XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
INNS3
KIRB1
KRAM1
KUST2
WOHO1
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteiger Oberes Play-Off
Einsteiger Unteres Play-Off
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck ...
Einsteigerklasse Unterland ...
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Damen Klasse
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
U13 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätz...
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze ...
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
U15 Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
U17 Liga
U19 Frühjahr
U19 Herbst
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
WOHO
[alle]
KRAM1
WOHO1
KIRB1
KUST2
WOHO2
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Meister-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 05.02.2023-11.02.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Mon.
06.02.2023 20:00
KIRB1
-
KUST2
1:6
VS Kirchbichl, Turnhalle
Martina Kapfinger
Florian Moser
2:3
Manfred Pfluger
Anita Nyitrai
1:3
Teresa Oppelz
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
Manfred Pfluger
/
Teresa Oppelz
Anita Nyitrai
/
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
Martina Kapfinger
Anita Nyitrai
1:3
Teresa Oppelz
Florian Moser
3:2
Manfred Pfluger
Konstantin Widauer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Tue.
07.02.2023 19:30
INNS3
-
WOHO2
6:2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
David Pühringer
Sönke Jahn
3:0
Per-Sonne Holm
Peter Schrattenthaler
3:0
Matthias Budin
Markus Dabernig
3:1
Matthias Budin
/
Per-Sonne Holm
Peter Schrattenthaler
/
Markus Dabernig
2:3
David Pühringer
Peter Schrattenthaler
3:2
Matthias Budin
Sönke Jahn
3:1
Per-Sonne Holm
Markus Dabernig
0:3
Matthias Budin
Peter Schrattenthaler
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
10.02.2023 20:00
KRAM1
-
WOHO1
6:4
Mittelschule Rattenberg (R)
Hansjörg Toll
Martin Kronbichler
3:0
Benjamin Walder
Alexander Mayrhofer
0:3
Bruno Pedrazzani
Jürgen Schaubmair
1:3
Hansjörg Toll
/
Benjamin Walder
Alexander Mayrhofer
/
Jürgen Schaubmair
3:0
Benjamin Walder
Martin Kronbichler
3:0
Hansjörg Toll
Jürgen Schaubmair
3:0
Bruno Pedrazzani
Alexander Mayrhofer
0:3
Benjamin Walder
Jürgen Schaubmair
3:0
Bruno Pedrazzani
Martin Kronbichler
2:3
Hansjörg Toll
Alexander Mayrhofer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy