XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALHL
GORW
PABN
PERG
RECH
SCAU
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALHL2
GORW2
PABN1
PERG1
RECH3
SCAU1
SPWD4
SWER2
TRAK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALHL
GORW
PABN
PERG
RECH
SCAU
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
[alle]
PABN1
PERG1
SCAU1
SWER2
GORW2
ALHL2
RECH3
SPWD4
TRAK4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost, Leg 1, Round 7 (duration: 21.11.2022-26.11.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:30
SPWD4
-
RECH3
8:4
NMS Waldhausen
Andreas Schaurhofer
Markus Haslhofer
3:0
Jonas Kloibhofer
Gerhard Zeller
3:0
Gabriel Haselberger
Simon Thauerböck
3:0
Josef Gassner
Wolfgang Stieger
3:0
Josef Gassner
/
Andreas Schaurhofer
Wolfgang Stieger
/
Markus Haslhofer
3:1
Jonas Kloibhofer
Markus Haslhofer
3:1
Andreas Schaurhofer
Gerhard Zeller
0:3
Gabriel Haselberger
Wolfgang Stieger
0:3
Josef Gassner
Simon Thauerböck
3:0
Jonas Kloibhofer
/
Gabriel Haselberger
Gerhard Zeller
/
Simon Thauerböck
1:3
Jonas Kloibhofer
Wolfgang Stieger
1:3
Josef Gassner
Markus Haslhofer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 20:00
ALHL2
-
SCAU1
8:6
VS Allerheiligen
Richard Angerer
Thomas Hackl
0:3
Gregor Reiter
Christoph Wittinghofer
0:3
Thomas Steininger
Siegfried Inreiter
3:0
Tobias Feilmayr
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
2:3
Tobias Feilmayr
/
Thomas Steininger
Christoph Wittinghofer
/
Siegfried Inreiter
3:2
Gregor Reiter
Thomas Hackl
3:1
Richard Angerer
Christoph Wittinghofer
0:3
Thomas Steininger
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:0
Tobias Feilmayr
Siegfried Inreiter
3:0
Richard Angerer
/
Gregor Reiter
Thomas Hackl
/
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
1:3
Gregor Reiter
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:0
Tobias Feilmayr
Thomas Hackl
0:3
Thomas Steininger
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:0
Richard Angerer
Siegfried Inreiter
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
7
Wed.
23.11.2022 19:00
SWER2
-
PABN1
0:10
HS Schwertberg
Josef Gattringer
Julia Steiner
0:3
Erich Gössinger
Dieter Klampfer
1:3
Markus Prinz
Carina Lumetsberger
0:3
Christian Beneder
Christian Schützeneder
0:3
Christian Beneder
/
Josef Gattringer
Dieter Klampfer
/
Julia Steiner
0:3
Josef Gattringer
Dieter Klampfer
1:3
Erich Gössinger
Julia Steiner
1:3
Christian Beneder
Carina Lumetsberger
0:3
Markus Prinz
Christian Schützeneder
1:3
Erich Gössinger
/
Markus Prinz
Christian Schützeneder
/
Carina Lumetsberger
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Fri.
25.11.2022 19:30
GORW2
-
TRAK4
8:5
HS St. Georgen am Walde
Andreas Gassner
Tobias Dreiling
2:3
Markus Lenz
Lukas Pühringer
3:0
Harald Spiegl
Philipp Friedinger
1:3
Patrick Wiesinger
Sebastian Nötstaller
3:1
Harald Spiegl
/
Markus Lenz
Philipp Friedinger
/
Tobias Dreiling
3:0
Andreas Gassner
Lukas Pühringer
3:0
Markus Lenz
Tobias Dreiling
2:3
Patrick Wiesinger
Philipp Friedinger
3:1
Harald Spiegl
Sebastian Nötstaller
0:3
Andreas Gassner
/
Patrick Wiesinger
Sebastian Nötstaller
/
Lukas Pühringer
3:0
Patrick Wiesinger
Lukas Pühringer
3:0
Andreas Gassner
Sebastian Nötstaller
1:3
Markus Lenz
Philipp Friedinger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy