XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
ASCH
SGAM
UYBS
WALL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
U15 (Schüler) männlich Mitte
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord
U15 (Schüler) männlich Nord/Mitte
U15 (Schüler) männlich Ost
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd A
U15 (Schüler) männlich Süd B
U15 (Schüler) männlich West A
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALLH1
ASCH1
SGAM1
SGAM2
UYBS1
UYBS2
WALL1
WALL2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
U15
[alle]
U15 (Schüler) männlich West B
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ALLH
[alle]
SGVH1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
REIN1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
OTTE1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
KOTT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
USCH1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
HERZ1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
HERZ1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGTZ1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WÖRD1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
USCH1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGTZ2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGTZ2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGVH2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGAM2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGWV2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
GUNT2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WAIT2 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGVH3 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD3 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD3 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD4 (Ranglistencup bis...)
BRUC1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WAIT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
BRUC1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
GUNT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WAIT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
GUNT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
KLOS1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGOT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
WAIT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
DRÖS1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
GUNT1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
HAGE1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
NEUD1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGWV1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
DRÖS1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
HAGE1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
BRUC1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
SGAM1 (Ranglistencup bis...)
RAND1 (Damen Liga)
WEIG1 (Damen Liga)
WAIY1 (Damen Liga)
SGWV1 (Damen Liga)
NEUD2 (Damen Liga)
OTGU2 (Damen Liga)
OBER2 (Damen Liga)
SGAM2 (Damen Liga)
WEIG1 (Damen [Gruppe B])
WAIY1 (Damen [Gruppe A])
RAND1 (Damen [Gruppe A])
SGWV1 (Damen [Gruppe B])
OBER2 (Damen [Gruppe A])
SGAM2 (Damen [Gruppe A])
RAND2 (Damen [Gruppe A])
NEUD2 (Damen [Gruppe B])
BAAC2 (Damen [Gruppe B])
OTGU2 (Damen [Gruppe B])
BAAC3 (Damen [Gruppe B])
SVSN1 (1. Bundesliga Damen)
OBER1 (1. Bundesliga Damen)
SGAM1 (1. Bundesliga Damen)
OTGU1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
BAAC1 (2. Bundesliga Damen)
SGWV1 (Landesliga)
SIER1 (Landesliga)
GUNT1 (Landesliga)
BAAC1 (Landesliga)
GRIM1 (Landesliga)
OBER1 (Landesliga)
WTRA1 (Landesliga)
UYBS1 (Landesliga)
SGGM2 (Landesliga)
SGSV2 (Landesliga)
NEUD2 (Landesliga)
SGGM3 (Landesliga)
MATZ1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
NEUL1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
ALLH1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
ASCH1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
HERZ1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
WAIY1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
WÖRT1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
MARK1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
POTT1 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
GRDI1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
BRUC1 (Oberliga Süd)
SGOT1 (Oberliga Süd)
WEIG1 (Oberliga Süd)
HORN1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
WEIT1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
WAIT1 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
OBER2 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
SIER2 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
POTT2 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
WTRA2 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
WAIT2 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
SGWV2 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
SGAM2 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
GUNT2 (Oberliga Süd)
BAAC2 (Oberliga Süd)
GRIM2 (Oberliga Süd)
GRDI2 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
BRUC2 (Oberliga Süd)
GRDI3 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
WAIT3 (Oberliga Nord/Ost)
SGSV3 (Oberliga Süd)
POTT3 (Oberliga Mitte/West)
NEUD4 (Oberliga Süd)
SGGM4 (Oberliga Süd)
SGSV4 (Oberliga Süd)
SGGM5 (Oberliga Süd)
GAMI1 (Unterliga West)
WOLF1 (Unterliga West)
YBBS1 (Unterliga West)
RAND1 (Unterliga West)
HAUS1 (Unterliga West)
AUER1 (Unterliga Ost)
LANZ1 (Unterliga Süd A)
MÜNC1 (Unterliga Süd B)
PERC1 (Unterliga Süd B)
LEOP1 (Unterliga Süd B)
SCHW1 (Unterliga Süd B)
STEI1 (Unterliga Süd B)
GALL1 (Unterliga Süd A)
ANEU1 (Unterliga Süd A)
BTTA1 (Unterliga Süd A)
MÖLL1 (Unterliga Süd A)
KOTT1 (Unterliga Süd A)
UGÄN1 (Unterliga Ost)
SGHK1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
ZIST1 (Unterliga Ost)
SPIL1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
RUPP1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
EGGE1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
SSTO1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
KIRC1 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
HAGE1 (Unterliga Ost)
DRÖS1 (Unterliga Ost)
LANG1 (Unterliga Nord)
KLOS1 (Unterliga Mitte)
SGVH1 (Unterliga Mitte)
WÖRD1 (Unterliga Mitte)
SGTZ1 (Unterliga Mitte)
GMÜN1 (Unterliga Nord)
SITZ1 (Unterliga Mitte)
OTTE1 (Unterliga Nord)
UPÖL1 (Unterliga Mitte)
TRAM1 (Unterliga Mitte)
OTTE2 (Unterliga Nord)
PERC2 (Unterliga Süd A)
USTO2 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
SGHK2 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
LALO2 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
HORN2 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
HERZ2 (Unterliga Mitte)
SGTZ2 (Unterliga Mitte)
SCHW2 (Unterliga Süd A)
WEIG2 (Unterliga Süd B)
WÖRT2 (Unterliga Mitte)
MATZ2 (Unterliga Ost)
WAIY2 (Unterliga West)
KOTT2 (Unterliga Süd B)
ASCH2 (Unterliga West)
GAMI2 (Unterliga West)
MATZ3 (Unterliga Ost)
SGTZ3 (Unterliga Mitte)
SGWV3 (Unterliga Ost)
BAAC3 (Unterliga Süd B)
OTTE3 (Unterliga Nord)
OBER3 (Unterliga West)
SGAM3 (Unterliga West)
GUNT3 (Unterliga Süd A)
LALO3 (Unterliga Nord/Mitte)
SGAM4 (Unterliga West)
SGWV4 (Unterliga Ost)
GUNT4 (Unterliga Süd B)
WAIT4 (Unterliga Nord)
POTT4 (Unterliga Mitte)
GRDI4 (Unterliga Nord)
WAIT5 (Unterliga Nord)
SGAM5 (Unterliga West)
SGSV5 (Unterliga Süd A)
NEUD5 (Unterliga Süd B)
SGWV5 (Unterliga Ost)
NEUD6 (Unterliga Süd A)
SGSV6 (Unterliga Süd B)
SGGM6 (Unterliga Süd B)
SGSV7 (Unterliga Ost)
SGGM7 (Unterliga Süd A)
USCH1 (1. Klasse West)
BIED1 (1. Klasse Süd B)
URAP1 (1. Klasse Nord)
BÖHK1 (1. Klasse Mitte)
GOTS1 (1. Klasse West)
DÜRN1 (1. Klasse Ost)
WIEN1 (1. Klasse Mitte)
OGÄN1 (1. Klasse Ost)
OSTB1 (1. Klasse Nord)
HAAG1 (1. Klasse West)
WEIT2 (1. Klasse Nord)
BTTA2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
SGOT2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
SPIL2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
RUPP2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
EGGE2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
LANG2 (1. Klasse Nord)
KIRC2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
HAGE2 (1. Klasse Ost)
SSTO2 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
UGÄN2 (1. Klasse Ost)
ANEU2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
WOLF2 (1. Klasse West)
UPÖL2 (1. Klasse Mitte)
SGVH2 (1. Klasse Mitte)
BÖHK2 (1. Klasse Mitte)
KLOS2 (1. Klasse Mitte)
HAUS2 (1. Klasse West)
GALL2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
MÖLL2 (1. Klasse Süd A)
MARK2 (1. Klasse Ost)
URAP2 (1. Klasse Nord)
AUER2 (1. Klasse Ost)
LEOP2 (1. Klasse Süd B)
ZIST2 (1. Klasse Ost)
RAND2 (1. Klasse West)
YBBS2 (1. Klasse West)
WEIG3 (1. Klasse Süd A)
KLOS3 (1. Klasse Mitte)
HAGE3 (1. Klasse Ost)
WÖRT3 (1. Klasse Mitte)
URAP3 (1. Klasse Nord)
WEIT3 (1. Klasse Nord)
SGVH3 (1. Klasse Mitte)
PERC3 (1. Klasse Süd A)
WTRA3 (1. Klasse Mitte)
GRIM3 (1. Klasse Süd A)
YBBS3 (1. Klasse West)
GALL3 (1. Klasse Süd B)
BRUC3 (1. Klasse Süd B)
SCHW3 (1. Klasse Süd B)
USTO3 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
WAIY3 (1. Klasse West)
SGHK3 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
GAMI3 (1. Klasse West)
ASCH3 (1. Klasse West)
BAAC4 (1. Klasse Süd B)
HORN4 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGTZ4 (1. Klasse Mitte)
LALO4 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGHK4 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
MATZ4 (1. Klasse Ost)
WEIG4 (1. Klasse Süd B)
POTT5 (1. Klasse Mitte)
LALO5 (1. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
GUNT5 (1. Klasse Süd B)
WAIT6 (1. Klasse Nord)
SGWV6 (1. Klasse Ost)
SGAM6 (1. Klasse West)
WAIT7 (1. Klasse Nord)
NEUD7 (1. Klasse Süd A)
SGSV8 (1. Klasse Süd B)
NEUD8 (1. Klasse Süd B)
SGGM8 (1. Klasse Süd A)
PERN1 (2. Klasse Süd A)
ENZE1 (2. Klasse Süd A)
BERN1 (2. Klasse Süd A)
GPÖL1 (2. Klasse Mitte)
NSTL1 (2. Klasse West A)
BÖHL1 (2. Klasse West A)
WALL1 (2. Klasse West A)
RABE1 (2. Klasse Ost)
NEUS1 (2. Klasse Ost)
REIN1 (2. Klasse West A)
GÖST1 (2. Klasse West B)
STGY1 (2. Klasse West B)
PRIE1 (2. Klasse West B)
WPÖL1 (2. Klasse Mitte)
WEIN1 (2. Klasse Mitte)
GLPÖ1 (2. Klasse Mitte)
STEI2 (2. Klasse Süd B)
BIED2 (2. Klasse Süd B)
OGÄN2 (2. Klasse Ost)
MÜNC2 (2. Klasse Süd B)
DRÖS2 (2. Klasse Ost)
LANZ2 (2. Klasse Süd A)
WÖRD2 (2. Klasse Mitte)
ALLH2 (2. Klasse West A)
HAAG2 (2. Klasse West A)
GOTS2 (2. Klasse West A)
USCH2 (2. Klasse West B)
UYBS2 (2. Klasse West B)
OSTB2 (2. Klasse Nord)
SITZ2 (2. Klasse Mitte)
NEUL2 (2. Klasse Mitte)
AUER3 (2. Klasse Ost)
MÖLL3 (2. Klasse Süd B)
ANEU3 (2. Klasse Süd B)
UGÄN3 (2. Klasse Ost)
KIRC3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
HAUS3 (2. Klasse West B)
UYBS3 (2. Klasse West A)
NEUL3 (2. Klasse Mitte)
ALLH3 (2. Klasse West B)
HERZ3 (2. Klasse Mitte)
WOLF3 (2. Klasse West B)
SPIL3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
EGGE3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SIER3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
HORN3 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
KOTT3 (2. Klasse Süd A)
SGOT3 (2. Klasse Süd A)
LEOP3 (2. Klasse Süd A)
BTTA3 (2. Klasse Süd A)
GAMI4 (2. Klasse West B)
WOLF4 (2. Klasse West A)
OBER4 (2. Klasse West B)
SIER4 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
URAP4 (2. Klasse Nord)
WTRA4 (2. Klasse Mitte)
WÖRT4 (2. Klasse Mitte)
GRIM4 (2. Klasse Süd B)
BTTA4 (2. Klasse Süd B)
SCHW4 (2. Klasse Süd B)
HAGE4 (2. Klasse Ost)
KOTT4 (2. Klasse Süd B)
OTTE5 (2. Klasse Nord)
GRDI5 (2. Klasse Nord)
PERC5 (2. Klasse Süd A)
URAP5 (2. Klasse Nord)
MATZ5 (2. Klasse Ost)
SGHK5 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
BAAC5 (2. Klasse Süd A)
SGTZ5 (2. Klasse Mitte)
OBER5 (2. Klasse West A)
MATZ6 (2. Klasse Ost)
OTTE6 (2. Klasse Nord)
BAAC6 (2. Klasse Süd B)
LALO6 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
PERC6 (2. Klasse Süd B)
SGAM7 (2. Klasse West A)
SGWV7 (2. Klasse Ost)
LALO7 (2. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGAM8 (2. Klasse West B)
SGSV9 (2. Klasse Süd A)
NIBE1 (3. Klasse West B)
ANGE1 (3. Klasse Ost)
ZIER1 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
NIHO1 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
BIBA1 (3. Klasse West A)
STPA1 (3. Klasse West A)
GÖST2 (3. Klasse West A)
STPA2 (3. Klasse West B)
PRIE2 (3. Klasse West A)
REIN2 (3. Klasse West B)
WALL2 (3. Klasse West B)
TRAM2 (3. Klasse Mitte)
ENZE2 (3. Klasse Süd B)
WEIN2 (3. Klasse Mitte)
WIEN2 (3. Klasse Mitte)
NEUS2 (3. Klasse Ost)
WULT2 (3. Klasse Ost)
MÜNC3 (3. Klasse Süd A)
BIED3 (3. Klasse Süd A)
DRÖS3 (3. Klasse Ost)
WÖRD3 (3. Klasse Mitte)
RAND3 (3. Klasse West B)
STEI3 (3. Klasse Süd B)
GOTS3 (3. Klasse West B)
SITZ3 (3. Klasse Mitte)
MARK3 (3. Klasse Ost)
UPÖL3 (3. Klasse Mitte)
USCH3 (3. Klasse West A)
WAIY4 (3. Klasse West A)
HERZ4 (3. Klasse Mitte)
ALLH4 (3. Klasse West B)
SGVH4 (3. Klasse Mitte)
YBBS4 (3. Klasse West B)
HAUS4 (3. Klasse West B)
KLOS4 (3. Klasse Mitte)
GOTS4 (3. Klasse West A)
MÜNC4 (3. Klasse Süd B)
KIRC4 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
AUER4 (3. Klasse Ost)
UGÄN4 (3. Klasse Ost)
MARK4 (3. Klasse Ost)
HORN5 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
WOLF5 (3. Klasse West A)
KOTT5 (3. Klasse Süd A)
YBBS5 (3. Klasse West A)
GAMI5 (3. Klasse West A)
GRIM5 (3. Klasse Süd A)
GRIM6 (3. Klasse Süd B)
OBER6 (3. Klasse West A)
SGTZ6 (3. Klasse Mitte)
WEIG6 (3. Klasse Süd B)
GUNT6 (3. Klasse Süd A)
GAMI6 (3. Klasse West B)
SGHK6 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
BAAC7 (3. Klasse Süd A)
WEIG7 (3. Klasse Süd A)
GUNT7 (3. Klasse Süd B)
PERC7 (3. Klasse Süd B)
SGTZ7 (3. Klasse Mitte)
LALO8 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGWV8 (3. Klasse Ost)
SGTZ8 (3. Klasse Mitte)
LALO9 (3. Klasse Nord/Mitte)
SGAM9 (3. Klasse West B)
NEUD9 (3. Klasse Süd B)
SGGM9 (3. Klasse Süd B)
SGWV9 (3. Klasse Ost)
SGSV10 (3. Klasse Süd A)
SGGM10 (3. Klasse Süd A)
NEUD10 (3. Klasse Süd A)
GNAD1 (4. Klasse Ost)
ANGE2 (4. Klasse Ost)
DÜRN2 (4. Klasse Ost)
OGÄN3 (4. Klasse Ost)
LANZ3 (4. Klasse Süd)
WIEN3 (4. Klasse Mitte)
DÜRN3 (4. Klasse Ost)
ANGE3 (4. Klasse Ost)
LANZ4 (4. Klasse Süd)
NEUL4 (4. Klasse Mitte)
WÖRD4 (4. Klasse Mitte)
SITZ4 (4. Klasse Mitte)
MÖLL4 (4. Klasse Süd)
ANEU4 (4. Klasse Süd)
STEI4 (4. Klasse Süd)
GALL4 (4. Klasse Süd)
LEOP4 (4. Klasse Süd)
HAGE5 (4. Klasse Ost)
SGVH5 (4. Klasse Mitte)
WÖRT5 (4. Klasse Mitte)
KLOS5 (4. Klasse Mitte)
WTRA5 (4. Klasse Mitte)
SGVH6 (4. Klasse Mitte)
MATZ7 (4. Klasse Ost)
SGVH7 (4. Klasse Mitte)
SGTZ9 (4. Klasse Mitte)
SGWV10 (4. Klasse Ost)
NEUD11 (4. Klasse Süd)
SGGM11 (4. Klasse Süd)
SGWV11 (4. Klasse Ost)
NEUD12 (4. Klasse Süd)
NEUD1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
USTO1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
LALO1 (1. Bundesliga Herren)
NEUS1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGAM1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGGM1 (2. Bundesliga Herren)
SGOT1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
POTT1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
OGÄN1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
BRUC1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
SGWV1 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
POTT2 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
POTT3 (Senioren 40+ Liga)
WAIT1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
POTT1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGAM1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
UPÖL1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
ASCH1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
HERZ1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
OGÄN1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGOT1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
BRUC1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGWV1 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
SGWV2 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
POTT2 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
POTT3 (Senioren 40+ [Gru...)
HERZ1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
LALO1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
POTT1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 50+ Liga)
NEUL1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
TRAM1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
SGWV1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
POTT1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
WAIY1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
HERZ1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
LALO1 (Senioren 50+ [Gru...)
TRAM1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
SGWV1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
WAIY1 (Senioren 50+ Klasse)
WÖRD1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
NEUD1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
KLOS1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
LALO1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
LEOP1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 60+ Liga)
UPÖL1 (Senioren 60+ Klasse)
USCH1 (Senioren 60+ Klasse)
SGWV1 (Senioren 60+ Klasse)
SGTZ1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
WÖRD1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
UPÖL1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
KLOS1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
USCH1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
LALO1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
LEOP1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
NEUD1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
WTRA1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
MÜNC1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
SGWV1 (Senioren 60+ [Gru...)
ZIER1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
SPBW1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
GUNT1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
WÖRD1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
LALO1 (U11 (Mini) Liga)
SGOT1 (U11 (Mini) 2. Klasse)
KIRC1 (U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse)
NEUD1 (U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse)
SGHK1 (U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse)
KIRC1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
WÖRD1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
ZIER1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
SGOT1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
GUNT1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
NEUD1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
GALL1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
SGHK1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
SPBW1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
SGAM1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
WOLF1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
LALO1 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
ZIER2 (U11 (Mini) 2. Klasse)
SGOT2 (U11 (Mini) 2. Klasse)
SGHK2 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
WOLF2 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
ZIER2 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
KIRC2 (U11 (Mini) 1. Klasse)
KIRC2 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
KIRC3 (U11 (Mini) [Grupp...)
OBER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
GUNT1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGSV1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WÖRD1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
OBER2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
GALL1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGAM1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WÖRD1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ZIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGWV1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
STEI1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGGM1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGGM1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
STEI1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
OTGU1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ASCH1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGOT1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
BRUC1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
NEUD1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
STEI1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
HERZ1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGHK1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ZIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
HAGE1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGWV1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
KIRC1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SIER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
HORN1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
HERZ1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGHK1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ASCH1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGOT1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
GUNT1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
BRUC1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGSV1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
NEUD1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
GALL1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGAM1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
OBER1 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGAM2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGHK2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
OBER2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ASCH2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WÖRD2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
ASCH2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WÖRD2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
NEUD2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
NEUD2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGHK2 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO3 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF3 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
WOLF3 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
LALO3 (U13 (Unterstufe) ...)
SGWV1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
UYBS1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
BAAC1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
SGSV1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
WEIT1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
WOLF1 (U15 (Schüler) Lig...)
GRIM1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GALL1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GUNT1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
UGÄN1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
OBER1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
SGAM1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
NEUD1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GOTS1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
LALO1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GRIM1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WEIT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
NEUD1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGGM1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
ZIER1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WAIT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SIER1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
HORN1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SSTO1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
BAAC1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
SGHK1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGGM1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GALL1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGSV1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SIER1 (U15 (Schüler) wei...)
LALO1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
HORN1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
WAIT1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGVH1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SITZ1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GUNT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
USTO1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
MARK1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
MATZ1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
ANGE1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
HAGE1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
UGÄN1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
LANG1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GRDI1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGVH1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OTTE1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
URAP1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
MATZ1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
HAGE1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGHK1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
USTO1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SITZ1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
UPÖL1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
ASCH1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WÖRT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GRDI1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
NIBE1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
ALLH1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
GÖST1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WALL1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
YBBS1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OBER1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
UYBS1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WOLF1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGAM1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OBER1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
STEI1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
BTTA1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
ASCH1 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
SGOT1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
NIBE1 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
STEI1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OTTE1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
URAP1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
HERZ1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WTRA1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
LANG1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
BAAC1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGAM1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
ANGE1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
UGÄN1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGWV1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WALL1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
ALLH1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
MARK1 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
YBBS1 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
USTO2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WALL2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
LALO2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
UYBS2 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
UYBS2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WOLF2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WALL2 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
GUNT2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
NIBE2 (U15 (Schüler) 2. ...)
OBER2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
WEIT2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGAM2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GRDI2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
WOLF2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
USTO2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGHK2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
WEIT2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SGHK2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
LALO2 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
GUNT2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
YBBS2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
OBER2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
SGAM2 (U15 (Schüler) män...)
LALO3 (U15 (Schüler) 1. ...)
SITZ1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
SGWV1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
SIER1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
SGAM1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
WAIT1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
SGSV1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
OBER1 (U18 (Jugend) Liga...)
GOTS1 (U18 (Jugend) weib...)
SGAM1 (U18 (Jugend) weib...)
LALO1 (U18 (Jugend) weib...)
UPÖL1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGTZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
TRAM1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGVH1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SITZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
UPÖL1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
OTTE1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ANGE1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LALO1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ZIER1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGHK1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
EGGE1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SIER1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
GRDI1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WAIT1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
URAP1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
UGÄN1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
BÖHK1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WOLF1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WTRA1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WTRA1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WÖRD1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SGTZ1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ALLH1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
GRDI1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
AUER1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WALL1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ASCH1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
STPA1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGAM1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WTRA1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SITZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGWV1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ZIST1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MATZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WÖRD1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
WEIG1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LANZ1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
GALL1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MÖLL1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGGM1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ANEU1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGSV1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MARK1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MARK1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
TRAM1 (U18 (Jugend) 2. K...)
BÖHK1 (U18 (Jugend) 2. K...)
URAP1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
MATZ1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
AUER1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
HAGE1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WALL1 (U18 (Jugend) 2. K...)
ZIST1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
OBER1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
UYBS1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
USCH1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
ANGE1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WAIY1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGHK1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ASCH1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
USCH1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ALLH1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
OTTE1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WEIG1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
EGGE1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WOLF1 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
GALL1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ZIER1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
LALO1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
LANZ1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
ANEU1 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SGGM2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SITZ2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGAM2 (U18 (Jugend) 2. K...)
MARK2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGSV2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
GRDI2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
URAP2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SITZ2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WAIT2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SIER2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
URAP2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LALO2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
WAIT2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
MARK2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SIER2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGSV2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGWV2 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
LALO2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGWV2 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LALO3 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
SGWV3 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
SGWV3 (U18 (Jugend) männ...)
LALO3 (U18 (Jugend) 1. K...)
TRAM1 (U21 (Junioren))
SGAM1 (U21 (Junioren))
SGWV1 (U21 (Junioren))
OTTE1 (U21 (Junioren))
SGGM1 (U21 (Junioren))
SGHK1 (U21 (Junioren))
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U15 (Schüler) männlich West B, ALLH1 (Allhartsberg)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
30.11.2008
ASCH1
-
ALLH1
0:3
Dominik Schachinger
Gerhard Streisselberger
0:3
Rafael Halbmayr
Andreas Palmetshofer
0:3
Dominik Schachinger
/
Rafael Halbmayr
Andreas Palmetshofer
/
Gerhard Streisselberger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Sun.
30.11.2008
ALLH1
-
SGAM2
0:3
Andreas Palmetshofer
Markus Hameseder
2:3
Gerhard Streisselberger
Martin Kern
0:3
Andreas Palmetshofer
/
Gerhard Streisselberger
Martin Kern
/
Markus Hameseder
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Sun.
30.11.2008
WALL1
-
ALLH1
0:3
Paul Marschalek
Andreas Palmetshofer
0:3
Franz Aschauer
Gerhard Streisselberger
0:3
Franz Aschauer
/
Paul Marschalek
Andreas Palmetshofer
/
Gerhard Streisselberger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Sun.
30.11.2008
ALLH1
-
UYBS2
3:0
Gerhard Streisselberger
Michael Prüller
3:0
Andreas Palmetshofer
Daniel Pechgraber
3:2
Andreas Palmetshofer
/
Gerhard Streisselberger
Daniel Pechgraber
/
Michael Prüller
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Sun.
30.11.2008
UYBS1
-
ALLH1
3:1
Raphael Tazreiter
Andreas Palmetshofer
0:3
Lukas Wodicka
Gerhard Streisselberger
3:1
Raphael Tazreiter
/
Lukas Wodicka
Andreas Palmetshofer
/
Gerhard Streisselberger
3:0
Lukas Wodicka
Andreas Palmetshofer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Sun.
30.11.2008
ALLH1
-
WALL2
3:0
Gerhard Streisselberger
Michael Naderer
3:1
Andreas Palmetshofer
Patrik Binder
3:0
Andreas Palmetshofer
/
Gerhard Streisselberger
Patrik Binder
/
Michael Naderer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Sun.
30.11.2008
SGAM1
-
ALLH1
3:1
Bernhard Schnederle
Gerhard Streisselberger
3:0
Roland Kneil
Andreas Palmetshofer
1:3
Bernhard Schnederle
/
Roland Kneil
Andreas Palmetshofer
/
Gerhard Streisselberger
3:0
Bernhard Schnederle
Andreas Palmetshofer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy