XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EDEN
GEB
HAN
HCV
HKK
LENZ
LSV
T21
TT14
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
Herren Cup
andere Cup
League
Gruppe Ia
Gruppe Ib
Gruppe IIa
Gruppe IIb
Gruppe IIIa
Gruppe IIIb
Gruppe IVa
Gruppe IVb
Gruppe V
Gruppe VI
Gruppe VII
Gruppe VIII
Gruppe IX
Gruppe X
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
EDEN15
EDEN16
GEB4
HAN4
HCV5
HKK20
LENZ10
LENZ11
LSV11
T213
TT147
WPAE12
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Gruppe X
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
T21
[alle]
LENZ1 (Cup Damen)
KORN1 (Cup Damen)
SKLW1 (Cup Damen)
SMS1 (Cup Damen)
TT141 (Cup Damen)
SPAR1 (Cup Damen)
KAI1 (Cup Damen)
SMS2 (Cup Damen)
SMS1 (Cup Herren A)
WUW1 (Cup Herren A)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren A)
BUT1 (Cup Herren A)
SKLW1 (Cup Herren A)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren A)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren A)
HKK1 (Cup Herren A)
HKK2 (Cup Herren A)
HKK3 (Cup Herren A)
WPAE1 (Cup Herren B)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren B)
WUW1 (Cup Herren B)
KORN1 (Cup Herren B)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren B)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren B)
HKK1 (Cup Herren B)
LSV1 (Cup Herren B)
DOEB1 (Cup Herren B)
HKK2 (Cup Herren B)
TT141 (Cup Herren C)
WUW1 (Cup Herren C)
OLYM1 (Cup Herren C)
HKK1 (Cup Herren C)
LENZ1 (Cup Herren C)
FLD1 (Cup Herren C)
SVSM1 (Cup Herren C)
HKK2 (Cup Herren C)
FLÖT1 (Cup Jugend)
LENZ1 (Cup Jugend)
HKK1 (Cup Jugend)
OLYM1 (Cup Jugend)
SMS1 (Cup Jugend)
KORN1 (Cup Jugend)
FLÖT2 (Cup Jugend)
OLYM2 (Cup Jugend)
SMS1 (Cup Schüler)
FLÖT1 (Cup Schüler)
LSV1 (Cup Schüler)
LENZ1 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM1 (Cup Schüler)
DOEB1 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM2 (Cup Schüler)
OLYM3 (Cup Schüler)
LSV1 (Cup Senioren)
HKK1 (Cup Senioren)
KORN1 (Cup Senioren)
OLYM1 (Cup Senioren)
SPI1 (Cup Senioren)
SKLW1 (Cup Senioren)
SMS1 (Cup Senioren)
SPAR1 (Cup Senioren)
WUW1 (Cup Senioren)
HKK2 (Cup Senioren)
SMS2 (Cup Senioren)
EDEN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
GEB1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
HAN1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
TT141 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LENZ1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
ORF1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WPAE1 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
EDEN2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SMS2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
WPAE2 (WIENER DAMEN-LIGA)
SVSM1 (Damen Gruppe I)
BUT1 (Damen Gruppe I)
SKLW1 (Damen Gruppe I)
FLD1 (Damen Gruppe I)
OLYM1 (Damen Gruppe I)
NFS1 (Damen Gruppe I)
SPAR1 (Damen Gruppe I)
KORN2 (Damen Gruppe I)
LSV2 (Damen Gruppe I)
SKLW2 (Damen Gruppe I)
EDEN3 (Damen Gruppe I)
SMS3 (Damen Gruppe I)
HKK1 (Damen Gruppe II)
GEB2 (Damen Gruppe II)
OLYM2 (Damen Gruppe II)
LSV3 (Damen Gruppe II)
EDEN4 (Damen Gruppe II)
EDEN1 (WIENER LIGA)
DOEB1 (WIENER LIGA)
KAI1 (WIENER LIGA)
KORN1 (WIENER LIGA)
LSV1 (WIENER LIGA)
OLYM1 (WIENER LIGA)
SMS1 (WIENER LIGA)
SPI1 (WIENER LIGA)
WUW1 (WIENER LIGA)
BUT1 (WIENER LIGA)
FLÖT2 (WIENER LIGA)
HKK2 (WIENER LIGA)
SKLW2 (WIENER LIGA)
WILI1 (1. KLASSE B)
POSW1 (1. KLASSE B)
TYR1 (1. KLASSE A)
NFS1 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN2 (1. KLASSE A)
LSV2 (1. KLASSE A)
POSW2 (1. KLASSE A)
SPI2 (1. KLASSE B)
SMS2 (1. KLASSE B)
BUT2 (1. KLASSE B)
DOEB2 (1. KLASSE B)
EDEN2 (1. KLASSE B)
KAI2 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW3 (1. KLASSE B)
SPI3 (1. KLASSE A)
KORN3 (1. KLASSE B)
BUT3 (1. KLASSE A)
SMS3 (1. KLASSE A)
HKK3 (1. KLASSE A)
FLÖT3 (1. KLASSE A)
HKK4 (1. KLASSE B)
FLÖT4 (1. KLASSE B)
SKLW4 (1. KLASSE A)
HKK5 (1. KLASSE A)
FLD1 (2. KLASSE A)
SPAR1 (2. KLASSE B)
POLI1 (2. KLASSE B)
ORF1 (2. KLASSE B)
OIL1 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE1 (2. KLASSE A)
LENZ1 (2. KLASSE A)
TT141 (2. KLASSE A)
NFS2 (2. KLASSE A)
WUW2 (2. KLASSE B)
WPAE2 (2. KLASSE B)
SPAR2 (2. KLASSE A)
OLYM2 (2. KLASSE B)
TT142 (2. KLASSE B)
SPAR3 (2. KLASSE B)
OLYM3 (2. KLASSE A)
KAI3 (2. KLASSE A)
EDEN3 (2. KLASSE B)
POSW3 (2. KLASSE A)
BUT4 (2. KLASSE A)
SMS4 (2. KLASSE A)
KORN4 (2. KLASSE A)
FLÖT5 (2. KLASSE B)
HKK6 (2. KLASSE B)
OLD1 (3. KLASSE A)
REN1 (3. KLASSE B)
MAU1 (3. KLASSE B)
HAK1 (3. KLASSE B)
GRM1 (3. KLASSE B)
UNO1 (3. KLASSE A)
SVSM1 (3. KLASSE A)
HCV1 (3. KLASSE A)
FLD2 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB3 (3. KLASSE B)
NFS3 (3. KLASSE A)
TT143 (3. KLASSE B)
LSV3 (3. KLASSE B)
WUW3 (3. KLASSE B)
WPAE3 (3. KLASSE B)
SPI4 (3. KLASSE A)
DOEB4 (3. KLASSE A)
KAI4 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW5 (3. KLASSE A)
KORN5 (3. KLASSE B)
SMS5 (3. KLASSE B)
FLÖT6 (3. KLASSE A)
SKLW6 (3. KLASSE B)
SKLW7 (3. KLASSE A)
PER1 (4. KLASSE B)
GEB1 (4. KLASSE B)
ERS1 (4. KLASSE B)
SOK1 (4. KLASSE A)
HOTI1 (4. KLASSE A)
REN2 (4. KLASSE A)
WILI2 (4. KLASSE A)
LENZ2 (4. KLASSE A)
ORF2 (4. KLASSE A)
POLI2 (4. KLASSE B)
WILI3 (4. KLASSE B)
EDEN4 (4. KLASSE A)
LSV4 (4. KLASSE A)
NFS4 (4. KLASSE A)
SPAR4 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI5 (4. KLASSE A)
BUT5 (4. KLASSE A)
EDEN5 (4. KLASSE B)
BUT6 (4. KLASSE B)
KORN6 (4. KLASSE B)
KAI6 (4. KLASSE B)
HKK7 (4. KLASSE B)
FLÖT7 (4. KLASSE B)
KORN7 (4. KLASSE A)
SKLW8 (4. KLASSE B)
HKK8 (4. KLASSE A)
HKK9 (4. KLASSE B)
SKLW9 (4. KLASSE A)
AK1 (Gruppe Ia)
BAW1 (Gruppe Ib)
SWW1 (Gruppe Ia)
MAU2 (Gruppe Ib)
UNO2 (Gruppe Ib)
SVSM2 (Gruppe Ia)
OLD2 (Gruppe Ia)
HCV2 (Gruppe Ia)
HAK2 (Gruppe Ia)
FLD3 (Gruppe Ia)
LENZ3 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM4 (Gruppe Ia)
FLD4 (Gruppe Ib)
WUW4 (Gruppe Ib)
POSW4 (Gruppe Ib)
OLYM5 (Gruppe Ib)
LSV5 (Gruppe Ib)
DOEB5 (Gruppe Ia)
SPI5 (Gruppe Ia)
SMS6 (Gruppe Ia)
KAI7 (Gruppe Ib)
FLÖT8 (Gruppe Ib)
HKK10 (Gruppe Ib)
HKK11 (Gruppe Ia)
GEB2 (Gruppe IIa)
GRM2 (Gruppe IIb)
REN3 (Gruppe IIa)
HCV3 (Gruppe IIb)
ORF3 (Gruppe IIb)
HAK3 (Gruppe IIa)
REN4 (Gruppe IIb)
TT144 (Gruppe IIa)
LENZ4 (Gruppe IIa)
WPAE4 (Gruppe IIa)
WILI4 (Gruppe IIa)
WUW5 (Gruppe IIb)
WPAE5 (Gruppe IIb)
POSW5 (Gruppe IIb)
NFS5 (Gruppe IIb)
FLD5 (Gruppe IIa)
SPAR5 (Gruppe IIa)
EDEN6 (Gruppe IIb)
OLYM6 (Gruppe IIa)
SMS7 (Gruppe IIb)
KAI8 (Gruppe IIa)
SKLW10 (Gruppe IIb)
HKK12 (Gruppe IIa)
HKK13 (Gruppe IIb)
SU91 (Gruppe IIIb)
HAN1 (Gruppe IIIa)
PER2 (Gruppe IIIa)
SWW2 (Gruppe IIIb)
TYR2 (Gruppe IIIa)
SVSM3 (Gruppe IIIa)
POLI3 (Gruppe IIIb)
HCV4 (Gruppe IIIa)
ORF4 (Gruppe IIIb)
TT145 (Gruppe IIIa)
LENZ5 (Gruppe IIIa)
WILI5 (Gruppe IIIb)
POSW6 (Gruppe IIIb)
FLD6 (Gruppe IIIb)
SPI6 (Gruppe IIIb)
LSV6 (Gruppe IIIa)
OLYM7 (Gruppe IIIb)
EDEN7 (Gruppe IIIb)
BUT7 (Gruppe IIIb)
SMS8 (Gruppe IIIa)
BUT8 (Gruppe IIIa)
FLÖT9 (Gruppe IIIa)
HKK14 (Gruppe IIIa)
HKK15 (Gruppe IIIb)
T211 (Gruppe IVb)
GEH1 (Gruppe IVb)
ERS2 (Gruppe IVb)
HAN2 (Gruppe IVa)
OLD3 (Gruppe IVa)
PER3 (Gruppe IVb)
UNO3 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK4 (Gruppe IVa)
REN5 (Gruppe IVb)
HAK5 (Gruppe IVb)
WPAE6 (Gruppe IVa)
LENZ6 (Gruppe IVa)
TT146 (Gruppe IVa)
SPAR6 (Gruppe IVb)
SPI7 (Gruppe IVa)
LSV7 (Gruppe IVa)
WPAE7 (Gruppe IVb)
KORN8 (Gruppe IVa)
EDEN8 (Gruppe IVa)
KAI9 (Gruppe IVa)
EDEN9 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW11 (Gruppe IVb)
SKLW12 (Gruppe IVa)
HKK16 (Gruppe IVb)
HAN3 (Gruppe V)
OLD4 (Gruppe V)
WUW6 (Gruppe V)
LENZ7 (Gruppe V)
POSW7 (Gruppe V)
WPAE8 (Gruppe V)
SPI8 (Gruppe V)
SMS9 (Gruppe V)
KORN9 (Gruppe V)
FLÖT10 (Gruppe V)
SKLW13 (Gruppe V)
HKK17 (Gruppe V)
KUN1 (Gruppe VI)
AK2 (Gruppe VI)
MAU3 (Gruppe VI)
ERS3 (Gruppe VI)
SVSM4 (Gruppe VI)
NFS6 (Gruppe VI)
WILI6 (Gruppe VI)
SPI9 (Gruppe VI)
EDEN10 (Gruppe VI)
HKK18 (Gruppe VI)
ABS1 (Gruppe VII)
SWW3 (Gruppe VII)
GEB3 (Gruppe VII)
WUW7 (Gruppe VII)
SPAR7 (Gruppe VII)
FLD7 (Gruppe VII)
LSV8 (Gruppe VII)
BUT9 (Gruppe VII)
LSV9 (Gruppe VII)
WPAE10 (Gruppe VII)
KORN10 (Gruppe VII)
EDEN11 (Gruppe VII)
MAU4 (Gruppe VIII)
UNO4 (Gruppe VIII)
POSW8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM8 (Gruppe VIII)
LENZ8 (Gruppe VIII)
FLD8 (Gruppe VIII)
OLYM9 (Gruppe VIII)
BUT10 (Gruppe VIII)
FLÖT11 (Gruppe VIII)
BUT11 (Gruppe VIII)
EDEN12 (Gruppe VIII)
SKLW14 (Gruppe VIII)
T212 (Gruppe IX)
SVSM5 (Gruppe IX)
WILI7 (Gruppe IX)
LENZ9 (Gruppe IX)
POSW9 (Gruppe IX)
LSV10 (Gruppe IX)
WPAE11 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN13 (Gruppe IX)
EDEN14 (Gruppe IX)
SKLW15 (Gruppe IX)
HKK19 (Gruppe IX)
T213 (Gruppe X)
GEB4 (Gruppe X)
HAN4 (Gruppe X)
HCV5 (Gruppe X)
TT147 (Gruppe X)
LENZ10 (Gruppe X)
LENZ11 (Gruppe X)
LSV11 (Gruppe X)
WPAE12 (Gruppe X)
EDEN15 (Gruppe X)
EDEN16 (Gruppe X)
HKK20 (Gruppe X)
OLYM1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
NFS1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
LENZ1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
KORN1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (JUGEND-LIGA)
FLÖT2 (JUGEND-LIGA)
EDEN1 (Jugend I)
LSV1 (Jugend I)
SKLW1 (Jugend I)
POLI1 (Jugend I)
SMS1 (Jugend I)
LENZ2 (Jugend I)
OLYM2 (Jugend I)
NFS2 (Jugend I)
OLYM3 (Jugend I)
HAN1 (Jugend II)
KAI1 (Jugend II)
WPAE1 (Jugend II)
KAI2 (Jugend II)
KORN2 (Jugend II)
POLI2 (Jugend II)
OLYM4 (Jugend II)
OLYM5 (Jugend II)
OLYM6 (Jugend II)
FLÖT1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LSV1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
KORN1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SKLW1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
OLYM1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
NFS1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
LENZ1 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
OLYM2 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
NFS2 (SCHÜLER-LIGA)
SMS1 (Schüler I)
DOEB1 (Schüler I)
POLI1 (Schüler I)
HKK1 (Schüler I)
LENZ2 (Schüler I)
SKLW2 (Schüler I)
OLYM3 (Schüler I)
OLYM4 (Schüler I)
EDEN1 (Schüler II)
KORN2 (Schüler II)
FLÖT2 (Schüler II)
DOEB2 (Schüler II)
HKK2 (Schüler II)
MAU2 (Schüler II)
NFS3 (Schüler II)
FLÖT3 (Schüler II)
OLYM5 (Schüler II)
TYR1 (Schüler III)
KAI1 (Schüler III)
LSV2 (Schüler III)
POLI2 (Schüler III)
EDEN2 (Schüler III)
MAU3 (Schüler III)
LENZ3 (Schüler III)
KORN3 (Schüler III)
FLÖT4 (Schüler III)
OLYM6 (Schüler III)
OLYM1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
KORN1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
SKLW1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
SKLW2 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
SKLW3 (SENIOREN-LIGA 40)
LSV1 (Senioren I 40)
DOEB1 (Senioren I 40)
OLD1 (Senioren I 40)
WUW1 (Senioren I 40)
OLD2 (Senioren I 40)
LSV1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SMS1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SPI1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SKLW1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
KAI1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
SKLW2 (SENIOREN-LIGA 50)
WPAE1 (Senioren I 50)
WUW1 (Senioren I 50)
ERS1 (Senioren I 50)
REN1 (Senioren I 50)
SVSM1 (Senioren I 50)
KAI2 (Senioren I 50)
LSV1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
UNO1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
FLD1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SKLW1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SMS1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SPI1 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SKLW2 (SENIOREN-LIGA 60)
SMS1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
FLÖT1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
OLYM1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
NFS1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LENZ1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
POLI1 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
OLYM2 (UNTERSTUFE-LIGA)
LSV1 (Unterstufe I)
MAU1 (Unterstufe I)
HKK1 (Unterstufe I)
SKLW1 (Unterstufe I)
MAU2 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM3 (Unterstufe I)
OLYM4 (Unterstufe I)
KAI1 (Unterstufe II)
POLI2 (Unterstufe II)
FLÖT2 (Unterstufe II)
LENZ2 (Unterstufe II)
MAU3 (Unterstufe II)
OLYM5 (Unterstufe II)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gruppe X, T213 (TTC 21)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Mon.
12.09.2005 19:00
T213
-
HKK20
1:6
Marcel Angerer
Ewa Gucwa
Lukas Angerer
Christian Hofmann
Markus Jaborek
Malgorzata Krawczyk
w.o.
/
Lukas Angerer
w.o.
/
Christian Hofmann
Marcel Angerer
Christian Hofmann
Markus Jaborek
Ewa Gucwa
Lukas Angerer
Malgorzata Krawczyk
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Mon.
19.09.2005 19:00
HAN4
-
T213
7:0
Karl Schritter
Lukas Angerer
Martin Bicher
Markus Jaborek
Paul Rohm
Marcel Angerer
w.o.
/
Paul Rohm
w.o.
/
Markus Jaborek
Karl Schritter
Markus Jaborek
Paul Rohm
Lukas Angerer
Martin Bicher
Marcel Angerer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Mon.
26.09.2005 19:00
T213
-
LENZ10
1:6
Marcel Angerer
Sonja Rainer
Rene Prinz
Gertraude Trzil
Markus Jaborek
Adolf Leitner
Markus Jaborek
/
Rene Prinz
Adolf Leitner
/
Gertraude Trzil
Marcel Angerer
Gertraude Trzil
Markus Jaborek
Sonja Rainer
Rene Prinz
Adolf Leitner
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Mon.
03.10.2005 19:00
T213
-
EDEN15
0:7
Marcel Angerer
Martha Pisa
Rene Prinz
Silvia Frischmann
Gerhard Grassl
Karl Baisteiner
Rene Prinz
/
Marcel Angerer
Karl Baisteiner
/
Silvia Frischmann
Rene Prinz
Martha Pisa
Marcel Angerer
Karl Baisteiner
Gerhard Grassl
Silvia Frischmann
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Mon.
17.10.2005 19:00
LENZ11
-
T213
7:0
Barbara Binder
Lukas Angerer
Ines Knollmüller
Marcel Angerer
Edmund Feigl
Markus Jaborek
Ines Knollmüller
/
Barbara Binder
Markus Jaborek
/
Lukas Angerer
Ines Knollmüller
Lukas Angerer
Barbara Binder
Markus Jaborek
Edmund Feigl
Marcel Angerer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Mon.
24.10.2005 19:00
T213
-
HCV5
6:4
Lukas Angerer
w.o.
Marcel Angerer
Michael Plocar
Markus Jaborek
Fritz Streiter
Markus Jaborek
/
Lukas Angerer
Michael Plocar
/
Fritz Streiter
Lukas Angerer
Michael Plocar
Markus Jaborek
w.o.
Marcel Angerer
Fritz Streiter
Markus Jaborek
Michael Plocar
Lukas Angerer
Fritz Streiter
Marcel Angerer
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Mon.
31.10.2005 19:00
EDEN16
-
T213
6:1
Stephan Imre
Lukas Angerer
Harald Wolfbeisser
Marcel Angerer
Walter Wolf
Markus Jaborek
Gerald Wawra
/
Stephan Imre
Lukas Angerer
/
Markus Jaborek
Harald Wolfbeisser
Lukas Angerer
Stephan Imre
Markus Jaborek
Walter Wolf
Marcel Angerer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
8
Mon.
14.11.2005 19:00
T213
-
GEB4
2:6
Lukas Angerer
Erich Hauerstorfer
Marcel Angerer
Anna Novacek
Markus Jaborek
Oskar Coreth
Markus Jaborek
/
Marcel Angerer
Oskar Coreth
/
Anna Novacek
Lukas Angerer
Anna Novacek
Markus Jaborek
Erich Hauerstorfer
Marcel Angerer
Oskar Coreth
Markus Jaborek
Anna Novacek
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Mon.
21.11.2005 19:00
LSV11
-
T213
6:1
Franz Sturgyik
Lukas Angerer
Herbert Löschl
Marcel Angerer
Leopold Anderle
Markus Jaborek
Herbert Löschl
/
Franz Sturgyik
Markus Jaborek
/
Marcel Angerer
Herbert Löschl
Lukas Angerer
Franz Sturgyik
Markus Jaborek
Leopold Anderle
Marcel Angerer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
10
Mon.
28.11.2005 19:00
T213
-
TT147
2:6
Lukas Angerer
Christian Katzbeck
Markus Jaborek
Andreas Csenar
Marcel Angerer
Alois Kiendlhofer
Markus Jaborek
/
Marcel Angerer
Christian Katzbeck
/
Alois Kiendlhofer
Markus Jaborek
Christian Katzbeck
Lukas Angerer
Alois Kiendlhofer
Marcel Angerer
Andreas Csenar
Markus Jaborek
Alois Kiendlhofer
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
11
Mon.
05.12.2005 19:00
WPAE12
-
T213
7:0
Elfriede Fendt
Lukas Angerer
Jan Szafraniec
Markus Jaborek
Clemens Hödl
Marcel Angerer
Jan Szafraniec
/
Clemens Hödl
Markus Jaborek
/
Marcel Angerer
Elfriede Fendt
Markus Jaborek
Clemens Hödl
Lukas Angerer
Jan Szafraniec
Marcel Angerer
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Mon.
16.01.2006 19:00
HKK20
-
T213
7:0
Ewa Gucwa
Lukas Angerer
Christian Hofmann
Markus Jaborek
Peter Kubelka
Marcel Angerer
Malgorzata Krawczyk
/
Christian Hofmann
Markus Jaborek
/
Marcel Angerer
Ewa Gucwa
Markus Jaborek
Peter Kubelka
Lukas Angerer
Christian Hofmann
Marcel Angerer
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Mon.
23.01.2006 19:00
T213
-
HAN4
2:6
Lukas Angerer
Paul Rohm
Markus Jaborek
w.o.
Marcel Angerer
Martin Bicher
Lukas Angerer
/
Markus Jaborek
Paul Rohm
/
Martin Bicher
Markus Jaborek
Paul Rohm
Lukas Angerer
Martin Bicher
Marcel Angerer
w.o.
Markus Jaborek
Martin Bicher
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Mon.
30.01.2006 19:00
LENZ10
-
T213
7:0
Sonja Rainer
Lukas Angerer
Gertraude Trzil
Marcel Angerer
Christoph Laber
w.o.
Gertraude Trzil
/
Sonja Rainer
Marcel Angerer
/
Lukas Angerer
Gertraude Trzil
Lukas Angerer
Sonja Rainer
w.o.
Christoph Laber
Marcel Angerer
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Mon.
13.02.2006 19:00
EDEN15
-
T213
7:0
Martha Pisa
Lukas Angerer
Silvia Frischmann
Markus Jaborek
Karl Baisteiner
Marcel Angerer
Karl Baisteiner
/
Silvia Frischmann
Lukas Angerer
/
Markus Jaborek
Martha Pisa
Markus Jaborek
Karl Baisteiner
Lukas Angerer
Silvia Frischmann
Marcel Angerer
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Mon.
27.02.2006 19:00
T213
-
LENZ11
1:6
Lukas Angerer
Edmund Feigl
Markus Jaborek
Barbara Binder
Marcel Angerer
Ines Knollmüller
Lukas Angerer
/
Markus Jaborek
Barbara Binder
/
Ines Knollmüller
Markus Jaborek
Edmund Feigl
Lukas Angerer
Ines Knollmüller
Marcel Angerer
Barbara Binder
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Mon.
06.03.2006 19:00
HCV5
-
T213
6:4
Susanne Kreppenhofer
Lukas Angerer
Michael Plocar
Markus Jaborek
Klemens Emanuel Demel
Marcel Angerer
Michael Plocar
/
Klemens Emanuel Demel
Lukas Angerer
/
Markus Jaborek
Susanne Kreppenhofer
Markus Jaborek
Klemens Emanuel Demel
Lukas Angerer
Michael Plocar
Marcel Angerer
Klemens Emanuel Demel
Markus Jaborek
Susanne Kreppenhofer
Marcel Angerer
Michael Plocar
Lukas Angerer
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Mon.
13.03.2006 19:00
T213
-
EDEN16
1:6
Lukas Angerer
Walter Wolf
Marcel Angerer
Harald Wolfbeisser
Markus Jaborek
Stephan Imre
Markus Jaborek
/
Lukas Angerer
Stephan Imre
/
Harald Wolfbeisser
Lukas Angerer
Harald Wolfbeisser
Markus Jaborek
Walter Wolf
Marcel Angerer
Stephan Imre
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Mon.
20.03.2006 19:00
GEB4
-
T213
6:1
Erich Hauerstorfer
Marcel Angerer
György Simig
w.o.
Oskar Coreth
Markus Jaborek
Erich Hauerstorfer
/
Oskar Coreth
Marcel Angerer
/
Markus Jaborek
György Simig
Marcel Angerer
Erich Hauerstorfer
Markus Jaborek
Oskar Coreth
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
9
Mon.
27.03.2006 19:00
T213
-
LSV11
0:7
Lukas Angerer
Leopold Anderle
Markus Jaborek
Franz Sturgyik
Marcel Angerer
Herbert Löschl
Markus Jaborek
/
Lukas Angerer
Leopold Anderle
/
Herbert Löschl
Markus Jaborek
Leopold Anderle
Lukas Angerer
Herbert Löschl
Marcel Angerer
Franz Sturgyik
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
10
Mon.
17.04.2006 19:00
TT147
-
T213
7:0
Alois Kiendlhofer
Lukas Angerer
Christian Katzbeck
w.o.
Andreas Csenar
Marcel Angerer
Andreas Csenar
/
Fuat Cavus
Marcel Angerer
/
Lukas Angerer
Christian Katzbeck
Lukas Angerer
Alois Kiendlhofer
Marcel Angerer
Andreas Csenar
w.o.
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
11
Mon.
24.04.2006 19:00
T213
-
WPAE12
1:6
Lukas Angerer
Jan Szafraniec
Marcel Angerer
Clemens Hödl
Markus Jaborek
Elfriede Fendt
Markus Jaborek
/
Lukas Angerer
Clemens Hödl
/
Jan Szafraniec
Lukas Angerer
Clemens Hödl
Markus Jaborek
Jan Szafraniec
Marcel Angerer
Elfriede Fendt
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy