XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
BUKI
FRIE
METT
OSTM
SCAL
STJO
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU3
BRAU4
BUKI1
FRIE4
METT4
OSTM2
SCAL2
STJO1
VÖCK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
BUKI
FRIE
METT
OSTM
SCAL
STJO
VÖCK
[alle]
BUKI1
STJO1
OSTM2
SCAL2
VÖCK2
BRAU3
BRAU4
FRIE4
METT4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau, Leg 2, Round 8 (duration: 20.03.2023-25.03.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
8
Fri.
24.03.2023 19:00
BUKI1
-
OSTM2
9:1
Mehrzweckhalle Burgkirchen
Andreas Woisetschläger
Hubert Sigl
1:3
Christian Aigner
Franz Huber
3:0
Georg Wührer
Johann Widl
3:0
Franz Wimmer
Helmut Hoffmann
3:0
Andreas Woisetschläger
/
Georg Wührer
Hubert Sigl
/
Johann Widl
3:0
Christian Aigner
Hubert Sigl
3:1
Andreas Woisetschläger
Franz Huber
3:1
Georg Wührer
Helmut Hoffmann
3:0
Franz Wimmer
Johann Widl
3:0
Christian Aigner
/
Franz Wimmer
Helmut Hoffmann
/
Franz Huber
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Fri.
24.03.2023 19:00
BRAU4
-
STJO1
9:1
Pestalozzischule
Nico Grubmüller
Jeremias Maringer
3:0
Sven Kasinger
Günter Fessl
3:0
Klaus Falkner
Johann Liedl
3:0
Miroslav Tomic
Bernhard Penzendorfer
3:2
Sven Kasinger
/
Miroslav Tomic
Jeremias Maringer
/
Johann Liedl
3:0
Sven Kasinger
Jeremias Maringer
3:0
Nico Grubmüller
Günter Fessl
3:1
Klaus Falkner
Bernhard Penzendorfer
3:0
Miroslav Tomic
Johann Liedl
3:0
Klaus Falkner
/
Nico Grubmüller
Bernhard Penzendorfer
/
Günter Fessl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
8
Wed.
22.03.2023 19:30
FRIE4
-
SCAL2
10:0
NMS Friedburg
Walter Schöfegger
Rudolf Schiffmann
3:1
Markus Altenberger
Niklas Schlager
3:2
Daniel Mühlberger
Johann Mühlauer
3:2
Florian Lugstein
Markus Postlmayr
3:0
Walter Schöfegger
/
Markus Altenberger
Niklas Schlager
/
Rudolf Schiffmann
3:1
Walter Schöfegger
Niklas Schlager
3:1
Markus Altenberger
Rudolf Schiffmann
3:1
Florian Lugstein
Johann Mühlauer
3:1
Daniel Mühlberger
Markus Postlmayr
3:2
Florian Lugstein
/
Daniel Mühlberger
Markus Postlmayr
/
Johann Mühlauer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
8
Fri.
24.03.2023 19:30
VÖCK2
-
BRAU3
8:6
VS Vöcklamarkt
Roman Schierl
Walter Fink
3:2
Karl Schneeweiß
Alfred Sams
0:3
Mario Auer
Jürgen Übelsbacher
3:2
Alexander Brandmayr
Moritz Stegfellner
3:0
Karl Schneeweiß
/
Roman Schierl
Walter Fink
/
Alfred Sams
1:3
Karl Schneeweiß
Walter Fink
1:3
Roman Schierl
Alfred Sams
3:1
Mario Auer
Moritz Stegfellner
1:3
Alexander Brandmayr
Jürgen Übelsbacher
3:0
Alexander Brandmayr
/
Mario Auer
Moritz Stegfellner
/
Jürgen Übelsbacher
3:1
Karl Schneeweiß
Moritz Stegfellner
3:0
Alexander Brandmayr
Walter Fink
0:3
Mario Auer
Alfred Sams
0:3
Roman Schierl
Jürgen Übelsbacher
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy