XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADML
ALBD
ALTB
BIES
FROB
GALK
RACK
STRG
URFA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ADML1
ALBD5
ALTB1
BIES9
FROB10
GALK2
RACK1
STRG3
URFA5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup LL/LKL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RK/BK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup KK/1.KL
OMC 1.KL
OMC BK
OMC KK
Landesliga - Damen
101 Landesliga - Herren
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalklasse Nord
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
361 Regionalklasse Süd-West
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umge...
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mü...
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - U...
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang -...
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal ...
471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
511 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz...
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel...
522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umge...
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
532 Kreisklasse Steyr-Süd
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg...
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
551 Kreisklasse Kremstal
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - W...
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
571 Kreisklasse Braunau
572 Kreisklasse Schärding
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./...
631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgeb...
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöckl...
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
661 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels U...
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Br...
672 1. Klasse Schärding
701 2. Klasse A
702 2. Klasse B
703 2. Klasse C
704 2. Klasse D
705 2. Klasse E
706 2. Klasse F
707 2. Klasse G
U11 Landesliga
U11 1. Klasse
U11 Qualifikation
U13 Landesliga
U13 Qualifikation A
U13 Qualifikation B
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation A
U15 Qualifikation B
U15 Qualifikation C
U18 Landesliga
U18 Qualifikation A
U18 Qualifikation B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ADML
ALBD
ALTB
BIES
FROB
GALK
RACK
STRG
URFA
[alle]
ALTB1
ADML1
RACK1
GALK2
STRG3
URFA5
ALBD5
BIES9
FROB10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B, Leg 1, Round 8 (duration: 14.11.2015-20.11.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
8
Wed.
18.11.2015 19:00
ALBD5
-
RACK1
0:10
VS Alberndorf
David Haider
Manuel Reisinger
0:3
Fridolin Hager
Christoph Preissl
0:3
Nico Wall
Rainer Doppelmair
0:3
Michael Landl
Florian Ebner
0:3
Fridolin Hager
/
David Haider
Manuel Reisinger
/
Christoph Preissl
1:3
Fridolin Hager
Manuel Reisinger
0:3
David Haider
Christoph Preissl
0:3
Nico Wall
Florian Ebner
2:3
Michael Landl
Rainer Doppelmair
0:3
Michael Landl
/
Benjamin Brandstetter
Florian Ebner
/
Rainer Doppelmair
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Thu.
19.11.2015 19:00
STRG3
-
GALK2
5:8
HS Steyregg
Willibald Öllinger
Wolfgang Stadlmayr
3:1
Philipp Hartl
Friedrich Stierberger
0:3
Daniel Giritzer
Hartwin Lengauer
0:3
Shahen Ghahramanian
Manuela Mager
3:0
Shahen Ghahramanian
/
Willibald Öllinger
Manuela Mager
/
Friedrich Stierberger
1:3
Willibald Öllinger
Friedrich Stierberger
0:3
Philipp Hartl
Wolfgang Stadlmayr
2:3
Shahen Ghahramanian
Hartwin Lengauer
3:0
Daniel Giritzer
Manuela Mager
0:3
Philipp Hartl
/
Daniel Giritzer
Hartwin Lengauer
/
Wolfgang Stadlmayr
1:3
Shahen Ghahramanian
Friedrich Stierberger
3:0
Willibald Öllinger
Manuela Mager
3:0
Philipp Hartl
Hartwin Lengauer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Tue.
17.11.2015 19:00
ADML1
-
BIES9
9:1
Hellmonseder Sporthalle
Thomas Fritz
Martin Froschauer
3:0
Heinz Effenberg
Erik Reisinger
0:3
Ernst Fürlinger
Kurt Groh
3:1
Michael Schöfecker
Stefan Greisinger
3:1
Michael Schöfecker
/
Thomas Fritz
Erik Reisinger
/
Stefan Greisinger
3:2
Thomas Fritz
Erik Reisinger
3:0
Heinz Effenberg
Martin Froschauer
3:1
Michael Schöfecker
Kurt Groh
3:0
Ernst Fürlinger
Stefan Greisinger
3:0
Heinz Effenberg
/
Ernst Fürlinger
Kurt Groh
/
Martin Froschauer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
8
Tue.
17.11.2015 19:00
FROB10
-
ALTB1
1:9
Volkshaus Froschberg
Thomas Luger
Erwin Rois
2:3
Thomas Grabner
Hans Penn
2:3
Jan Nemeth
Adolf Mastny
3:1
Paul Luger
Harald Hinterleitner
0:3
Paul Luger
/
Thomas Luger
Harald Hinterleitner
/
Adolf Mastny
0:3
Thomas Grabner
Erwin Rois
0:3
Thomas Luger
Hans Penn
0:3
Jan Nemeth
Harald Hinterleitner
1:3
Paul Luger
Adolf Mastny
2:3
Thomas Grabner
/
Jan Nemeth
Erwin Rois
/
Hans Penn
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy