XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
GORW
PABN
RECH
SCAU
SGGK
SGGP
SWER
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL2
GORW2
PABN1
RECH3
SCAU1
SGGK2
SGGP6
SWER2
WRTA5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlvi...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALHL
GORW
PABN
RECH
SCAU
SGGK
SGGP
SWER
WRTA
[alle]
SCAU1
PABN1
SWER2
GORW2
SGGK2
ALHL2
RECH3
WRTA5
SGGP6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 13.11.2023-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Thu.
16.11.2023 19:30
PABN1
-
GORW2
6:8
HS Pabneukirchen
Christian Schützeneder
Markus Lenz
2:3
Carina Lumetsberger
Jakob Lenz
2:3
Gerald Hölzl
Georg Schiefer
3:2
Mathias Hochgatterer
Oliver Anibas
3:1
Mathias Hochgatterer
/
Carina Lumetsberger
Jakob Lenz
/
Oliver Anibas
0:3
Christian Schützeneder
Jakob Lenz
1:3
Carina Lumetsberger
Markus Lenz
3:2
Mathias Hochgatterer
Georg Schiefer
3:0
Gerald Hölzl
Oliver Anibas
1:3
Christian Schützeneder
/
Gerald Hölzl
Georg Schiefer
/
Markus Lenz
0:3
Mathias Hochgatterer
Jakob Lenz
1:3
Christian Schützeneder
Oliver Anibas
3:0
Carina Lumetsberger
Georg Schiefer
3:0
Gerald Hölzl
Markus Lenz
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Fri.
17.11.2023 19:30
SGGK2
-
SCAU1
8:2
VS Klam
David Grünsteidl
Siegfried Inreiter
3:0
Stefan Kühberger
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:0
Marlene Kühberger
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:0
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Günther Holzer
3:0
Stefan Kühberger
/
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Siegfried Inreiter
/
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:0
Stefan Kühberger
Siegfried Inreiter
3:0
David Grünsteidl
Christoph Wittinghofer
1:3
Marlene Kühberger
Günther Holzer
0:3
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:2
Marlene Kühberger
/
David Grünsteidl
Günther Holzer
/
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Thu.
16.11.2023 19:30
RECH3
-
SWER2
3:8
VS Rechberg
Markus Haslhofer
Gerhard Beneder
1:3
Simon Thauerböck
Josef Gattringer
2:3
Gerhard Zeller
Christian Beneder
3:1
Wolfgang Stieger
Eugen König
2:3
Wolfgang Stieger
/
Markus Haslhofer
Gerhard Beneder
/
Josef Gattringer
1:3
Simon Thauerböck
Gerhard Beneder
0:3
Markus Haslhofer
Josef Gattringer
3:1
Gerhard Zeller
Eugen König
1:3
Wolfgang Stieger
Christian Beneder
3:0
Simon Thauerböck
/
Gerhard Zeller
Eugen König
/
Christian Beneder
0:3
Simon Thauerböck
Eugen König
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Fri.
17.11.2023 20:00
ALHL2
-
SGGP6
8:3
VS Allerheiligen
Mario Schinnerl
Stefan Klein
0:3
Tobias Feilmayr
Matthias Mayr
3:1
Markus Wegerer
Kevin Berger
3:1
Florian Tischberger
Anna Haderer
3:0
Tobias Feilmayr
/
Mario Schinnerl
Anna Haderer
/
Stefan Klein
3:2
Tobias Feilmayr
Stefan Klein
3:0
Mario Schinnerl
Matthias Mayr
3:0
Markus Wegerer
Anna Haderer
1:3
Florian Tischberger
Kevin Berger
3:0
Florian Tischberger
/
Markus Wegerer
Matthias Mayr
/
Kevin Berger
2:3
Tobias Feilmayr
Anna Haderer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy