XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GALS
MARC
OFTE
PASH
PSVW
SHAL
SPHO
STKI
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GALS2
MARC1
OFTE2
PASH2
PSVW1
SHAL1
SPHO5
STKI2
WELS9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./M...
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. ...
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / ...
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühl...
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg....
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviert...
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg...
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / We...
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kr...
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE -...
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkamme...
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels...
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabru...
671 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
672 Bezirksklasse Innvierte...
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-M...
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U...
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schär...
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
841 2. Klasse Kremstal 2. R...
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
GALS
MARC
OFTE
PASH
PSVW
SHAL
SPHO
STKI
WELS
[alle]
PSVW1
SHAL1
MARC1
PASH2
OFTE2
STKI2
GALS2
SPHO5
WELS9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord, Leg 1, Round 6 (duration: 31.01.2022-05.02.2022)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
6
Tue.
09.11.2021 19:00
SPHO5
-
MARC1
1:9
VS Haid
Karl Schramm
Robert Mair
0:3
Wolfgang Breitenberger
Frank Krämer
0:3
Georg Bonigut
Johannes Stefan
3:1
Harald Wernsdorfer
Günter Eisemann
0:3
Wolfgang Breitenberger
/
Karl Schramm
Robert Mair
/
Frank Krämer
0:3
Wolfgang Breitenberger
Robert Mair
0:3
Karl Schramm
Frank Krämer
0:3
Georg Bonigut
Günter Eisemann
0:3
Harald Wernsdorfer
Johannes Stefan
0:3
Harald Wernsdorfer
/
Georg Bonigut
Günter Eisemann
/
Johannes Stefan
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Mon.
08.11.2021 19:30
WELS9
-
OFTE2
7:7
Sporthalle Vogelweide
Bernd Haderer
Rudolf Bito
2:3
Norbert Gaissmair
Krzysztof Piecuch
2:3
Gerald Hubweber
Erwin Behringer
3:0
Oliver Hochreiner
Wilhelm Grätzl
2:3
Gerald Hubweber
/
Bernd Haderer
Rudolf Bito
/
Krzysztof Piecuch
3:1
Norbert Gaissmair
Rudolf Bito
3:2
Bernd Haderer
Krzysztof Piecuch
2:3
Gerald Hubweber
Wilhelm Grätzl
2:3
Oliver Hochreiner
Erwin Behringer
3:0
Norbert Gaissmair
/
Oliver Hochreiner
Wilhelm Grätzl
/
Erwin Behringer
3:1
Norbert Gaissmair
Wilhelm Grätzl
3:2
Oliver Hochreiner
Rudolf Bito
3:1
Gerald Hubweber
Krzysztof Piecuch
1:3
Bernd Haderer
Erwin Behringer
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Tue.
09.11.2021 19:30
PSVW1
-
PASH2
8:2
VS 7 Wels
Peter Greif
Robert Blum
3:0
Erwin Höllhumer
Heinz Riener
2:3
Klaus Hemmelmayr
Gregor Lausecker
3:2
Roland Payrleithner
Michael Riener
0:3
Roland Payrleithner
/
Klaus Hemmelmayr
Heinz Riener
/
Michael Riener
3:2
Peter Greif
Heinz Riener
3:2
Erwin Höllhumer
Robert Blum
3:0
Roland Payrleithner
Gregor Lausecker
3:0
Klaus Hemmelmayr
Michael Riener
3:1
Peter Greif
/
Erwin Höllhumer
Gregor Lausecker
/
Robert Blum
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
6
Fri.
04.02.2022 19:30
SHAL1
-
GALS2
8:4
Turnhalle Bad Schallerbach
Alexander Beyer
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer
2:3
Martin Schedlberger
Markus Schmidhuber
3:0
Thomas Wimmer
Markus Stadlbauer
1:3
Thomas Trattner
Stefan Heinle
3:1
Martin Schedlberger
/
Thomas Trattner
Stefan Heinle
/
Markus Schmidhuber
3:0
Martin Schedlberger
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer
3:1
Alexander Beyer
Markus Schmidhuber
2:3
Thomas Wimmer
Stefan Heinle
2:3
Thomas Trattner
Markus Stadlbauer
3:0
Thomas Wimmer
/
Alexander Beyer
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer
/
Markus Stadlbauer
3:0
Martin Schedlberger
Stefan Heinle
3:1
Thomas Trattner
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy