XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
JOHN
KIRD
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
FULP2
JOHN3
KIRD3
PSVT1
RUM5
SVGT3
WATT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Obe...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unt...
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Damen Finalturnier
Damen Grunddurchgang
U13 Plätze 1 - 9
U13 Plätze 10 - 17
U13 Plätze 19 - 23
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Gruppe C
U15 Plätze 1 - 8
U15 Plätze 9 - 17
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe A
U15 Vorrunde Gruppe B
U17 Liga
U19 Liga
TTTV-Cup
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FULP
JOHN
KIRD
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
WATT
[alle]
PSVT1
FULP2
KIRD3
JOHN3
SVGT3
WATT3
RUM5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 18.02.2024-24.02.2024)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Fri.
01.03.2024 19:30
FULP2
-
PSVT1
9:1
Schulzentrum Fulpmes, Neue Sporthalle
Clemens Wanker
Andreas Fetz
3:1
Carina Steirer
Shihada Alsalti
3:0
Leni Grabmüller
Helmuth Weiskopf
3:0
Clemens Wanker
/
Leni Grabmüller
Helmuth Weiskopf
/
Shihada Alsalti
3:1
Clemens Wanker
Shihada Alsalti
3:2
Leni Grabmüller
Andreas Fetz
3:1
Carina Steirer
Helmuth Weiskopf
3:1
Leni Grabmüller
Shihada Alsalti
1:3
Clemens Wanker
Helmuth Weiskopf
3:0
Carina Steirer
Andreas Fetz
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Tue.
20.02.2024 20:00
JOHN3
-
SVGT3
4:6
LLA, Turnsaal (S)
Wolfgang Hautz
Dhara Zöggeler
0:3
Noah Ster
Mario Cech
0:3
Lutz Becker
w.o.
3:0
Wolfgang Hautz
/
Noah Ster
Dhara Zöggeler
/
Mario Cech
0:3
Noah Ster
Dhara Zöggeler
0:3
Wolfgang Hautz
w.o.
3:0
Lutz Becker
Mario Cech
2:3
Noah Ster
w.o.
3:0
Lutz Becker
Dhara Zöggeler
1:3
Wolfgang Hautz
Mario Cech
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Tue.
20.02.2024 20:00
KIRD3
-
RUM5
7:3
Turnhalle VS Kirchdorf in Tirol
Roberto Izzi
Julian Häßler
1:3
Thomas Stank
Robert Fattor
2:3
Stefan Bergmann
Johannes Kaufmann
3:0
Thomas Stank
/
Stefan Bergmann
Julian Häßler
/
Robert Fattor
3:2
Thomas Stank
Julian Häßler
2:3
Roberto Izzi
Johannes Kaufmann
3:0
Stefan Bergmann
Robert Fattor
3:0
Thomas Stank
Johannes Kaufmann
3:0
Stefan Bergmann
Julian Häßler
3:1
Roberto Izzi
Robert Fattor
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy