger
/
Werner Unterweger
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi
/
Stefan Schuler
3:0
Werner Unterweger
Stefan Schuler
3:0
Roland Unterweger
Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi
3:0
Piroz Darvishzad
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Mon.
21.11.2022 19:00
POS5
-
ATS2
0:7
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Christoph Lorenz
Helmut Gutjahr
1:3
Raphael Zechmann
Franz Strini
2:3
Elke Zechmann
Andreas Schwammerlin
0:3
Elke Zechmann
/
Raphael Zechmann
Helmut Gutjahr
/
Andreas Schwammerlin
0:3
Raphael Zechmann
Helmut Gutjahr
2:3
Christoph Lorenz
Andreas Schwammerlin
0:3
Elke Zechmann
Franz Strini
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Wed.
23.11.2022 19:00
LAS2
-
MUEN7
1:6
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Haymo Scherz
Florian Pöttler
0:3
Gerd Windecker
Markus Lenzhofer
1:3
Stefan Steiner
Markus Weller
1:3
Stefan Steiner
/
Herbert Schuchlenz
Markus Weller
/
Florian Pöttler
3:2
Gerd Windecker
Florian Pöttler
1:3
Haymo Scherz
Markus Weller
0:3
Stefan Steiner
Markus Lenzhofer
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Mon.
21.11.2022 18:30
MUEN8
-
IND8
5:5
Jugendkeller
Rainer Deutsch
Florian Thaler
3:2
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Bärbel Unger
0:3
Elmar Sulzgruber
Dietmar Halsegger
2:3
Elmar Sulzgruber
/
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Dietmar Halsegger
/
Bärbel Unger
2:3
Rainer Deutsch
Bärbel Unger
3:0
Elmar Sulzgruber
Florian Thaler
3:0
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Dietmar Halsegger
0:3
Elmar Sulzgruber
Bärbel Unger
3:1
Rainer Deutsch
Dietmar Halsegger
3:2
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Florian Thaler
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Tue.
22.11.2022 19:00
ATS3
-
POS3
2:6
Stadion Eggenberg
Rado Brglez
Johann Freistätter
1:3
Vitus Ohaeri
Gert Polzer
3:0
Florian Schweighofer
Bernd Sonnenschein
3:1
Vitus Ohaeri
/
Florian Schweighofer
Gert Polzer
/
Bernd Sonnenschein
0:3
Vitus Ohaeri
Johann Freistätter
1:3
Rado Brglez
Bernd Sonnenschein
1:3
Florian Schweighofer
Gert Polzer
0:3
Vitus Ohaeri
Bernd Sonnenschein
0:3
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy