XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ADML
BIES
EIDB
FEDO
GENG
GRAM
KLAF
RACK
STRH
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ADML2
BIES7
EIDB2
FEDO1
GENG2
GRAM2
KLAF2
RACK1
STRH3
WLDG2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fabian Mestre
(
RC-Graph
), 22 matches, 4 wins, 18 losses, winning percentage: 18,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2018/2019)
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Barlovic Agron
Bohn Herbert
Heigl Werner
Kapeller Stefan
Kirchmair Marco
Koller Gerlinde
Lindner Robert
Moser Manuel
Pöhlmann Wolfgang
Robeischl Michael
Ruhsam Helmut
Schaubmayr Simon
Schinko Julian
Schlager Christoph
Seki Oliver
Stummer Gerald
Torggler Thomas
Wasner Nikolaus
players of all clubs
ASTR
GUTA
OTTH
PICH
SGSY
VALI
VÖLI
all
W
L
20.03.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Michael Robeischl (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1622 ± 46
2:3
20.03.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
20.03.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1736 ± 48
0:3
13.03.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1627 ± 49
2:3
13.03.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Christoph Schlager (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1699 ± 48
1:3
05.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Marco Kirchmair (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 451 ± 81
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
0:3
05.03.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Werner Heigl (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1130 ± 46
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
3:0
27.02.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Gerald Stummer (ASTR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1385 ± 48
0:3
27.02.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Agron Barlovic (ASTR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1701 ± 47
0:3
12.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Helmut Ruhsam (PICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 50
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
2:3
12.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Herbert Bohn (PICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1120 ± 49
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
3:1
12.02.2019
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Wolfgang Pöhlmann (PICH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 49
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
0:3
06.02.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Manuel Moser (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1747 ± 52
0:3
06.02.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Julian Schinko (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 46
3:0
23.01.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Robert Lindner (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1690 ± 57
0:3
23.01.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Oliver Seki (SGSY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1763 ± 51
0:3
22.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Thomas Torggler (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1585 ± 48
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
3:2
22.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Stefan Kapeller (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1736 ± 48
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
3:1
15.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Christoph Schlager (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1699 ± 48
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
3:0
15.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1627 ± 49
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
3:0
12.10.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Manuel Moser (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1747 ± 52
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
3:1
12.10.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Simon Schaubmayr (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 47
-
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy