XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GORW
MAUT
PERG
RIED
SCAU
SPWD
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GORW3
MAUT5
PERG2
RIED5
SCAU1
SPWD5
TRAK5
WRTA5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
GORW
MAUT
PERG
RIED
SCAU
SPWD
TRAK
WRTA
[alle]
SCAU1
PERG2
GORW3
MAUT5
TRAK5
SPWD5
RIED5
WRTA5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 04.10.2021-09.10.2021)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
08.10.2021 19:30
SPWD5
-
RIED5
8:3
NMS Waldhausen
Roman Haider
Jürgen Panholzer
3:0
Andreas Schaurhofer
Patrick Schimbäck
2:3
Martina Steindl
Manuel Wöss
1:3
Jonas Kloibhofer
Jinzhen Panholzer
3:0
Jonas Kloibhofer
/
Roman Haider
Patrick Schimbäck
/
Manuel Wöss
3:0
Roman Haider
Patrick Schimbäck
3:0
Andreas Schaurhofer
Jürgen Panholzer
3:0
Jonas Kloibhofer
Manuel Wöss
3:1
Martina Steindl
Jinzhen Panholzer
1:3
Andreas Schaurhofer
/
Martina Steindl
Jinzhen Panholzer
/
Jürgen Panholzer
3:0
Jonas Kloibhofer
Patrick Schimbäck
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
08.10.2021 19:30
SCAU1
-
WRTA5
9:1
Turnsaal Schönau
Siegfried Inreiter
Leonhard Grandl
3:1
Thomas Hackl
Johannes Brandstetter
3:1
Günther Holzer
Daniel Beer
3:1
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
Jakob Weissengruber
3:0
Günther Holzer
/
Thomas Hackl
Johannes Brandstetter
/
Daniel Beer
3:0
Siegfried Inreiter
Johannes Brandstetter
1:3
Thomas Hackl
Leonhard Grandl
3:1
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
Daniel Beer
3:2
Günther Holzer
Jakob Weissengruber
3:0
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
/
Siegfried Inreiter
Jakob Weissengruber
/
Leonhard Grandl
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Wed.
06.10.2021 18:30
TRAK5
-
MAUT5
3:8
VS Tragwein
Lilien Grabmann
Wolfgang Ahrer
0:3
Oliver Dreiling
Johann Lehner
0:3
Elias Steinbeiß
Ludwig Graenitz
3:0
Amilie Grabmann
Jürgen Lehner
1:3
Amilie Grabmann
/
Lilien Grabmann
Jürgen Lehner
/
Wolfgang Ahrer
1:3
Oliver Dreiling
Wolfgang Ahrer
1:3
Lilien Grabmann
Johann Lehner
0:3
Elias Steinbeiß
Jürgen Lehner
3:1
Amilie Grabmann
Ludwig Graenitz
3:2
Oliver Dreiling
/
Elias Steinbeiß
Johann Lehner
/
Ludwig Graenitz
2:3
Oliver Dreiling
Jürgen Lehner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy