XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
HAHO
KLAF
MARC
PETT
SGEB
SGRS
SGSS
SPGI
WELS
WLDG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
Round
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
Halbfinale
Finale
Team
DUFO2
HAHO1
HAHO2
KLAF1
MARC1
PETT3
SGEB3
SGRS1
SGRS2
SGSS2
SPGI1
WELS5
WLDG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Cup
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
DUFO
HAHO
KLAF
MARC
PETT
SGEB
SGRS
SGSS
SPGI
WELS
WLDG
[alle]
SPGI1
SGRS1
KLAF1
MARC1
WLDG1
HAHO1
SGSS2
SGRS2
DUFO2
HAHO2
PETT3
SGEB3
WELS5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 15.01.2024-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Fri.
19.01.2024 19:30
HAHO1
-
WELS5
1:9
VS Haidershofen
Sebastian Heneckl
Alexander Mühlhofer
1:3
Mario Gruber
Helmut Giglmayer
2:3
Andreas Weiss
Thomas Indinger
1:3
Philipp Muhr
David Huber
3:1
Sebastian Heneckl
/
Andreas Weiss
Helmut Giglmayer
/
Alexander Mühlhofer
0:3
Sebastian Heneckl
Helmut Giglmayer
2:3
Mario Gruber
Alexander Mühlhofer
2:3
Philipp Muhr
Thomas Indinger
2:3
Andreas Weiss
David Huber
0:3
Philipp Muhr
/
Mario Gruber
David Huber
/
Thomas Indinger
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
19.01.2024 19:30
SPGI1
-
KLAF1
10:0
HS II Bad Goisern
Felix Sams
Mario Pröll
3:0
Florian Sunkler
Franz Fuchs
3:1
Tobias Krenn
Julian Jell
3:0
Felix Unterberger
Horst Studener
3:0
Felix Unterberger
/
Felix Sams
Julian Jell
/
Mario Pröll
3:1
Felix Sams
Franz Fuchs
3:0
Florian Sunkler
Mario Pröll
3:0
Felix Unterberger
Julian Jell
3:0
Tobias Krenn
Horst Studener
3:1
Florian Sunkler
/
Tobias Krenn
Franz Fuchs
/
Horst Studener
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy