XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GUNT
HORN
LASS
SGAM
SGOT
SGUR
USCH
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Hauptbewerb
Qualifikation
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
GUNT1
HORN1
LASS1
LASS1
SGAM1
SGAM1
SGAM2
SGAM3
SGOT1
SGUR1
USCH1
ZWET1
ZWET1
View
Table&Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Reiter
(
RC-Graph
), 93 matches, 63 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 67,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2019/2020)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
U15 Klasse West (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschauer Franz
Bayerl Armin
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Blersch Leo
Chen Matthias
Czihak Thomas jun.
Daurer Rudolf
Detter Roman
Dorner Matthias
Dür Alexander
Eder Sebastian
Falkensteiner Felix
Fallmann Andreas
Feigl Alexander
Frehsner Daniel
Fürst Christopher
Geringer Fabian
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Alexander
Grurl Felix
Gugler Gerhard
Haberl Sebastian
Hackensöllner David
Halbmayr Rafael
Haunold Markus
Heimberger Thomas
Hiebl Franz
Hold Tobias
Huber Ferdinand
Huber Thorsten
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jesacher Michael
Kastl Adrian
Kastner Noah
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Kriha Fabian
Kudilek Rudolf
Kuhs Matias
Li Edgar Yi Jin
Margaritis Giovanni
Matviychuk Daniel
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayr Alois
Moser Martin
Mravlyov Robert
Nenning Karl
Nowakowski Paul
Petscher Simon
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Gabriel
Prüller Leo
Prüller Michael
Pürstinger Jakob
Reiter Wilhelm
Schagerl Markus
Schinninger Reinhold
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schwarzinger Karl sen.
Schwarzinger Lukas
Seyrlehner Leopold
Sieber Luca
Sonderegger Jakob
Stanglauer Jonas
Stift Florian
Sturmlechner Christoph
Sturmlehner Martin
Tischberger Tobias
Toldrian Felix
Waltl Kento
Wenigwieser Marlene
Wimmer Stefan
Wyss Stephan
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zöchmeister Gerhard
players of all clubs
BAAC
DOB
EDEN
FLÖT
FROB
GAMI
GUNT
HAAG
HAGE
KUCH
MAR
MIST
NEUD
NSTL
OBER
PREG
RANK
REIN
RIED
SALZ
SEEB
SGAM
SGUR
SGWL
SGYB
SSTO
STGY
TULL
UAMS
USCH
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
ZIRL
all
W
L
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
VI:
David Reiter (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Gerhard Zöchmeister (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 63
3:1
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
V:
David Reiter (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1594 ± 61
0:3
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
III:
David Reiter (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Thorsten Huber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1851 ± 66
1:3
11.10.2020
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
I:
David Reiter (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
3:0
21.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1327 ± 66
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 69
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Christopher Fürst (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 60
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
1:3
26.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1308 ± 65
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
26.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1316 ± 67
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
2:3
26.02.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 65
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1223 ± 56
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
W
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Tobias Hold (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1488 ± 57
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Tobias Tischberger (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 58
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 63
W
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Jakob Pürstinger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 60
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
L
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1344 ± 78
W
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Simon Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 57
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
W
26.01.2020
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1223 ± 56
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
W
17.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 60
3:1
17.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
3:0
17.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 62
3:0
14.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 63
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
14.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Stefan Wimmer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 917 ± 75
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
14.01.2020
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 60
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Alois Mayr (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1091 ± 78
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Michael Prüller (SGYB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 76
3:1
17.12.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 62
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
1:3
17.12.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 79
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
17.12.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 63
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
Paul Nowakowski ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 64
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
Tobias Tischberger (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 58
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 80
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1344 ± 78
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1570 ± 65
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Tobias Tischberger (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 58
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
Kento Waltl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1516 ± 58
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Alexander Feigl (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 59
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
Fabian Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1, Platz 1-4
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Ferdinand Huber (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
L
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1 Vorrunde B
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 68
W
01.12.2019
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Liga 2019/2020
Gruppe 1, Platz 1-4
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1534 ± 55
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
L
15.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
10
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1343 ± 74
1:3
15.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
10
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Christopher Fürst (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 60
3:1
15.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
10
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 69
3:2
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Sebastian Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 64
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
3:2
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 66
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 58
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
1:3
18.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 60
3:2
18.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 80
1:3
18.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
David Hackensöllner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1507 ± 85
2:3
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U15 Einzel männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Matthias Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 670 ± 80
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
U15 Einzel männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 58
L
14.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 60
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
3:2
14.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gabriel Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 99
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
14.11.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 59
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
1:3
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1341 ± 59
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
3:2
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 864 ± 76
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
26.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Karl Schwarzinger sen. (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 70
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
1:3
28.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1246 ± 57
3:1
28.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 60
3:0
28.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 63
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse West
1
2
Martin Moser (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 70
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse West
1
5
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 80
3:2
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse West
1
2
Luca Sieber (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 233 ± 142
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse West
1
4
Armin Bayerl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 436 ± 77
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
0:3
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse West
1
3
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Jonas Stanglauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 305 ± 92
3:0
13.10.2019
U15 Klasse West
1
5
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Florian Stift (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
3:0
01.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1294 ± 65
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
3:0
01.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1138 ± 65
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
1:3
01.10.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 64
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
2:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1308 ± 65
3:1
30.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 65
1:3
30.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 80
3:2
06.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Matthias Dorner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 60
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
1:3
06.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 62
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
3:2
06.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 60
-
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
1:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Noah Kastner (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 62
W
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Matias Kuhs (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1400 ± 57
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
Leo Blersch (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1504 ± 61
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1003 ± 58
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
W
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
Adrian Kastl (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 57
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Felix Grurl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1373 ± 77
W
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1590 ± 54
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
Sebastian Haberl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1725 ± 61
-
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Reiter (NIBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1506 ± 63
L
27.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 63
2:3
27.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 60
3:1
27.09.2019
1. Klasse West (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
David Reiter (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 70
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 94
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy