XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
MASA
NLUD
SGBV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
ANNA4
BKLR3
GURN4
KAC5
KBSV2
KÖTT2
MASA3
NLUD3
SGBV
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Damen
Jugend (U18) Liga
Jugend (U18) Klasse
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Schüler (U15) Klasse
Schüler (U15) Liga
Senioren Liga
Senioren Ost
Senioren West
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
ANNA
BKLR
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
MASA
NLUD
SGBV
[alle]
SGBV
KBSV2
KÖTT2
ANNA3
BKLR3
MASA3
NLUD3
ANNA4
GURN4
KAC5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 3. Klasse C, Leg 2, Round 7 (duration: 12.03.2012-18.03.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Fri.
16.03.2012 19:15
ANNA4
-
GURN4
3:7
MS Annabichl / Turnhalle
Raphael Kogler
Helmut Nagele
3:2
Matthias Kaufmann
Dietmar Jan
3:0
Helmut Kogler
Ulrike Walter
0:3
Raphael Kogler
/
Matthias Kaufmann
Helmut Nagele
/
Ulrike Walter
1:3
Raphael Kogler
Dietmar Jan
3:0
Helmut Kogler
Helmut Nagele
0:3
Matthias Kaufmann
Ulrike Walter
0:3
Helmut Kogler
Dietmar Jan
2:3
Raphael Kogler
Ulrike Walter
0:3
Matthias Kaufmann
Helmut Nagele
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Fri.
16.03.2012 19:30
KÖTT2
-
KBSV2
5:5
VS Köttmannsdorf / Turnhalle
Johannes Liendl
Martin Czell
0:3
Andreas Kruschitz
Walter Jonach
3:1
Peter Adlassnig
Walter Pichler
3:0
Andreas Kruschitz
/
Peter Adlassnig
Martin Czell
/
Walter Jonach
1:3
Johannes Liendl
Walter Jonach
0:3
Peter Adlassnig
Martin Czell
3:2
Andreas Kruschitz
Walter Pichler
2:3
Peter Adlassnig
Walter Jonach
3:0
Johannes Liendl
Walter Pichler
3:0
Andreas Kruschitz
Martin Czell
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Tue.
13.03.2012 19:15
ANNA3
-
SGBV
3:7
MS Annabichl / Turnhalle
Andreas Huber
Friedmund Verdnik
1:3
Stefan Moser
Manfred Verdnik
2:3
Brigitta Muntean
Gerhard Starzacher
0:3
Brigitta Muntean
/
Stefan Moser
Friedmund Verdnik
/
Manfred Verdnik
3:0
Stefan Moser
Friedmund Verdnik
3:0
Andreas Huber
Gerhard Starzacher
1:3
Brigitta Muntean
Manfred Verdnik
3:0
Stefan Moser
Gerhard Starzacher
0:3
Brigitta Muntean
Friedmund Verdnik
2:3
Andreas Huber
Manfred Verdnik
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Thu.
15.03.2012 18:30
NLUD3
-
MASA3
10:0
VS Ludmannsdorf / Turnhalle
Away team dropped out.
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy