XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
KIRC
LALO
SGHK
SIER
SSTO
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE4
EGGE5
KIRC5
LALO8
SGHK5
SIER2
SIER3
SSTO4
ZIER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Bauer
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 32 wins, 3 losses, winning percentage: 91,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arnauer Manuel
Bayer Martin
Berndl Stefan
Buxbaum Manfred
Büchse Dominik
Dundler Christoph
Endler Johann
Gründler Kurt
Gübler Christian
Jahn Helga
Jandl Robert
Kufmüller Stefanie
Lackner Ingo
Lang Franz
Mattes Andreas
Mauß Rudolf
Menigat Elmar
Müller Bastian
Pöll Manuel
Rath Franz
Reiss Burghard
Schneider Stephan
Simek Thomas
Wolf Helene
Zanitzer Gerhard
Zauner Benjamin
Zeitelberger Georg
Zeitelberger Thomas
Zillner Jürgen
players of all clubs
EGGE
HORN
LALO
SGHK
SIER
SPIL
SSTO
ZIER
all
W
L
25.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
V:
Stefan Berndl (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 58
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
3:0
25.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
I:
Franz Lang (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 726 ± 71
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
V:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Thomas Simek (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 416 ± 100
3:0
13.04.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
III:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 523 ± 53
3:0
04.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
VII:
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 568 ± 49
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
1:3
04.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
IV:
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 466 ± 53
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
04.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
II:
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 340 ± 64
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
IV:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
3:0
16.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
II:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 730 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
V:
Bastian Müller (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 397 ± 60
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
22.03.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
III:
Robert Jandl (SSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 122
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VII:
Ingo Lackner (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 59
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
3:1
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
IV:
Kurt Gründler (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1004 ± 93
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
1:3
23.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
II:
Johann Endler (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 551 ± 52
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VIII:
Benjamin Zauner (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 705 ± 49
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
1:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VI:
Jürgen Zillner (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 783 ± 54
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
III:
Dominik Büchse (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 60
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
2:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
VII:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Rudolf Mauß (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1322 ± 60
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
IV:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Elmar Menigat (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 854 ± 65
3:1
15.12.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
9
II:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Stefan Berndl (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 904 ± 58
3:1
21.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
IV:
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 684 ± 57
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
21.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
I:
Manuel Arnauer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 523 ± 53
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Walter Bauer (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Andreas Mattes (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 818 ± 49
3:2
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Walter Bauer (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Christian Gübler (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 783 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Walter Bauer (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Helga Jahn (SPIL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 718 ± 55
3:0
02.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
IV:
Franz Rath (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 53
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
02.11.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
I:
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 730 ± 52
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
20.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Walter Bauer (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Christoph Dundler (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 947 ± 52
3:0
20.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Walter Bauer (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Martin Bayer (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 791 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2012
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
Walter Bauer (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Burghard Reiss (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 780 ± 53
3:1
26.09.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
IV:
Helene Wolf (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 530 ± 50
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
26.09.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
I:
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 398 ± 61
-
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
0:3
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
VIII:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Benjamin Zauner (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 705 ± 49
3:0
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
IV:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Jürgen Zillner (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 783 ± 54
3:0
21.09.2012
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
I:
Walter Bauer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1017 ± 72
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 616 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy