XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
INZI
REUT
SVGT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
FULP1
INNS3
INZI1
REUT1
REUT2
SVGT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga A Oberes Playoff
Landesliga A Unteres Playoff
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Oberes Playoff
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Damenklasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätz...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze ...
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
INNS
INZI
REUT
SVGT
[alle]
FULP1
REUT1
INZI1
SVGT1
REUT2
INNS3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga A Oberes Playoff, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 04.03.2012-10.03.2012)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Fri.
09.03.2012 20:00
INNS3
-
INZI1
5:5
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W)
Michael Enders
Herbert Käfer
3:0
Dragisa Stojanovic
Thomas Göller
0:3
Gerhard Stecher
Uwe Förtsch
3:1
Gerhard Stecher
/
Michael Enders
Thomas Göller
/
Uwe Förtsch
3:1
Michael Enders
Thomas Göller
2:3
Gerhard Stecher
Herbert Käfer
3:1
Dragisa Stojanovic
Uwe Förtsch
0:3
Gerhard Stecher
Thomas Göller
2:3
Michael Enders
Uwe Förtsch
3:0
Dragisa Stojanovic
Herbert Käfer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Tue.
06.03.2012 19:30
REUT2
-
REUT1
0:7
NMS Reutte Untermarkt, Turnsaal
Philipp Singer
Manfred Storf
0:3
Andreas Scheidle
Heinz-Peter Strele
0:3
Daniel Thurner
Michael Steskal
1:3
Andreas Scheidle
/
Daniel Thurner
Manfred Storf
/
Heinz-Peter Strele
1:3
Andreas Scheidle
Manfred Storf
2:3
Philipp Singer
Michael Steskal
0:3
Daniel Thurner
Heinz-Peter Strele
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Fri.
09.03.2012 20:30
SVGT1
-
FULP1
6:2
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 2 (T)
Alexander Pilsz
Alexander Rainalter
1:3
Bernhard Pilsz
Hermann Eigentler
3:1
Bernhard Pilsz
/
Stefan Dietrich
Alexander Rainalter
/
Hermann Eigentler
3:1
Stefan Dietrich
Alexander Rainalter
0:3
Alexander Pilsz
Hermann Eigentler
3:2
Bernhard Pilsz
Alexander Rainalter
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy