XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALKV
DWEL
GALS
GASP
MARC
STKI
URIE
VORD
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALKV2
DWEL4
GALS1
GALS2
GASP2
MARC1
STKI2
URIE2
VORD8
WAIZ4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gert Schweizer
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 18 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 45,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2018/2019)
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2018/2019)
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bito Rudolf
Bonigut Georg
Bratter Tobias
Breitenberger Wolfgang
Dunzinger Gerald
Dunzinger Jan
Engelmann Johann
Fellner Robert
Feuerhuber Rudolf
Haider Albin
Hetzmannseder Julian
Hochreiner Oliver
Hofer Robert
Hoffmann Thomas
Horinek Herbert
Leiss Alexander
Lenz Daniel
Morisak Franz
Noll Rudolf
Piecuch Krzysztof
Pilgerstorfer Andreas
Plath Sascha
Praschl Helmuth
Primetshofer Michael
Pühringer Johannes
Raxendorfer Johann
Rendl Thomas
Riener Michael
Schober Gerald
Spot Harald
Steindl Simon
Stoiber Helmut
Teuchtmann Gabriele
Viechtbauer Robert
Wernsdorfer Harald
Winder Christoph
players of all clubs
ASTN
FROB
LIAG
OFTE
PASH
PUCK
SGNM
SPHO
UNTR
URFA
VÖLI
WELS
WRTA
all
W
L
27.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
9
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Franz Morisak (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 288 ± 94
3:0
27.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
9
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Robert Hofer (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 48
1:3
15.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
7
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Christoph Winder (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1183 ± 49
0:3
15.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
7
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 52
3:0
05.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
6
Harald Wernsdorfer (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 49
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:2
05.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
6
Johann Engelmann (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 46
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:1
05.03.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
6
Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 47
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
1:3
01.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Gerald Dunzinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 54
3:0
01.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Andreas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 792 ± 54
3:1
01.03.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
5
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Jan Dunzinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 49
2:3
12.02.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
4
Harald Spot (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1010 ± 53
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:1
12.02.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
4
Thomas Rendl (FROB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 992 ± 48
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:1
06.02.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Johannes Pühringer (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 51
3:2
06.02.2019
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
2
3
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Daniel Lenz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 52
2:3
30.01.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
2
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Rudolf Bito (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
2
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 48
0:3
25.01.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
1
Sascha Plath (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 49
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:2
25.01.2019
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
2
1
Tobias Bratter (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 47
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
0:3
26.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Michael Riener (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 835 ± 71
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:0
26.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Julian Hetzmannseder (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 52
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
1:3
26.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Thomas Hoffmann (PASH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 589 ± 73
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
8
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Rudolf Noll (UNTR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 48
2:3
21.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
8
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Johann Raxendorfer (UNTR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 66
3:2
13.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
7
Rudolf Feuerhuber (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 48
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:0
13.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
7
Oliver Hochreiner (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 54
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:1
13.11.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
7
Herbert Horinek (WELS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 47
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:1
31.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
6
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Breitenberger (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 978 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
6
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Georg Bonigut (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 54
3:2
24.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
5
Helmuth Praschl (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 505 ± 72
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
5
Robert Fellner (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 56
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:2
24.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
5
Michael Primetshofer (SGNM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 135
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
0:3
18.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
4
Simon Steindl (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 48
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
2:3
18.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
4
Gerald Schober (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 47
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
1:3
18.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
4
Robert Viechtbauer (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 959 ± 65
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Johannes Pühringer (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 51
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
1:3
12.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Daniel Lenz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 52
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
2
Alexander Leiss (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1040 ± 48
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
2
Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1061 ± 48
-
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
3:0
26.09.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
1
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Gabriele Teuchtmann (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 776 ± 58
3:1
26.09.2018
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
1
1
Gert Schweizer (DUFO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 49
-
Albin Haider (VÖLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy