XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
POLV
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Miniunterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA2
DSFA3
DSFE2
NLUD1
POLV1
VELD2
VELD3
SPIT1
VILL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft
[alle]
Jugend (U18) Liga
Jugend (U18) Klasse A
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
Relegation 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Schüler (U15) Liga
Schüler (U15) Klasse
Senioren Liga
Senioren Klasse Ost
Senioren Klasse West
Unterstufe (U13) Liga
Unterstufe (U13) Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
POLV
SGLV
SGMS
VILL
[alle]
NLUD1
SPIT1
VILL1
POLV1
DSFA2
DSFE2
VELD2
DSFA3
VELD3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Unterliga West, Leg 2, Round 6 (duration: 29.02.2016-06.03.2016)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
6
Fri.
04.03.2016 18:30
DSFA3
-
NLUD1
3:6
VS Maria Gail / Turnhalle
Hans-Peter Weber
Roman Pandel
2:3
Albert Binter
Harald Mikula
0:3
Christian Raffelsberger
Andraz Kregar
3:1
Albert Binter
/
Christian Raffelsberger
Harald Mikula
/
Roman Pandel
1:3
Albert Binter
Roman Pandel
0:3
Hans-Peter Weber
Andraz Kregar
1:3
Christian Raffelsberger
Harald Mikula
3:2
Albert Binter
Andraz Kregar
3:1
Christian Raffelsberger
Roman Pandel
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Tue.
08.03.2016 19:30
VELD2
-
SPIT1
7:0
VS Lind ob Velden / Turnhalle
Anna-Maria Vouk
Christoph Müller
3:0
Christian Vouk
Christian Kuttin
3:0
Thomas Jessenig
Florian Malle
3:0
Anna-Maria Vouk
/
Thomas Jessenig
Florian Malle
/
Christoph Müller
3:2
Christian Vouk
Christoph Müller
3:1
Anna-Maria Vouk
Florian Malle
3:0
Thomas Jessenig
Christian Kuttin
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Fri.
04.03.2016 19:00
VILL1
-
DSFE2
7:0
Globo Plaza Hotel
Bettina Feuerabend
Marie Waltl-Dobernik
3:0
Dragan Rikanovic
w.o.
3:0
Paolo Stibiel
Walter Pagitz
3:0
Bettina Feuerabend
/
Dragan Rikanovic
Walter Pagitz
/
Marie Waltl-Dobernik
3:0
Dragan Rikanovic
Marie Waltl-Dobernik
3:0
Bettina Feuerabend
Walter Pagitz
3:2
Paolo Stibiel
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
6
Wed.
02.03.2016 18:30 (PT)
POLV1
-
DSFA2
6:4
HAK Villach / Turnhalle
Pawel Guzikowski
Gottfried Sapetschnig
0:3
Petra Steiner
w.o.
3:0
Fritz Grud
Rainer Roditsch
3:0
Fritz Grud
/
Petra Steiner
Rainer Roditsch
/
Gottfried Sapetschnig
3:1
Petra Steiner
Gottfried Sapetschnig
2:3
Pawel Guzikowski
Rainer Roditsch
2:3
Fritz Grud
w.o.
3:0
Petra Steiner
Rainer Roditsch
0:3
Fritz Grud
Gottfried Sapetschnig
3:2
Pawel Guzikowski
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy