XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
ATZB
EBSW
NEUK
PETT
PINS
RÜST
SGAU
UNGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG1
ATZB1
EBSW2
NEUK1
PETT4
PINS3
RÜST1
SGAU2
UNGM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg....
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesliga
U13 männlich Landesklasse
U13 männlich Qualifikation 1
U13 männlich Qualifikation 2
U15 männlich Landesliga
U15 männlich 1. Klasse
U15 männlich Qualifikation 1
U15 männlich Qualifikation 2
U17 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ATTG
ATZB
EBSW
NEUK
PETT
PINS
RÜST
SGAU
UNGM
[alle]
NEUK1
UNGM1
ATTG1
ATZB1
RÜST1
SGAU2
EBSW2
PINS3
PETT4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 23.01.2023-28.01.2023)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Wed.
25.01.2023 19:30
ATTG1
-
SGAU2
9:1
Schulzentrum St. Georgen i.A.
Alexander Kellermair
Franz Kritzinger
3:0
Markus Hemetsberger
Christian Bachmair
3:0
Stefan Kernmayer
w.o.
3:0
Wolfgang Binder
Herbert Baldinger
3:2
Markus Hemetsberger
/
Alexander Kellermair
Herbert Baldinger
/
Christian Bachmair
3:2
Markus Hemetsberger
Franz Kritzinger
3:0
Alexander Kellermair
Christian Bachmair
3:0
Stefan Kernmayer
Herbert Baldinger
1:3
Wolfgang Binder
w.o.
3:0
Wolfgang Binder
/
Stefan Kernmayer
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Fri.
27.01.2023 19:30
ATZB1
-
PINS3
6:8
VS Atzbach
Klemens Obermaier
Michael Rainbacher
0:3
Günter Gründlinger
Peter Neulentner
3:0
Jürgen Haas
Christian Humer
3:0
Jürgen Holzleitner
Günter Stübler
0:3
Günter Gründlinger
/
Jürgen Holzleitner
Peter Neulentner
/
Christian Humer
3:1
Günter Gründlinger
Michael Rainbacher
3:1
Klemens Obermaier
Peter Neulentner
0:3
Jürgen Haas
Günter Stübler
1:3
Jürgen Holzleitner
Christian Humer
2:3
Jürgen Haas
/
Klemens Obermaier
Günter Stübler
/
Michael Rainbacher
0:3
Günter Gründlinger
Günter Stübler
3:0
Jürgen Holzleitner
Michael Rainbacher
2:3
Jürgen Haas
Peter Neulentner
3:2
Klemens Obermaier
Christian Humer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Fri.
27.01.2023 19:30
RÜST1
-
EBSW2
5:8
VS Rüstorf
Martin Rebhan
Sebastian Frühauf
1:3
Maria Gerber
Wolfgang Rauscher
3:0
Florian Gruber
Josef Lughofer
0:3
Thomas Radler
Johann Weiss
3:1
Maria Gerber
/
Thomas Radler
Johann Weiss
/
Wolfgang Rauscher
0:3
Maria Gerber
Sebastian Frühauf
3:0
Martin Rebhan
Wolfgang Rauscher
0:3
Florian Gruber
Johann Weiss
1:3
Thomas Radler
Josef Lughofer
1:3
Florian Gruber
/
Martin Rebhan
Sebastian Frühauf
/
Josef Lughofer
3:2
Maria Gerber
Johann Weiss
0:3
Thomas Radler
Sebastian Frühauf
3:0
Florian Gruber
Wolfgang Rauscher
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Fri.
27.01.2023 19:30
PETT4
-
UNGM1
5:8
VS/NMS Pettenbach
Karl Heinz Strauß
Bernhard Höfner
3:1
Walter Hankiewicz
Daniel Höfner
0:3
Christine Hüttel
Heinz Dietl
3:2
Thomas Artelsmair
Rainer Buchberger
1:3
Walter Hankiewicz
/
Christine Hüttel
Heinz Dietl
/
Bernhard Höfner
2:3
Karl Heinz Strauß
Daniel Höfner
3:1
Walter Hankiewicz
Bernhard Höfner
0:3
Thomas Artelsmair
Heinz Dietl
3:2
Christine Hüttel
Rainer Buchberger
1:3
Thomas Artelsmair
/
Karl Heinz Strauß
Daniel Höfner
/
Rainer Buchberger
3:2
Thomas Artelsmair
Daniel Höfner
2:3
Karl Heinz Strauß
Rainer Buchberger
0:3
Walter Hankiewicz
Heinz Dietl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy