XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTR
DWEL
KEPI
KRMÜ
PUCK
RITR
SPHO
VORD
WAIZ
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTR3
DWEL2
KEPI1
KRMÜ4
PUCK1
RITR3
SPHO2
VORD6
WAIZ2
WELS6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johann Riegler
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 9 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 27,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
301 Regionalliga Nord (2018/2019)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard
Brunner Bernhard
Etlinger Thomas
Falkner Jürgen
Fleischanderl Franz
Froschauer Helmut
Fürnhammer Johannes
Gruber Peter
Haider Erich
Hennerbichler Konrad
Hintersteiner Walter
Holzer David
Hörstorfer Johannes
Kaindl Karl
Kapan Abdullah
Kieslinger Philipp
Krenn Werner
Kriechbaumer Karl
Lehner Martin
Lumetsberger Rudolf
Moser Dominik
Puchinger Helmut
Reiter Gregor
Schinninger Walter
Sickinger Heinz
Solberger Gottfried
Thürridl Bernhard
Traxler Manfred
Wasner Nikolaus
players of all clubs
ALHL
FREI
GUTA
KEFR
RAIN
RECH
RIED
SAXE
SGKL
all
W
L
29.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Karl Kriechbaumer (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1022 ± 66
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
1:3
29.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Dominik Moser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1401 ± 47
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
3:0
22.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 46
0:3
22.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
0:3
08.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1569 ± 52
1:3
08.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Helmut Froschauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 59
1:3
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Johannes Hörstorfer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 48
3:2
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Werner Krenn (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 47
0:3
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Konrad Hennerbichler (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1101 ± 54
1:3
15.02.2019
301 Regionalliga Nord
2
4
Johann Riegler (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Karl Kaindl (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1313 ± 46
2:3
15.02.2019
301 Regionalliga Nord
2
4
Johann Riegler (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Walter Hintersteiner (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1484 ± 46
0:3
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Franz Fleischanderl (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1281 ± 46
3:1
01.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1673 ± 53
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
2:3
01.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Thomas Etlinger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1202 ± 57
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
1:3
01.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 49
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
3:1
25.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Peter Gruber (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 46
1:3
25.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1296 ± 46
0:3
25.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Heinz Sickinger (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1213 ± 48
1:3
20.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 46
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
3:1
20.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Gregor Reiter (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1263 ± 50
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
3:0
20.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
3:1
16.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Gottfried Solberger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1387 ± 47
1:3
16.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 48
2:3
22.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Werner Krenn (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 47
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
3:0
22.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
David Holzer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 48
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
1:3
22.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Bernhard Brunner (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1263 ± 54
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
3:1
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Erich Haider (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 45
0:3
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Abdullah Kapan (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 73
3:0
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 48
3:1
05.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1253 ± 50
3:0
05.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 49
1:3
05.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy