XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FREI
HABE
OSWA
RAIN
SGGP
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
FREI5
HABE3
OSWA2
OSWA3
RAIN4
RAIN5
SGGP7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
FREI
HABE
OSWA
RAIN
SGGP
[alle]
OSWA2
OSWA3
HABE3
RAIN4
FREI5
RAIN5
SGGP7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 14.03.2022-19.03.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Fri.
18.03.2022 19:30
FREI5
-
RAIN5
8:4
Gymnasium Freistadt
Peter Augl
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
3:0
w.o.
Daniel Adam
0:3
Gerald Hackl
Abdullah Kapan
3:0
Gottfried Alberndorfer
Dominik Wiesinger
3:1
Gottfried Alberndorfer
/
Gerald Hackl
Dominik Wiesinger
/
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
3:0
w.o.
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
0:3
Peter Augl
Daniel Adam
3:0
Gerald Hackl
Dominik Wiesinger
3:1
Gottfried Alberndorfer
Abdullah Kapan
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Daniel Adam
/
Abdullah Kapan
0:3
w.o.
Dominik Wiesinger
0:3
Gottfried Alberndorfer
Jakob Kerschbaummayr
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Thu.
31.03.2022 19:30
RAIN4
-
SGGP7
8:3
Maximilian Stadler
Daniel Pilgerstorfer
1:3
Christian Seidl
Stefan Klein
2:3
Gerold Sonnleitner
Erwin Kranawitter
3:0
Tobias Neunteufel
Anna Haderer
3:0
Christian Seidl
/
Tobias Neunteufel
Anna Haderer
/
Daniel Pilgerstorfer
3:2
Christian Seidl
Daniel Pilgerstorfer
3:0
Maximilian Stadler
Stefan Klein
1:3
Gerold Sonnleitner
Anna Haderer
3:1
Tobias Neunteufel
Erwin Kranawitter
3:0
Gerold Sonnleitner
/
Maximilian Stadler
Erwin Kranawitter
/
Stefan Klein
3:0
Christian Seidl
Anna Haderer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy