XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KTTV
OÖTTV
STTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-4
Platz 5-6
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
Team
KTTV1
OÖTTV1
STTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lara Taborsky
(
RC-Graph
), 172 matches, 134 wins, 38 losses, winning percentage: 77,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4 (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
U13 1. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
U15 1.Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
ÖM U13 weiblich (2018/2019)
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4 (2018/2019)
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Amann Viola
Auer Walter
Bauer Horst
Bauer Leonie
Baumgartner Jasmin
Bayer Philipp
Berger Michael
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Brandtner Jakob
Damm Niklas
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Dür Julia
Elezi Ermire
Essl Anton
Feigl Franz
Feigl Matteo
Fichtinger Jasmin
Fichtinger Patrick
Forster Carina
Frauendorfer Werner
Freiheim Lilly
Fritsche Helmut
Fuchs Elina
Fuchs Julia
Geringer Fabian
Gold Anja
Gruber Rebecca
Grundbeck Marcel
Grundbeck Robert
Gstaltner Katharina
Hammerschmid Erwin
Hemerka Thomas
Henning Jennifer
Hrabal Paul
Höfelmayer Kristina
Kaindl Niklas
Kases Michelle
Kautsky Christian
Kezai Gabriella
Kollnberger Felix
Kolodziejczyk Marek
Kostolani Stefanie
Kriha Fabian
Kühberger Marlene
Küntzler Celina
Küntzler Eva
Lackner Ingo
Laczkovits Daniel
Linsbogen Valentin
Liska Dusan
Löffler Christoph
Maier Lena
Mandt Sebastian
Manouchehri Ali
Maximov Isabela-Ana-Maria
Micheluzzi Hubert
Miller Clara
Miller Heike
Mitar Daniela
Mitas Helmut
Moser Niklas
Mravlyov Robert
Mörwald Klaus
Nakicevic Adin
Neugebauer Tobias
Neuhofer Ronja
Niederleitner Niklas
Nowak Thao
Panholzer Celine
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Panzer Rudolf
Pfeifer Patricia
Pinczker Hans
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Prager Leonhard
Prager Valentin
Prantl Joachim
Regner Marlene
Reindl Franz
Renner Fabian
Riepl Robert
Rosskopf Vanessa
Salzburger Nicola
Schinko Elena
Schlee Harald
Schöfnagl Verena
Schönthaler Nicolas
Schöpke Manuel
Skerbinz Nina
Sommer Gabriel
Spiegelhofer Günther
Spießlechner Peter
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Stift Florian
Svorca Lubomir
Tajmel Pauline
Thunshirn Christian
Thurnberger Kevin
Tihak Edina
Tüchler Robin
Ulrich Michael
Ungerhofer Nicole
Vock Johannes
Vogel Wilfried
Vrana Robert
Wallner Leonie
Wenigwieser Marlene
Wilder Jakob
Wolf Fabian
Zellner Marlies
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ABER
AFUE
AGUM
ANGE
BACH
BRUC
BTTV
DIET
DOEB
EDEN
EGGE
FELD
FLÖT
FROB
GURN
HAGE
IND
KIRB
KONT
KORN
KOTT
KTTV
KUST
LANG
LASS
LENZ
MATTB
MATZ
NEUD
NEUL
OBERP
OGÄN
OTTE
OÖTTV
RIED
SALZ
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SPMT
SSTO
STPA
STTTV
STTV
STVG
SUF
SVSW
TT14
TULL
UAMS
UNZ
VELD
VÖLI
WOLK
WTTV
all
W
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 09 bis 1150
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 996 ± 51
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 09 bis 1150
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 45
W
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 09 bis 1150
Günther Spiegelhofer (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 348 ± 52
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 09 bis 1150
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
W
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 09 bis 1150
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Michael Zott (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 64
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Michael Berger (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 812 ± 36
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 34
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 34
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Niklas Kaindl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 40
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 37
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
L
19.05.2019
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Stefanie Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 39
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:1
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 47
3:0
18.05.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 204 ± 52
3:0
12.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Celine Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 38
L
12.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 429 ± 35
W
12.05.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
11.05.2019
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
1
Lara Taborsky (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Ronja Neuhofer (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 34
3:1
11.05.2019
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
2
Marlene Kühberger (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 39
-
Lara Taborsky (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
11.05.2019
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
1
Lara Taborsky (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Julia Dür (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
1:3
11.05.2019
ÖM U15 weiblich Platz 1-4
1
2
Michelle Kases (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 37
-
Lara Taborsky (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
3:0
10.05.2019
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
1
Katharina Gstaltner (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
-
Lara Taborsky (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
10.05.2019
ÖM U15 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
3
Lara Taborsky (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Daniela Mitar (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 33
2:3
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Elena Schinko (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 37
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stefanie Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 39
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Kristina Höfelmayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 93 ± 44
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Isabela-Ana-Maria Maximov (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 618 ± 42
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Carina Forster (DIET)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 480 ± 38
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Daniela Mitar (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 33
W
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
3:0
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Peter Spießlechner (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 327 ± 44
3:0
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Klaus Mörwald (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 34
3:0
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Leonhard Prager (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 51
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 34
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 600 ± 30
W
30.03.2019
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
3
Lara Taborsky (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Daniela Mitar (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 33
3:2
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
2
Lara Taborsky (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Edina Tihak (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 684 ± 36
3:0
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 weiblich
1
1
Lara Taborsky (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Elina Fuchs (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 274 ± 37
3:0
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 707 ± 37
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Michael Ulrich (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 33
2:3
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 33
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Michael Ulrich (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 33
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 732 ± 35
W
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
24.03.2019
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 3
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Felix Kollnberger (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 626 ± 49
W
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 48
3:0
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Robert Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 285 ± 51
3:0
23.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 185 ± 51
3:0
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
2
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Platz 1-4
1
1
Niklas Damm (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 574 ± 38
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
0:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
1
Anja Gold (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
2
Dusan Liska (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 425 ± 68
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
10.03.2019
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup Vorrunde A
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Thao Nowak (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 599 ± 33
3:0
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
D Einzel bis 850 Ranglistenpunkte
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
D Einzel bis 850 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Fabian Geringer (HAGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 836 ± 33
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
D Einzel bis 850 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
W
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
D Einzel bis 850 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Kevin Thurnberger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 619 ± 37
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
10.03.2019
NÖTTV 2. Apotheke Bösel Turnier, Tulln
D Einzel bis 850 Ranglistenpunkte
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 440 ± 71
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
12.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Hans Pinczker (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 42
3:0
12.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Valentin Prager (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 47 ± 43
3:0
21.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
21.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
2:3
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Marlene Wenigwieser (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Fabian Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Michael Ulrich (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 33
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Marcel Grundbeck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 39
W
17.02.2019
2. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2018/2019
Gruppe 4
Marlene Wenigwieser (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
15.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 361 ± 48
3:0
15.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 388 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 69
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
25.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 34
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Marlies Zellner (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 377 ± 46
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 34
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 30
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 32
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Elena Schinko (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 773 ± 37
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 401 ± 38
W
19.01.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Lilly Freiheim (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
W
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
3:1
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 50
3:1
12.01.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 50
3:0
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
3:0
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:0
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Niklas Moser (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 218 ± 59
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Sebastian Mandt (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 39
3:0
16.12.2018
U13 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 372 ± 48
3:0
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Verena Schöfnagl (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 75
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
26.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Anja Gold (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 356 ± 46
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
01.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Anton Essl (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 271 ± 48
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
01.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Walter Auer (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 56
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
2:3
25.11.2018
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Clara Miller (SPMT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 55
3:2
25.11.2018
Nachwuchs weiblich Liga
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Nina Skerbinz (SPMT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 508 ± 35
3:1
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
3:0
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Adin Nakicevic (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 238 ± 88
3:0
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Patricia Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Lena Maier (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 32
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 30
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lilly Freiheim (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
W
18.11.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2018/2019
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stefanie Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 39
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 285 ± 51
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
16.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Celina Küntzler (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 315 ± 63
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
10.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Eva Küntzler (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 124 ± 62
3:0
10.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Rudolf Panzer (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 338 ± 43
3:0
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 700 Ranglistenpunkte
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 576 ± 50
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 700 Ranglistenpunkte
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
W
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
B Einzel U15
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 700 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Marlene Wenigwieser (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 700 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Matteo Feigl (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 551 ± 49
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
G Damen bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte
Marlene Wenigwieser (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
E Einzel bis 700 Ranglistenpunkte
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Robert Grundbeck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 598 ± 44
W
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
G Damen bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Heike Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 145 ± 61
W
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
G Damen bis 900 Ranglistenpunkte
Jasmin Fichtinger (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 214 ± 60
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
B Einzel U15
Robert Mravlyov (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 671 ± 38
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
03.11.2018
NÖTTV 13. Ranglistenturnier des TTV Tulln
B Einzel U15 K.O.
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Marcel Grundbeck (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 39
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
7 U15 weiblich
Clara Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 55
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
11 U13 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 349 ± 33
W
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
11 U13 weiblich
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
11 U13 weiblich KO
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
11 U13 weiblich KO
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 389 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
7 U15 weiblich
Jennifer Henning (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 35
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
3:1
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Fabian Renner (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 258 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
3:0
21.10.2018
U15 1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Vanessa Rosskopf (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 419 ± 59
0:3
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Philipp Bayer (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 77 ± 71
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
11.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 539 ± 57
3:0
11.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 546 ± 58
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
3:1
04.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 388 ± 48
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Simon Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 351 ± 43
3:0
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Christoph Löffler (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 49
3:0
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
3:0
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Ronja Neuhofer (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Leonie Wallner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 38
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 804 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 40
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Gruppe 4 weiblich
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 36
W
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 50
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
1:3
15.09.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 50
-
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
0:3
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 09 - 950 Punkte
Horst Bauer (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 478 ± 66
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 09 - 950 Punkte
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 971 ± 51
L
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 10 - 750 Punkte
Fabian Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 09 - 950 Punkte
Christian Kautsky (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 59
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
L
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 10 - 750 Punkte
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Franz Feigl (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 54
W
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 10 - 750 Punkte
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Lubomir Svorca (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 595 ± 48
W
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 10 - 750 Punkte
Joachim Prantl (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 477 ± 51
-
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
W
08.09.2018
NÖTTV 13. Riha Open 2018
Bewerb 10 - 750 Punkte
Lara Taborsky (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Franz Reindl (SUF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 40
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy